ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
GIRLS CADETS GIRLS -14 GIRLS -12 GIRLS -10 gIRLS -8 BOYS -14 BOYS -12 BOYS -10 BOYS -8
THE ENTRY LIST OF OUR JUDO ATHLETES FOR FIGHTING AT 14-15 FEBRUARY AT CHRISTODOULIDES JUDO TOURNAMENT
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΑ
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2009 – 2010
categories -18
1 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ 2010
categories -21
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ IΡΖΕΝΣΚΙ 2010
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥsucces 2010
4 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 2010
5 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 2010
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ- ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥΡΑ 2010
7 ALEX BELOUS 2009
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΙΕΚΑ 2009
9 ΣΩΓΙΕΡ SAWER ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 2009
10 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ – MIXAHL MIXAHL 2009
11 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ 2009
categories -24
12 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ 2009
13 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 2009
categories -27
14 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ 2009
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2007 – 2008
categories -21
15 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 2007
categories -24
16 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΛΑΡΙΩΝΟΣ 2008
17 ANTΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΤΕΛIΤΣ 2007
18 ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ 2007
19 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 2008
20 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 2007
categories -27
21 ΜΙΣΙΕΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 2008
22 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 2008
23 ΘΕΜΙΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ 2007
categories -30
24 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 2007
25 ΣΟΝΙΑ ZNTELIDOU 2006
categories -33
26 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΑ 2007
categories -36
27 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 2007
28 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 2007
29 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 2007
categories -42
30 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ 2007
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2005 – 2006
categories -21
31 KLEIΩ ANDREOY 2006
categories -24
32 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ 2006
33 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΣΙΝΗ 2006
34 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 2006
categories -27
35 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙ 2006
36 MINΩΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ 2006
37 ΝΕΜΙR ABOOSBA 2005
categories -30
38 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ -ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔRΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 2006
39 ABDO ABOOSBA 2006
40 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΕΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 2005
41 ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ 2005
categories -33
42 ΝΤΕΙΒΙΤ ΠΟΛΛΙΤΑΣ 2006
43 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ AΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 2006
categories -42
44 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2006
45 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΙΕΧΕΡΛΗΣ 2006
categories -45
46 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 2006
47 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 2006
48 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ 2006
49 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2005
50 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 2005
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2003 – 2004
categories -30
51 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 2004
categories -33
52 ΕΡΑΤΩ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 2003
categories -39
53 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΑΣΙΔΗΣ 2004
categories -42
54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ 2003
categories -45
55 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 2004
categories -55
56 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2004
57 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2004 55
categories -60
58 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 2003
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 2001 – 2002
categories -50
59 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΡΤΣΙΣΒΙΛΗ 2002
categories -60
60 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΚΚΟΣ 2002
ΓΕΝΝΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ 1998 – 99-2000
categories -66
61 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΛΕΡ 1998
62 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1999
categories -73
63 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1998
64 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 1998
categories +90
65 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 1998
66 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Χ΄ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ 1998
PROUD OF MY ATHLETES!!!!!!!!! GOOD LUCK TO EVERYBODY