Untitled 1
Untitled 1

 

100m
9.91 0.4 Zharnel Hughes GBR 13 Jul 95 190/79 1 Kingston 9 Jun 10.10 -16
9.91 0.8 Jimmy Vicaut FRA 27 Feb 92 188/83 2 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 9.86 -15
9.92 0.3 Jimmy Vicaut 1 Marseille 16 Jun
9.93 0.1 Zharnel Hughes 2 Müller London 21 Jul
9.94 NU23R -0.5 Reece Prescod GBR 29 Feb 96 184/68 2 Müller Bir/ham 18 Aug 10.03 -17
9.95 0.0 Zharnel Hughes 1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
9.96 = NU23R 0.0 Reece Prescod 2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
9.97 0.8 Zharnel Hughes 1h1 Müller London 21 Jul
9.97 0.4 Jimmy Vicaut 1s1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
9.99 NR NU23R 0.2 Filippo Tortu ITA 15 Jun 98 182/68 2 Madrid 22 Jun 10.15 -17
9.99 0.4 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 5 Apr 89 182/73 2 Bellinzona 18 Jul 9.92 -16
9.99 -0.3 Reece Prescod 4 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
10.00 1.6 Jimmy Vicaut 1 Grenoble 20 May
10.01 0.8 Zharnel Hughes 1 Kingston 24 Feb
10.01A -0.9 Jak Ali Harvey 1 Erzurum 14 Jul
10.01 0.6 Zharnel Hughes 1s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.01 0.0 Jak Ali Harvey 3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.02 -0.4 Jimmy Vicaut 2 GGala Roma 31 May
10.03 NU23R 0.7 Filippo Tortu 1 Savona 23 May
10.04 -0.5 Reece Prescod 1 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
10.04 -0.4 Filippo Tortu 3 GGala Roma 31 May
10.04 1.7 Ojie Edoburun GBR 2 Jun 96 183/77 2 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 10.12 -17
10.04 -0.1 Filippo Tortu 1h2 Madrid 22 Jun
10.05 0.2 Jak Ali Harvey 1 Dessau 8 Jun
10.05 -0.5 Zharnel Hughes 5 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
10.06 0.0 Reece Prescod 1 NC Birmingham 30 Jun
10.06 0.0 Chijindu Ujah GBR 5 Mar 94 180/75 4 EC Berlin 7 Aug 9.96 -15
10.07 1.1 Amaury Golitin FRA 28 Jan 97 1 Jesolo 9 Jun 10.35 -17
10.07 1.1 Amaury Golitin 1h2 NC Albi 6 Jul
10.08 2.0 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR 2 Apr 94 186/75 1 Baton Rouge LA 21 Apr 9.99 -17
10.08 0.5 Chijindu Ujah 3rB MSR Torrance CA 21 Apr
10.08 0.7 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 26 Sep 94 184/73 2 Savona 23 May 10.23 -16
/10/
10.08 1.7 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 7 Nov 88 178/73 3 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 10.12 -16
10.08 0.0 Filippo Tortu 5 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.09 1.2 Filippo Tortu 1h2 Savona 23 May
10.09 1.4 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 29 Sep 87 179/76 1 Weinheim 6 Jul 10.15 -16
10.09 -0.4 Reece Prescod 5 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
10.09 0.0 Jak Ali Harvey 1rC Bellinzona 18 Jul
10.09 0.6 Jak Ali Harvey 2s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.09 0.1 Zharnel Hughes 2h1 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
10.10 1.1 Ramil Guliyev TUR 29 May 90 187/73 1 Mersin 19 May 9.97 -17
10.10 -0.6 Jak Ali Harvey 1 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun
10.10 0.8 Ojie Edoburun 6h1 Müller London 21 Jul
10.10 0.4 Reece Prescod 2s1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.11 -0.3 Adam Gemili GBR 6 Oct 93 178/73 2s1 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 9.97 -15
10.12 1.9 Lamont Marcell Jacobs 1 Firenze 5 May
10.12A -0.9 Emre Zafer Barnes 2 Erzurum 14 Jul
10.12 0.2 Filippo Tortu 1s3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
10.12 0.9 Reece Prescod 3h2 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
10.13 1.0 Carlos Nascimento POR 12 Oct 94 1 Braga 20 Jun 10.33 -16
10.13 NR NU23R 1.1 Ján Volko SVK 2 Nov 96 179/75 2 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.15 -17
10.13 1.1 Mouhamadou Fall FRA 25 Feb 92 2h2 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.39 -17

