Το αγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα των αθλητών μας φαίνεται πιο κάτω.
ΗΜΕΡΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ | ΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ | ||
05 Αυγ. | Παρασκευή | 19.15-23.00 | ΤΕΛΕΤΗ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ | |||
06 Αυγ | Σάββατο | 10.30-13.00, 14.30-17.00, 18.30-21.00 | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | Ενόργανη Γυμναστική | Γκρουπ 1, ή 2 ή 3 | Προκριματικός |
13.28-13.46 | ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΙΑ | Κολύμβηση | 100μ Πεταλούδα | Σειρές | ||
13.48-14.12 | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ | Κολύμβηση | 400μ. Ελεύθερο | Σειρές | ||
07 Αυγ. | Κυριακή | 12.15-16.35 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΗ | Ποδηλασία | Δρόμου | Τελικός |
08 Αυγ. | Δευτέρα | 13.05-13.55 (R1), 14.30-15.20 (R2) | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | 1η & 2η Ιστιοδρομία |
13.05-13.30 (R1), 14.05-14.30 (R2), 15.05-15.30 (R3) | ΚΑΡΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | RS:Χ | 1η, 2η & 3η Ιστιοδρομία | ||
09 Αυγ. | Τρίτη | 13.15-14.05 (R3), 14.40-15.30 (R4) | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | 3η & 4η Ιστιοδρομία |
13.15-14.05 (R4), 14.15-14.40 (R5), 15.15-15.40 (R6) | ΚΑΡΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | RS:Χ | 4η, 5η & και 6η Ιστιοδρομία | ||
10 Αυγ. | Τετάρτη | 13.05-13.55 (R5), 14.30-15.20 (R6) | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | 5η & 6η Ιστιοδρομία |
16.00-18.30 | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | Ενόργανη Γυμναστική | Σύνθετο Ατομικό | Τελικός | ||
11 Αυγ. | Πέμπτη | 13.05-13.30 (R7), 14.05-14.30 (R8), 15.05-15.30 (R9) | ΚΑΡΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | RS:Χ | 7η, 8η, & 9η Ιστιοδρομία |
12 Αυγ. | Παρασκευή | 09.30-10.22 (A), 10.55-11.47 (B) | ΠΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | Στίβος | Δισκοβολία | Προκριματικός |
09.00-14.30 (Q), 15.00-16.00 (F) | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΗ | Σκοποβολή | Σκοτ | Προκριματικός – Ημιτελικός – Τελικός | ||
10.30-13.00 (Day1) | ΧΑΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Σκοποβολή | Σκητ | Προκριματικός, 1η μέρα | ||
10.00-12.00 | ΜΑΡΤΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | Άρση Βαρών | 85Kg | Γκρουπ Β | ||
13.15-14.05 (R7), 14.40-15.30 (R8) | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | 7η & 8η Ιστιοδρομία | ||
13.15-13.40 (R10), 14.15-14.40 (R11), 15.15-15.40 (R12) | ΚΑΡΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | RS:Χ | 10η, 11η & 12η Ιστιοδρομία | ||
22.40-23.23 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ | Στίβος | 100μ. | 1ος Γύρος | ||
13 Αυγ. | Σάββατο | 10.50-11.55 | ΠΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | Στίβος | Δισκοβολία | Τελικός |
09.30-12.30 (Day2), 15.00-16.00 (F) | ΧΑΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Σκοποβολή | Σκητ | Προκριματικός 2η μέρα – Ημιτελικός – Τελικός | ||
13.05-13.55 (R9), 14.30-15.20 (R10) | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | 9η & 10η Ιστιοδρομία | ||
21.00-21.17 (Sem) 22.35 (F) | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ | Στίβος | 100μ. | Ημιτελικός – Τελικός | ||
14 Αυγ. | Κυριακή | 13.05-13.25 | ΚΑΡΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | RS:Χ | Ιστιοδρομία Μεταλλίων |
14.00-14.30 (Floor), 15.29-15.59 (Pommel Horse) | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | Ενόργανη Γυμναστική | Έδαφος, Πλάγιος Ίππος | Τελικοί | ||
20.30-22.22 | ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Προκριματικός (Γκρουπ Α ή Β) | ||
20.30-22.22 | ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Προκριματικός (Γκρουπ Α ή Β) | ||
15 Αυγ. | Δευτέρα | 09.35-10.16 | ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ | Στίβος | 200μ. | 1ος Γύρος |
09.35-10.16 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ | Στίβος | 200μ. | 1ος Γύρος | ||
14.05-14.30 | ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ | Ιστιοπλοΐα | Λέιζερ | Ιστιοδρομία Μεταλλίων | ||
14.00-14.30 (Rings), 14.52-15.22 (Vault) | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | Ενόργανη Γυμναστική | Κρίκοι, Άλμα | Τελικοί | ||
20.40-21.13 | ΤΡΑΪΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΜΙΛΑΝ | Στίβος | 110μ. Εμπόδια | 1ος Γύρος | ||
16 Αυγ. | Τρίτη | 14.00-14.30 (Parallel Bars), 15.30-16.00 (Horizontal Bar) | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | Ενόργανη Γυμναστική | Μονόζυγο, Δίζυγο | Τελικοί |
20.30-22.36 | ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Τελικός | ||
20.30-22.36 | ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Τελικός | ||
20.40-20.57, 22.45 | ΤΡΑΪΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΜΙΛΑΝ | Στίβος | 110μ. Εμπόδια | Ημιτελικός – Τελικός | ||
22.00-22.17 | ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ | Στίβος | 200μ. | Ημιτελικός | ||
22.00-22.17 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ | Στίβος | 200μ. | Ημιτελικός | ||
17 Αυγ. | Τετάρτη | 22.30-22.31 | ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ | Στίβος | 200μ. | Τελικός |
22.30-22.31 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ | Στίβος | 200μ. | Τελικός | ||
18 Αυγ. | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ | 10.00-12.01 | ΚΑΛΛΕΝΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Προκριματικός (Γκρουπ Α ή Β) |
20 Αυγ. | Σάββατο | 20.30-22.29 | ΚΑΛΛΕΝΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑ | Στίβος | Ύψος | Τελικός |
21 Αυγ. | Κυριακή | 19.15-23.00 | ΤΕΛΕΤΗ ΛΗΞΗΣ |