MEN 2018

10.14 1.1 Alex Wilson SUI 19 Sep 90 182/79 1 NC Zofingen 13 Jul 10.11 -17
10.15 1.4 Julian Reus GER 29 Apr 88 177/73 2 Weinheim 6 Jul 10.01 -16
10.16 0.9 Marvin Rene FRA 11 Apr 95 177/60 1h3 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.21 -17
/20/
10.16 1.3 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 175/65 2h1 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.19 -17
10.16 NR 1.7 Zdenek Stromšík CZE 25 Nov 94 1 Tábor 18 Jul 10.29 -17
10.16 1.8 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 19 Apr 87 178/74 1 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 10.10 -16
10.16 1.9 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 3 Jan 97 1 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.48 -17
10.16 1.9 Patrick Chinedu Ike ESP 26 Apr 84 170/64 2 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.20 -12
10.16 0.0 Churandy Martina NED 3 Jul 84 178/75 6 EC Berlin 7 Aug 9.91 -12
10.17 0.9 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 11 Jun 90 189/74 6 Montreuil 19 Jun 9.92 -11
10.17 1.1 Silvan Wicki SUI 13 Feb 95 2 NC Zofingen 13 Jul 10.43 -17
10.17 NU23R 1.8 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 6 Dec 97 170/62 2 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 10.46 -17
10.17 1.9 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 25 Apr 80 178/66 3 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.14 -08
/30/
10.18 1.7 Harry Aikines- Aryeetey GBR 29 Aug 88 180/87 6 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 10.08 -16
10.18 1.6 Likoúrgos- Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 8 Mar 90 184/67 3h1 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.16 -17
10.19 -0.1 Taymir Burnet NED 1 Oct 92 1h2 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 10.38 -17
10.21 1.1 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 20 Sep 92 184/72 4 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.21 -16
10.21 1.7 Deji Tobais GBR 31 Oct 91 1 Div1 Bedford 7 Jul 10.18 -14
10.22 0.0 Michael Pohl GER 18 Nov 89 1rB Regensburg 3 Jun 10.26 -17
10.22 NU23R 0.9 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 13 Oct 96 1 Oslo 5 Jul 10.26 -17
10.22 2.0 Patrick Domogala GER 14 Mar 93 185/77 1h3 Weinheim 6 Jul 10.27 -16
10.22 NU23R NU20R 1.4 Henrik Larsson SWE 30 Sep 99 1s2-19 WJ Tampere 11 Jul 10.31 -17
10.22 0.6 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 17 Apr 86 178/73 3s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 10.16 -15
/40/
10.23 1.8 Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 20 Nov 93 1h2 Gliwice 10 Jun 10.27 -16
10.24 0.2 Lucas Jakubczyk GER 28 Apr 85 183/73 1h1 Regensburg 3 Jun 10.07 -14
10.24 1.6 Kevin Kranz GER 20 Jun 98 1s1-22 NC-j Heilbronn 30 Jun 10.57 -17
10.25 1.1 Tommy Ramdhan GBR 28 Nov 96 1 Clermont FL 28 Apr 10.45 -15
10.25 0.9 Stuart Dutamby FRA 24 Apr 94 176/74 7 Montreuil 19 Jun 10.12 -16
10.25 1.1 Ryan Zeze FRA 29 Jan 98 3h2 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.73 -17
10.25 1.2 Dom Ashwell GBR 13 Jun 99 5-19 WJ Tampere 11 Jul 10.36 -17
10.26 0.2 Richard Kilty GBR 2 Sep 89 184/79 1 Regensburg 3 Jun 10.01 -16
10.26 1.6 Kieran Showler- Davis GBR 14 Nov 91 180/74 1r8 London 18 Jul 10.27 -15
10.26 1.2 Dominik Kopec POL 5 Mar 95 1 NC Lublin 20 Jul 10.37 -17
/50/
10.27 0.4 Hensley Paulina NED 26 Jun 93 180/76 1rD Gainesville FL 13 Apr 10.23 -16
10.27 1.4 Roy Schmidt GER 30 Sep 91 183/75 5 Weinheim 6 Jul 10.28 -17
10.28 1.3 Federico Cattaneo ITA 14 Jul 93 1 Modena 23 Jun 10.28 -17
10.29 1.1 Dominik Záleský CZE 23 Aug 95 1h3 Praha 19 May 10.31 -17
10.29 1.9 Christopher Garia NED 16 Dec 92 1 Tilburg 21 May 10.56 -17
10.29 0.9 Solomon Bockarie NED 18 May 87 170/64 1h4 Savona 23 May 10.13 -16
10.29 1.4 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10 Feb 94 183/80 1 Stara Zagora 2 Jun 10.16 -13
10.29 NU20R 2.0 Vasyl Makukh UKR 14 Jan 00 170/70 1-19 Team Ch Lutsk 2 Jun 10.59 -17
10.29 1.4 Joris van Gool NED 4 Apr 98 6 Weinheim 6 Jul 10.53 -16
10.30 1.0 John Otugade GBR 24 Jan 95 2h1 St. Pölten 31 May 10.30 -17
/60/
10.30 0.2 Andrew Robertson GBR 17 Dec 90 174/72 3 Regensburg 3 Jun 10.10 -14

10.30 NU23R 2.0 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 30 Apr 97 1 Minsk 11 Jul 10.53 -16
10.30 1.8 Ioánnis Nifadópoulos GRE 1 Nov 90 182/82 1h3 NC Pátra 14 Jul 10.37 -17
10.31 1.1 Edmond Amaning GBR 27 Oct 93 3 Clermont FL 28 Apr 10.54 -17
10.31 0.9 Roberto Rigali ITA 7 Jan 95 1h3 Nembro 5 Jul 10.47 -17
10.31 1.8 Diogo Antunes POR 2 Nov 92 178/65 2 NC Leiria 7 Jul 10.27 -17
10.31 0.5 Dmitriy Lopin RUS 29 Jul 91 1s3 NC Kazan 19 Jul 10.32 -17
10.31 1.9 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 4 Apr 94 4 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.51 -16
10.31 0.0 Bruno Hortelano ESP 18 Sep 91 181/72 1 Getafe 29 Aug 10.06 -16
10.32 1.6 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ROU 25 Aug 98 1 Modena 5 May 10.46 -17
/70/
10.32 1.0 José Lopes POR 23 May 95 2 Braga 20 Jun 10.51 -17
10.32 1.6 Thomas Barthel GER 6 Oct 98 2s1-22 NC-j Heilbronn 30 Jun 10.35 -17
10.32 0.4 Denis Ogarkov RUS 3 Dec 93 185/75 1 NC Kazan 19 Jul 10.31 -16
10.32 0.9 Ruslan Perestyuk RUS 22 Apr 91 1s2 NC Kazan 19 Jul 10.26 -16
10.32 1.9 Javier Martin ESP 11 Oct 92 5 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.96 -17
10.33 1.8 Steven Müller GER 15 Sep 90 1 Rhede 16 Jun 10.37 -17
10.33 1.0 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 11 Jun 94 1 Pitesti 30 Jun 10.48 -16
10.33 1.5 Robert Hering GER 14 Jun 90 178/73 7rC Weinheim 6 Jul 10.27 -15
10.33 0.5 Chad Miller GBR 31 Mar 00 1h3-19 WJ Tampere 10 Jul 10.96 -17
10.33 0.9 Igor Obraztsov RUS 21 Oct 95 2s2 NC Kazan 19 Jul 10.41 -16
/80/
10.33 0.1 Eseosa Desalu ITA 19 Feb 94 178/68 3 NC Pescara 8 Sep 10.40 -16
10.34 2.0 Dániel Szabó HUN 24 May 97 1 NC-j Miskolc 9 Jun 10.45 -17
10.34 1.2 Kaie Chambers- Brown GBR 26 Sep 99 1s2-19 Eng Ch Bedford 16 Jun 10.56 -17
10.34 0.2 Leon Reid IRL 26 Jul 94 173/66 1 Belfast 26 Jun 10.33 -17
10.34A -0.9 Yigitcan Hekimoglu TUR 27 Apr 92 3 Erzurum 14 Jul 10.41 -15
10.34 0.9 Sam Gordon GBR 5 Oct 94 7h2 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 10.32 -17
10.35 1.3 Ben Bassaw FRA 9 Jul 89 184/80 1 Pontoise 20 May 10.31 -12
10.35 1.4 Petar Peev BUL 19 Oct 96 2 Stara Zagora 2 Jun 10.59 -15
10.35 0.0 Markus Fuchs AUT 14 Nov 95 2rB Regensburg 3 Jun 10.36 -16
10.35 1.6 Jeremy Phillips IRL 93 3rB Montverde FL 9 Jun 10.36 -17
/90/
10.35 1.6 Noel Thorwesten GER 12 Dec 98 3s1-22 NC-j Heilbronn 30 Jun 10.59 -16
10.35 1.6 Rechmial Miller GBR 27 Jun 98 172/64 3r8 London 18 Jul 10.33 -17
10.35 0.1 Andreas Vranken BEL 30 Jun 93 2 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 10.56 -17
10.36 0.9 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 23 Aug 95 1 Isernia 19 May 10.36 -17
10.36 0.8 Miguel Francis GBR 28 Feb 95 186/75 1h5 Kingston 2 Jun 10.28 -15
10.36 0.4 Confidence Lawson GBR 5 Sep 90 5 Hérouville 14 Jun 10.33 -16
10.36 1.1 Florian Clivaz SUI 30 Sep 94 3 NC Zofingen 13 Jul 10.38 -17
10.36 1.6 Theo Etienne GBR 3 Sep 96 165/64 4r8 London 18 Jul 10.23 -16
10.36 NU20R 1.8 Sergio López ESP 5 Jul 99 2s1 NC Getafe 21 Jul 10.48 -17
10.36 0.8 Erik Hagberg SWE 11 Apr 95 181/79 1 Sundsvall 22 Jul 10.42 -13
/100/
10.36 1.9 Dennis Leal SWE 29 Oct 94 1h2 NC Eskilstuna 24 Aug 10.37 -17
/101/
Other national leaders
/23/
10.39 1.5 Eetu Rantala FIN 5 Jun 93 176/70 3 Jämsä 1 Jul 10.30 -14
10.45 NU20R 1.1 Gal Arad ISR 29 Oct 99 1 Haifa 22 May 10.59 -17
10.49 0.4 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 4 Aug 92 1 NC Palanga 27 Jul 10.44 -17
10.50 0.5 Karl Robert Saluri EST 6 Aug 93 178/75 D NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 10.52 -16
10.52 0.5 Kristoffer Hari DEN 23 Dec 97 172/64 3 Fayetteville AR 4 May 10.37 -13

10.54 1.8 Sait Huseinbašic BIH 29 Sep 91 1 NC Zenica 17 Jun 10.62 -17
10.55 -0.5 Aleksa Kijanovic SRB 31 Mar 97 184/74 1 Novi Sad 29 Jul 10.59 -17
10.61 1.1 Janis Mezitis LAT 14 Aug 86 4 Ogre 15 Jun 10.55 -15
10.62 -0.2 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 3 Sep 95 1 Pátra 7 Jul 10.71 -17
10.66 1.8 Enej Leban SLO 27 Nov 96 6h2 Jesolo 9 Jun 10.64 -15
10.66 0.8 Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson ISL 10 Feb 95 1 NC Saudárkrókur 14 Jul 10.71 -14
10.73 1.2 Francesco Molinari SMR 29 Oct 94 1/71 1rB Small States Schaan 9 Jun 10.84 -17
10.74 -0.2 Bachana Khorava GEO 15 Mar 93 172/67 2 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 10.55 -14
10.76 Luka Kuprešak CRO 28 Aug 00 1-19 NC-j Split 16 Jun
10.79 0.5 Pol Bidaine LUX 13 Dec 93 4h3 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 10.94 -17
10.80 -1.3 Luke Bezzina MLT 7 May 95 1 Marsa 4 Jul 10.68 -16
10.83 0.4 Stepan Kekin ANA 13 Nov 00 D-19 Rus Cup Adler 20 May 10.75 -17
10.83 1.2 Andrei Daranuta MDA 10 Apr 90 2rB Small States Schaan 9 Jun 10.83 -17
10.87 1.2 Edis Ahmeti KOS 13 May 93 3rB Small States Schaan 9 Jun 10.78 -17
10.89 0.3 Luka Rakic MNE 2 Aug 91 2 Slovenska Bistrica 26 May 10.55 -15
10.90 0.0 Sasho Golubikj MKD 12 Aug 95 1 Ohrid 26 May 11.10 -15
10.90 NR 0.4 NU23R Jessy Franco GIB 7 Dec 98 1 NC Gibraltar 13 Jul 11.22 -15
11.01 -1.1 Razmik Mkrtchyan ARM 98 6h2 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 11.04 -17
11.04 1.3 Mikel De Sa AND 6 Jul 90 5h4 Castres 25 Jul 10.92 -16
11.08 1.4 Rahib Mammadov AZE 23 Jul 92 1h1 Baku 25 May 11.04 -15
11.15 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 29 Mar 93 184/75 1 NC Tirane 30 May

9.88 2.4 Reece Prescod GBR 29 Feb 96 184/68 3 Pre Eugene OR 26 May 10.03 -17
9.91 3.0 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 5 Apr 89 182/73 1 Club Ch Bursa 15 Aug 9.92 -16
9.98 3.0 Ramil Guliyev TUR 29 May 90 187/73 2 Club Ch Bursa 15 Aug 9.97 -17
9.99 2.4 Zharnel Hughes 1 adidas Boost Boston MA 20 May Bo
10.04 3.0 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 26 Sep 94 184/73 1h1 Savona 23 May 10.23 -16

10.06 5.6 Andrew Robertson GBR 17 Dec 90 174/72 1 Manchester 28 Jul 10.10 -14
10.07 2.8 Ján Volko SVK 2 Nov 96 179/75 2h2 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.15 -17
10.11 3.0 Zdenek Stromšík CZE 25 Nov 94 1 Brno 18 Jun 10.29 -17
10.12 2.4 Chijindu Ujah 6 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
10.13 3.6 Raphael Müller GER 31 Jul 94 1 Ulm 9 Jun 10.41 -17
10.13 3.0 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 175/65 2s2 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.19 -17

10.14 6.9 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 2 Feb 95 170/67 2 Fayetteville AR 14 Apr 10.35 -15
10.14 3.6 Sam Gordon GBR 5 Oct 94 1h1 Manchester 15 Aug 10.32 -17
10.14 4.8 Henrik Larsson SWE 30 Sep 99 1 NC Eskilstuna 24 Aug 10.31 -17
10.15 4.8 Erik Hagberg SWE 11 Apr 95 181/79 2 NC Eskilstuna 24 Aug 10.42 -13
10.18 2.8 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 20 Sep 92 184/72 4h2 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.21 -16

10.20 4.6 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 13 Oct 96 1 Florø 2 Jun 10.26 -17
10.20 3.6 Tommy Ramdhan GBR 28 Nov 96 2h1 Manchester 15 Aug 10.45 -15
10.20 4.8 Dennis Leal SWE 29 Oct 94 3 NC Eskilstuna 24 Aug 10.37 -17
10.23 2.6 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 13 Jun 94 1 Franconville 6 May 10.32 -15

10.23 2.8 Jan Veleba CZE 6 Dec 86 170/64 5h2 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 10.23 -10
10.23 6.7 James Williams GBR 1 Oct 91 1h4 Manchester 28 Jul 10.42 -13
10.24 6.9 Kristoffer Hari DEN 23 Dec 97 172/64 3 Fayetteville AR 14 Apr 10.37 -13
10.25 3.0 Confidence Lawson GBR 5 Sep 90 1 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 10.33 -16

10.25 3.0 Ronnie Wells GBR 27 Mar 96 1r2 London 15 Aug 10.46 -17
10.26 2.9 Solomon Bockarie NED 18 May 87 170/64 3 Montgeron 13 May 10.13 -16
10.26 3.0 Giovanni Codrington NED 17 Jul 88 177/80 2 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 10.29 -14

10.26 5.6 Edmond Amaning GBR 27 Oct 93 2 Manchester 28 Jul 10.54 -17

10.29 2.2 Theo Etienne GBR 3 Sep 96 165/64 2r2 Newham 6 May 10.23 -16
10.29 3.3 Chad Miller GBR 31 Mar 00 1r1 Cardiff 16 May 10.96 -17
10.30 4.6 Antonio Moro ITA 18 Feb 97 1h4 Cagliari 6 Jul 10.62 -17
10.31 3.0 Steven Müller GER 15 Sep 90 4 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 10.37 -17
10.31 2.1 Markus Fuchs AUT 14 Nov 95 1 Wien 30 Jun 10.36 -16
10.31 2.7 Michael Bryan GER 9 Jun 91 165/60 2 Köln 4 Aug 10.30 -13
10.31 4.8 Tom Kling- Baptiste SWE 29 Aug 90 170/65 4 NC Eskilstuna 24 Aug 10.27 -16
10.32 4.1 Dylan Rigot FRA 10 Oct 89 3s1 NC Albi 6 Jul 10.48 -11
10.32 3.2 Charlie Dobson GBR 20 Oct 99 1B London 4 Aug 10.86 -17
10.33 5.0 Guillermo Rendon- Alcala ESP 12 Nov 97 2 Lawrence KS 12 May 10.47 -17
10.33 5.3 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 1 Jan 96 1 Vári 26 May 10.32 -17
10.33 3.3 Adrián Pérez ESP 1 Apr 94 1 Vigo 1 Jun 10.58 -17
10.33 2.3 Yigitcan Hekimoglu TUR 27 Apr 92 1 Cluj-Napoca 2 Jun 10.41 -15
10.34 2.2 Reuben Arthur GBR 12 Oct 96 3r2 Newham 6 May 10.18 -17
10.34 3.0 Thanusanth Balasubramaniam GER 95 5 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 10.38 -17
10.34 3.0 Alessandro Piubeni ITA 6 Jun 94 3h1 Savona 23 May 10.62 -17
10.34 5.3 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 24 Jan 94 185/71 2 Vári 26 May 10.30 -16
10.34 2.4 Florian Clivaz SUI 30 Sep 94 2s2 NC Zofingen 13 Jul 10.38 -17
10.36 3.3 Kyle de Escofet GBR 4 Oct 96 2r1 Cardiff 16 May 10.21 -17
10.36 2.3 Aykut Ay TUR 3 Aug 95 2 Cluj-Napoca 2 Jun 10.43 -16
200m
19.76 NR 0.7 Ramil Guliyev TUR 29 May 90 187/73 1 EC Berlin 9 Aug 19.88 -15
19.90 1.0 Ramil Guliyev 1 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
19.92 0.9 Ramil Guliyev 1 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
19.98 -0.2 Ramil Guliyev 2 WK Zürich 30 Aug
19.99 0.9 Ramil Guliyev 2 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
20.04 NR 0.8 Bruno Hortelano ESP 18 Sep 91 181/72 1s2 NC Getafe 22 Jul 20.12 -16
20.04 0.7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR 2 Apr 94 186/75 2 EC Berlin 9 Aug 19.95 -16
20.04 NR 0.7 Alex Wilson SUI 19 Sep 90 182/79 3 EC Berlin 9 Aug 20.37 -17
20.05 0.7 Bruno Hortelano 4 EC Berlin 9 Aug
20.09 -0.9 Ramil Guliyev 3 Ostrava 13 Jun
20.10 0.7 Adam Gemili GBR 6 Oct 93 178/73 5 EC Berlin 9 Aug 19.97 -16
20.11 1.3 Ramil Guliyev 3 Diamond Doha 4 May
20.13 0.7 Eseosa Desalu ITA 19 Feb 94 178/68 6 EC Berlin 9 Aug 20.31 -16
20.14 NR 0.6 Alex Wilson 1 NC Zofingen 14 Jul
20.15 Ramil Guliyev 1 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun
20.15 0.5 Bruno Hortelano 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul
20.16 0.3 Alex Wilson 1s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug
20.18 0.5 Ramil Guliyev 1 Andorf 28 Jul
20.19 -0.9 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 11 Jun 90 189/74 4 Ostrava 13 Jun 19.80 -11
20.19 0.6 Bruno Hortelano 1 Barcelona 11 Jul
20.21 1.0 Adam Gemili 4 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
20.21 0.1 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 4 Müller London 22 Jul
20.23 -1.6 Zharnel Hughes GBR 13 Jul 95 190/79 1 Classic Brisbane 28 Mar 20.02 -15
20.23 0.0 Ramil Guliyev 1 PNG Turku 5 Jun
20.24 0.2 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
20.24 NR NU23R 1.6 Ján Volko SVK 2 Nov 96 179/75 1 NC Trnava 8 Jul 20.33 -17
20.25 NR -1.8 Alex Wilson 1 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul
20.26 NR -0.3 Alex Wilson 1 Bern 16 Jun

20.26 0.2 Adam Gemili 2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
20.27 1.4 Leon Reid IRL 26 Jul 94 173/66 1h2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 20.38 -17
/10/
20.28 0.8 Zharnel Hughes 1 Kingston 27 Jan
20.28 0.7 Churandy Martina NED 3 Jul 84 178/75 1 Kortrijk 14 Jul 19.81 -16
20.28 -1.6 Ramil Guliyev 2 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
20.29 NR 0.3 Alex Wilson 1 Basel 2 Jun
20.29 0.3 Bruno Hortelano 1s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug
20.30 -0.6 Bruno Hortelano 5 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
20.30 0.1 Adam Gemili 5 Müller London 22 Jul
20.31 0.2 Leon Reid 3 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
20.32 0.1 Churandy Martina 6 Müller London 22 Jul
20.33 0.3 Ramil Guliyev 1s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug
20.34 -0.4 Zharnel Hughes 1h9 CWG Gold Coast 10 Apr
20.34 1.4 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 19 Apr 87 178/74 11 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 20.30 -14
20.35 -0.9 Bruno Hortelano 2 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun
20.35 0.0 Christophe Lemaitre 1 Genève 9 Jun
20.35 1.1 Ján Volko 1 Nové Mesto nad Metují 21 Jul
20.35 0.3 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 2s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug
20.35 0.3 Eseosa Desalu 2s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug
20.35 1.8 Ramil Guliyev 1 Club Ch Bursa 16 Aug
20.36 -0.9 Ján Volko 5 Ostrava 13 Jun
20.37 1.2 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 29 Sep 87 179/76 1 Mannheim 24 Jun 20.27 -16
20.38 1.4 Miguel Francis GBR 28 Feb 95 186/75 2h2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 19.88 -16
20.39 0.7 Solomon Bockarie NED 18 May 87 170/64 8 EC Berlin 9 Aug 20.37 -16
20.40 0.9 Marcus Lawler IRL 28 Feb 95 2 CityS Cork 16 Jul 20.71 -17
20.41 0.0 Stuart Dutamby FRA 24 Apr 94 176/74 2 Genève 9 Jun 20.78 -14
20.43 1.3 Edmond Amaning GBR 27 Oct 93 1rC Clermont FL 12 May 20.86 -17
20.43 -0.3 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 10 Feb 94 183/72 1 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul 20.45 -17
20.46 0.6 Steven Müller GER 15 Sep 90 1rB Mannheim 24 Jun 20.80 -17
/20/
20.46 1.8 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 5 Apr 89 180/81 1rB Kortrijk 14 Jul 20.62 -15
20.47 0.2 Delano Williams GBR 23 Dec 93 183/72 4 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 20.27 -13
20.47 1.0 Andrew Howe ITA 12 May 85 184/73 1 Rieti 8 Jul 20.28 -04
20.47 1.8 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 5 Apr 89 182/73 2 Club Ch Bursa 16 Aug 20.38 -15
20.48 -0.9 Likoúrgos- Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 8 Mar 90 184/67 7 Ostrava 13 Jun 20.09 -15
20.48 -0.1 Jona Efoloko GBR 23 Sep 99 1-19 WJ Tampere 13 Jul 20.92 -17
20.49 0.3 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 175/65 4s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug 20.47 -17
20.51 0.0 Davide Manenti ITA 16 Apr 89 175/77 1 Chiari 27 May 20.44 -16
20.52 -0.7 Taymir Burnet NED 1 Oct 92 2rB Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 21.10 -17
20.53 -0.6 Charlie Dobson GBR 20 Oct 99 1s1-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 21.20 -17
/30/
20.55 2.0 Karol Zalewski POL 7 Aug 93 189/86 1 Jessheim 10 Jun 20.26 -16
20.58 1.2 Michael Bryan GER 9 Jun 91 165/60 2 Mannheim 24 Jun 20.65 -15
20.59 0.0 Tommy Ramdhan GBR 28 Nov 96 1rB Genève 9 Jun 20.84 -16
20.59 1.3 Daniel Rodríguez ESP 26 Jan 95 2h2 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun 21.09 -16
20.59 0.9 Dominik Kopec POL 5 Mar 95 2 Szczecin 15 Aug 20.94 -17
20.60 1.4 Silvan Wicki SUI 13 Feb 95 1 Langenthal 2 Jun 20.70 -17
20.60 -1.8 Jeffrey John FRA 6 Jun 92 184/67 2 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 20.31 -17
20.61 0.2 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 26 Sep 94 184/73 1 Firenze 6 May 21.08 -15

20.63 0.9 Robin Erewa GER 24 Jun 91 184/77 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 20.40 -16
20.63 0.8 Thomas Somers GBR 28 Apr 97 2 Loughborough 25 Jul 20.37 -14
/40/
20.65 -0.2 Antonio Infantino ITA 22 Mar 91 182/73 5 Clermont FL 28 Apr 20.53 -16
20.65 1.8 Jordan Broome GBR 4 Dec 96 3h1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 21.15 -16
20.66 1.2 Alexander Gladitz GER 19 Dec 94 188/82 3 Mannheim 24 Jun 20.64 -16
20.66 0.5 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 13 Oct 96 1-22 NC-j Oslo 26 Aug 20.39 -17
20.67 0.0 Richard Kilty GBR 2 Sep 89 184/79 5s1 CWG Gold Coast 11 Apr 20.34 -13
20.67 1.6 Šimon Bujna SVK 27 Dec 95 2 NC Trnava 8 Jul 21.62 -17
20.70 0.5 Pavel Maslák CZE 21 Feb 91 176/67 2 Ostrava 1 Jul 20.46 -17
20.72 0.5 Ben Bassaw FRA 9 Jul 89 184/80 1 Niort 20 Jun 20.40 -17
20.73 1.4 Felix Svensson SWE 9 Aug 97 1 NC Eskilstuna 26 Aug 20.87 -17
20.74 0.3 Óscar Husillos ESP 18 Jul 93 1 Guadalajara 5 Jul 20.83 -17
/50/
20.74 -0.8 Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 30 Jul 94 1 Zhukovskiy 12 Jul 20.92 -16
20.75 1.4 Jan Jirka CZE 5 Oct 93 1 NC Kladno 29 Jul 20.78 -15
20.78 1.4 Confidence Lawson GBR 5 Sep 90 3h2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 20.83 -16
20.78 -0.8 Jonathan Borlée BEL 22 Feb 88 180/70 1 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 20.31 -12
20.78 1.9 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 18 Dec 94 1rC Kortrijk 14 Jul 20.95 -14
20.79 1.6 Danyil Roslyakov RUS 4 Nov 97 1 Chelyabinsk 28 Jul 21.27 -17
20.80 -0.5 Patrick Domogala GER 14 Mar 93 185/77 2 Regensburg 3 Jun 20.64 -14
20.80 -0.2 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 7 Feb 99 2h3-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 21.00 -17
20.81 NU20R 0.2 Pol Retamal ESP 16 Mar 99 1h5-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 21.00 -17
20.81 0.0 Maurice Huke GER 25 Feb 93 1h1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 21.15 -17
/60/
20.82 0.6 Charles Renard FRA 10 Jun 96 1 Laval 20 May 21.54 -17
20.82 0.5 Ruslan Perestyuk RUS 22 Apr 91 2 NC Kazan 21 Jul 21.25 -11
20.84 -1.0 Markus Fuchs AUT 14 Nov 95 1 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 20.94 -17
20.85 -0.1 Marvin Rene FRA 11 Apr 95 177/60 1 Aubagne 6 May 20.59 -15
20.85 -0.3 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE 22 Nov 87 189/74 2 Haniá 19 May 20.58 -17
20.85 2.0 Diego Marani ITA 27 Apr 90 1rB Savona 23 May 20.36 -14
20.85 0.9 Henrik Larsson SWE 30 Sep 99 7 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 20.94 -17
20.85 0.4 Matteo Galvan ITA 24 Aug 88 174/73 3r2 Orvieto 17 Jun 20.50 -13
20.85 1.4 Eliott Powell GBR 5 Mar 96 185/73 4h2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 20.68 -15
20.85 1.4 Rechmial Miller GBR 27 Jun 98 172/64 21 London 1 Aug 21.07 -17
/70/
20.86 0.6 Robert Hering GER 14 Jun 90 178/73 3rB Mannheim 24 Jun 20.41 -09
20.86 1.4 Emil Ibrahimov UKR 1 Feb 90 186/89 21 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 20.89 -17
20.86 -0.8 Pavel Savin RUS 23 Jan 94 2 Zhukovskiy 12 Jul 21.45 -17
20.86 1.1 Yacouba Pfälzner GER 20 Aug 99 1-19 NC-j Rostock 28 Jul 22.10 -16
20.87 2.0 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 2 Feb 95 170/67 3h5 Knoxville TN 11 May 20.65 -17
20.87 1.6 Simone Tanzilli ITA 26 Apr 96 1-22 NC-j Agropoli 3 Jun 20.70 -17
20.87 0.3 Samuel García ESP 4 Dec 91 194/84 2 Guadalajara 5 Jul 20.59 -17
20.88 1.0 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 14 Jun 97 182/66 1 Jämsä 1 Jul 21.06 -17
20.88 0.3 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 185/70 3 Guadalajara 5 Jul 21.27 -17
20.88 1.5 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 11 Jun 94 2 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 20.88 -17
/80/
20.89 2.0 Kevin Kranz GER 20 Jun 98 1-22 NC-j Heilbronn 1 Jul
20.89 0.9 Kevin Ugo GER 10 Jun 95 3 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 20.81 -17
20.89 1.4 Tom Kling- Baptiste SWE 29 Aug 90 170/65 2 NC Eskilstuna 26 Aug 20.81 -15
20.90 0.3 James Williams GBR 1 Oct 91 1 La Chaux-de- Fonds 30 May 21.09 -17
20.90A 0.2 Sergio Juarez ESP 23 Jul 97 1 NC-j Soria 8 Jul
20.90 1.0 Thomas Manfredi ITA 25 Dec 96 2 Rieti 8 Jul 21.17 -17
20.91 -0.7 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA 24 Sep 95 4rB Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 20.80 -17

20.92 -1.4 Chijindu Ujah GBR 5 Mar 94 180/75 4 Tempe AZ 7 Apr 20.39 -17
20.92 1.5 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10 Feb 94 183/80 3 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 21.03 -13
20.93 1.9 James Gladman GBR 3 Jun 93 2rC Kortrijk 14 Jul 21.27 -17
/90/
20.93 1.2 Mauro Triana ESP 17 Dec 95 2s3 NC Getafe 22 Jul 21.07 -16
20.93 -0.1 Davide Re ITA 16 Mar 93 1h2 NC Pescara 9 Sep 21.26 -17
20.94 -0.7 Daniele Corsa ITA 1 Oct 96 1 Bari 13 May 20.97 -17
20.94 0.4 Amaury Golitin FRA 28 Jan 97 1rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May
20.94 -0.7 Diogo Antunes POR 2 Nov 92 178/65 1 NC Leiria 8 Jul
20.94 0.7 Samuel Osewa GBR 17 Apr 91 3 Kladno 14 Jul 21.57 -13
20.95 0.2 Federico Cattaneo ITA 14 Jul 93 2 Nembro 6 May 20.99 -16
20.95 0.5 Denis Ogarkov RUS 3 Dec 93 185/75 3 NC Kazan 21 Jul 20.70 -15
20.95 0.8 Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 20 Nov 93 1rB Szczecin 15 Aug 20.78 -15
20.95 0.8 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 16 Apr 96 2rB Szczecin 15 Aug 21.22 -17
/100/

Other national leaders
/22/
20.96 1.1 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 30 Apr 97 6 NC Minsk 21 Jul 21.35 -17
20.98 1.3 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 16 Jul 97 4h2 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun 21.33 -17
20.98 0.4 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 2 Jan 98 1 NC Palanga 28 Jul 21.68 -15
20.99 NU18R 2.0 Tazana Kamanga- Dyrbak DEN 12 Jan 02 1-19 Nordic Ch Hvidovre 12 Aug 22.54 -17
21.07 1.8 Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko ANA 1 Feb 90 173/64 1 Moskva 22 Jun 20.88 -10
21.13 0.1 László Szabó HUN 22 Nov 91 2 Budapest 2 Jun 21.31 -17
21.13 0.1 Damir Redzepagic BIH 7 Dec 95 1 Maribor 20 Jun 21.37 -17
21.15 -0.3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 11 Jul 95 2h3 Cincinnati OH 12 May 20.96 -17
21.16 0.7 Imri Persiado ISR 25 May 94 3 Mississippi State MS 24 Mar 20.99 -17
21.17 0.7 Tony Nõu EST 28 Aug 98 1 Ogre 16 Jun 21.47 -17
21.19 0.1 Jure Grkman SLO 29 Sep 99 2 Maribor 20 Jun 21.19 -17
21.39 0.4 Aleksandrs Kucs LAT 20 Sep 00 Jelgava 14 Jul
21.57 -2.3 Alexandru Zatic MDA 24 Feb 93 1 NC Chișinău 27 May 21.95 -17
21.60 -1.0 Pol Bidaine LUX 13 Dec 93 3 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 21.96 -17
21.60 -0.1 Hrvoje Cukman CRO 28 May 98 2 Novo Mesto 4 Jul
21.69 Franko Burraj ALB 98 1 NC Tirane 30 May
21.70 -2.3 Aleksa Kijanovic SRB 31 Mar 97 184/74 5h3 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 21.21 -17
21.71 NR 0.7 Jerai Torres GIB 25 May 94 3 Elche 16 Jun 22.19 -17
21.74 -0.1 Francesco Molinari SMR 29 Oct 94 1/71 3 Modena 6 May 22.06 -17
21.79 2.0 Luka Rakic MNE 2 Aug 91 2 Velenje 19 May 21.44 -15
21.80 NU20R 0.7 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 8 Nov 01 5r4-17 YOG Buenos Aires 16 Oct
21.90 Mindia Endeladze GEO 24 May 98 1h1 Tbilisi 20 May
21.98 -0.1 Razmik Mkrtchyan ARM 98 1rD Small States Schaan 9 Jun 22.50 -17
22.43 -2.3 Mentor Ajazaj KOS 30 Dec 93 7h3 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 22.11 -16
22.53 0.5 Kristijan Efremov MKD 31 Aug 90 2 Huddinge 16 Aug
23.39 1.6 Bosom Arnau Roig AND 10 Apr 02 6h2-17 EY Gyor 6 Jul 23.23 -17
24.52 José-Manuel MON 28 Aug 01 -17 Cannes 28 Apr
Gastaud
Wind assisted
20.25 2.6 Eseosa Desalu 1h1 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun
20.28 6.4 Ján Volko 1h1 Uherské Hradište 26 Aug

20.33 3.2 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 175/65 1 NC Albi 8 Jul 20.47 -17
20.37 2.8 Edmond Amaning GBR 27 Oct 93 1rC Gainesville FL 13 Apr 20.86 -17
20.40 2.1 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 10 Feb 94 183/72 1 Naimette- Xhovémont 19 May 20.45 -17
20.52 4.0 Antonio Infantino ITA 22 Mar 91 182/73 2 Manchester 29 Jul 20.53 -16
20.54 3.4 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 13 Oct 96 1 Florø 2 Jun 20.39 -17
20.55A 2.1 Óscar Husillos ESP 18 Jul 93 1 Soria 16 Jun 20.83 -17
20.56 3.2 Jeffrey John FRA 6 Jun 92 184/67 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 20.31 -17
20.56 6.4 Jan Jirka CZE 5 Oct 93 2h1 Uherské Hradište 26 Aug 20.78 -15
20.59 4.0 Andrew Robertson GBR 17 Dec 90 174/72 3 Manchester 29 Jul 20.76 -13
20.62 2.5 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE 22 Nov 87 189/74 1h1 Athína 12 May 20.58 -17
20.63A 2.6 Samuel García ESP 4 Dec 91 194/84 1 Soria 19 May 20.59 -17
20.67 3.5 Christopher Garia NED 16 Dec 92 1 Tilburg 21 May 21.98 -08
20.68 3.7 Chad Miller GBR 31 Mar 00 1 Cardiff 16 May 21.34 -17
20.68 3.3 Hensley Paulina NED 26 Jun 93 180/76 1 Leiden 9 Jun 20.62 -16
20.73 2.8 Imri Persiado ISR 25 May 94 3 State University AR 20 Apr 20.99 -17
20.75 4.1 Kristoffer Hari DEN 23 Dec 97 172/64 3 Fayetteville AR 14 Apr 20.96 -16
20.76 3.2 Illiès Tano FRA 5 Jan 97 3 NC Albi 8 Jul 21.45 -17
20.77 2.7 Deji Tobais GBR 31 Oct 91 1 Div1 Bedford 7 Jul 20.61 -12
20.77 3.2 Ryan Zeze FRA 29 Jan 98 4 NC Albi 8 Jul 21.46 -16
20.86 4.0 Ben Snaith GBR 17 Sep 95 4 Manchester 29 Jul 20.88 -14
20.87 4.0 Yaroslav Tkalich RUS 5 Jun 96 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May
20.89 2.5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 11 Jul 95 1 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 20.96 -17
20.89 4.0 James Williams GBR 1 Oct 91 5 Manchester 29 Jul 21.09 -17
20.90 3.4 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 28 Jan 91 176/66 3 Florø 2 Jun 20.64 -11
20.90 5.7 Kyle Ennis GBR 9 Aug 91 4s1 Manchester 29 Jul 21.01 -16
20.92 2.9 Keny Blecourt FRA 11 Jun 97 1h8 Pontoise 24 Jun
20.93 3.0 David McDonald IRL 28 Jan 99 1 Dublin 27 May 21.82 -17
20.93 2.2 Kristian Jones GBR 10 Mar 98 21 London 6 Jun 21.19 -17
20.93 2.4 Dennis Leal SWE 29 Oct 94 2 Team Ch Helsingborg 6 Jul 21.23 -17
20.94 6.4 Jan Veleba CZE 6 Dec 86 170/64 3h1 Uherské Hradište 26 Aug 20.86 -12
300m
32.44 Robin
Vanderbemden BEL 10 Feb 94 183/72 1 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul
32.69 NR Karsten Warholm
NU23R NOR 28 Feb 96 187/80 1 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug
32.81 Jonathan Borlée BEL 22 Feb 88 180/70 2 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 31.87 -12
32.92 Teddy Atine FRA 16 Mar 85 184/77 3 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 33.56 -07
32.95 Dylan Borlée BEL 20 Sep 92 190/77 4 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 32.51 -17
33.00 Óscar Husillos ESP 18 Jul 93 1 Palencia 5 May
33.07 Tobias Lange GER 29 Dec 93 1 Leverkusen 28 Apr
33.07 Kevin Borlée BEL 22 Feb 88 180/71 6 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 32.22 -17
33.24 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 27 Apr 99 1 Napoli 21 Apr
33.26 Michele Tricca ITA 26 Apr 93 1 Rieti 24 Apr 33.57 -13
/10/
33.27 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 15 Mar 95 180/64 1 Fort-de-France 20 Jan 32.84 -16
33.31 Janis Leitis LAT 13 Apr 89 188/70 1 Pärnu 19 Aug
33.39 Jonas Gehrig SUI 30 Nov 91 1 Langenthal 2 Aug
33.43 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 30 Jun 00 2 Langenthal 2 Aug
33.48 Andrzej Jaros POL 19 Jul 90 1 Lublin 20 May 33.84 -09
33.49 Lorenzo Valentini ITA 13 Apr 91 1 Ostia 25 Apr 32.99 -13

MEN 2018

33.53 Nick Ekelund-
Arenander DEN 23 Jan 89 179/73 Tårnby 6 May 33.07 -13
33.54 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 185/70 2 Ibiza 12 May 33.89 -17
33.56 Mateo Ružic CRO 16 Aug 94 1 Slovenska Bistrica 26 May 32.78 -17
33.60 Nick Ekelund-
Arenander Hvidovre 10 Aug
33.61 Patrik Šorm CZE 21 Nov 93 2 Cheb 4 Sep 32.50 -17
/20/
33.63 Ciro Riccardi ITA 13 Jun 92 2 Napoli 21 Apr 33.28 -15
33.63 William Reais SUI 4 May 99 1 Basel 12 May
33.63 Jonas Gehrig 2 Basel 12 May
33.64 Donald Blair-
Sanford ISR 5 Feb 87 193/84 1 Tel Aviv 10 Feb 32.94 -15
33.64 Kacper Kozlowski POL 7 Dec 86 177/66 1 Warszawa 14 Jul 33.15 -16
33.66 Jure Grkman SLO 29 Sep 99 2 Slovenska Bistrica 26 May 33.51 -17
33.67 Donald Blair-
Sanford 1 Tel Aviv 21 Apr
33.68 Ricky Petrucciani 3 Basel 12 May
33.69 Joel Burgunder SUI 20 May 91 3 Langenthal 2 Aug 32.75 -16
33.71 Vít Müller CZE 31 Aug 96 1 Sušice 15 May 33.33 -17
33.74 Mateusz
Rzezniczak POL 23 Jul 98 1 Aleksandrów Lódzki 17 Jun 34.33 -16
33.76 Matej Krsek CZE 13 May 00 3 Cheb 4 Sep 34.29 -15
33.81 Alessandro Galati ITA 20 Oct 95 2 Rieti 24 Apr 33.80 -17
/30/
33.81 Roman Flaška CZE 19 Oct 88 2 Sušice 15 May 33.56 -13
33.81 Mike Lubsen NOR 22 Apr 95 1 Oslo 30 May
33.82 Marc Koch GER 24 May 94 1 Berlin 28 Apr 33.79 -15
33.82 Maksim
Hrabarenka BLR 28 Mar 98 1rB Pärnu 19 Aug
33.84 Mattia Casarico ITA 11 Nov 97 1 Milano 15 Sep 33.80 -17
33.85 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 15 Feb 89 191/80 2 Oslo 30 May 33.60 -16
33.88 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 31 May 98 1 Herentals 1 May
33.91 Steven Müller GER 15 Sep 90 1 Pliezhausen 13 May 33.88 -17
33.93 Oleksiy
Pozdnyakov UKR 1 Apr 95 177/66 2 Pärnu 19 Aug
33.94 Carl Emil
Kåshagen NOR 9 Feb 91 183/80 3 Oslo 30 May 34.30 -15
/40/
400m
44.63 Matthew Hudson- GBR 26 Oct 94 192/79 6 Müller London 21 Jul 44.48 -16
Smith
44.68 Matthew Hudson- 1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
Smith
44.69 NR Bruno Hortelano ESP 18 Sep 91 181/72 2 Madrid 22 Jun 46.22 -15
44.70 Matthew Hudson- 1 Clermont FL 12 May
Smith
44.73 Óscar Husillos ESP 18 Jul 93 3 Madrid 22 Jun 45.16 -17
44.76 Matthew Hudson- 1s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug
Smith
44.78 Matthew Hudson- 1 EC Berlin 10 Aug
Smith
44.79 Matthew Hudson- 3 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
Smith
44.87 Jonathan Borlée BEL 22 Feb 88 180/70 2s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.43 -12
44.91 Karsten Warholm NOR 28 Feb 96 187/80 1s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.87 -17
44.93 Luka Janežic SLO 14 Nov 95 192/83 2s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.84 -17
44.95 Matthew Hudson- 3 WK Zürich 30 Aug
Smith

45.03 Liemarvin
Bonevacia NED 5 Apr 89 180/81 1 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 44.72 -15
45.03 NU20R Jonathan Sacoor BEL 1 Sep 99 1-19 WJ Tampere 13 Jul 46.21 -17
45.07 Matthew Hudson- Smith 1 Clermont FL 28 Apr
45.07 Kevin Borlée BEL 22 Feb 88 180/71 3s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.56 -12
45.11 Karol Zalewski POL 7 Aug 93 189/86 1s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.84 -16
/10/
45.13 Kevin Borlée 2 EC Berlin 10 Aug
45.14 Karsten Warholm 1 Oslo 11 Jul
45.14 NR Ricardo Dos Santos POR 18 Dec 94 3s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.74 -14
45.15 Karol Zalewski 3 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
45.17 Óscar Husillos 2s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug
45.17 Matteo Galvan ITA 24 Aug 88 174/73 4s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.12 -16
45.19 Jonathan Borlée 1h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
45.19 Jonathan Borlée 3 EC Berlin 10 Aug
45.22 Óscar Husillos 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul
45.25 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 185/70 1 Huelva 8 Jun 45.50 -17
45.25 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 15 Mar 95 180/64 1 Fort-de-France 9 Jun 45.92 -17
45.26 Davide Re ITA 16 Mar 93 1 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun 45.40 -17
45.29 Kevin Borlée 1h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
45.30 Rabah Yousif GBR 11 Dec 86 183/75 3s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.54 -15
45.31 Davide Re 1 Genève 9 Jun
45.32 Karol Zalewski 2 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
45.34 Karol Zalewski 4 EC Berlin 10 Aug
45.38 Luka Janežic 2 Huelva 8 Jun
45.39 Rabah Yousif 2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
45.39 Liemarvin
Bonevacia 4s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug
45.40 Matthew Hudson- Smith 4 Kingston 9 Jun
45.43 Luka Janežic 5 EC Berlin 10 Aug
45.45 Lucas Bua 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul
45.45 Dwayne Cowan GBR 1 Jan 85 188/82 5s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.34 -17
45.48 Samuel García ESP 4 Dec 91 194/84 3 NC Getafe 22 Jul 45.00 -17
45.48 Matteo Galvan 2h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
45.48 Lucas Bua 6s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug
45.49 Davide Re 6 GGala Roma 31 May
45.49 Donald Blair-
Sanford ISR 5 Feb 87 193/84 2 Genève 9 Jun 45.04 -15
45.52 Matthew Hudson- Smith 7 GGala Roma 31 May
45.52 Kevin Borlée 1 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul
45.53 Rabah Yousif 1 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun
45.53 NR Janis Leitis LAT 13 Apr 89 188/70 5s2 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.60 -17
/20/
45.55 Dylan Borlée BEL 20 Sep 92 190/77 2 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 45.57 -15
45.59 Pavel Maslák CZE 21 Feb 91 176/67 7s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.79 -14
45.70 Johannes Trefz GER 7 Jun 92 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 45.81 -17
45.73 Martyn Rooney GBR 3 Apr 87 198/78 6s3 EC Berlin 8 Aug 44.45 -15
45.75 Cameron
Chalmers GBR 6 Feb 97 3 Genève 9 Jun 45.64 -17
45.78 Lukasz Krawczuk POL 15 Jun 89 183/70 8s1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 45.65 -14
45.79 Daniele Corsa ITA 1 Oct 96 2 Jesolo 10 Jun 46.01 -17
45.82 Patrick Schneider GER 30 Nov 92 2 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 46.02 -17
45.82 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 10 Jan 91 180/75 3h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 45.01 -15
45.84 Yavuz Can TUR 23 Feb 87 181/70 1 Cluj-Napoca 2 Jun 45.51 -16
/30/
45.84 NU23R Robert Parge ROU 25 Apr 97 4 Guadalajara 5 Jul 46.88 -17
45.84 NU20R Edoardo Scotti ITA 9 May 00 1s2-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 46.87 -17

MEN 2018

45.93 Teddy Atine FRA 16 Mar 85 184/77 1 Castres 25 Jul 45.39 -17
45.94 Fabian
Dammermann GER 19 Oct 97 3 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 47.25 -17
45.95 Marvin Schlegel GER 2 Jan 98 4 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 46.87 -16
45.98A Thomas Staines GBR 22 Feb 98 1 Colorado Springs CO 4 May
46.00 Mikhail Filatov RUS 1 Jul 94 1 NC Kazan 20 Jul 46.20 -17
46.01 Maksim Fedyayev RUS 1 Dec 97 2 NC Kazan 20 Jul 47.55 -17
46.06 Jakub Krzewina POL 10 Oct 89 186/72 4 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 45.11 -14
46.06 Rudolf
Verkhovykh RUS 3 Sep 98 2-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 46.86 -17
/40/
46.06 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 16 Apr 96 3 NC Lublin 21 Jul 46.40 -17
46.09 Rafal Omelko POL 16 Jan 89 195/75 2 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 45.14 -16
46.09 Robin
Vanderbemden BEL 10 Feb 94 183/72 3 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 45.65 -17
46.09 Mamoudou Hanne FRA 6 Mar 88 186/72 2 Castres 25 Jul 45.44 -17
46.13 Patrik Šorm CZE 21 Nov 93 2 Linz 17 Jun 46.20 -14
46.13 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 13 Apr 92 187/77 1 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun 45.86 -15
46.13 Batuhan Altintas TUR 26 Apr 96 1 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 45.85 -17
46.17 Torben Junker GER 31 Jan 93 5 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 46.25 -17
46.19 Thomas Jordier FRA 12 Aug 94 170/65 1 Poitiers 9 Jun 45.50 -15
46.20 Benjamin Lobo
Vedel DEN 23 Sep 97 2rC FloridaR Gainesville FL 30 Mar 45.85 -17
/50/
46.21 Michele Tricca ITA 26 Apr 93 2 Nembro 5 Jul 46.09 -11
46.23 Darwin Andrés
Echeverry ESP 2 Jan 96 4 NC Getafe 22 Jul 46.37 -17
46.24 Owen Smith GBR 7 Nov 94 1rC IFAM Oordegem 26 May 46.23 -16
46.24 Pavel Ivashko RUS 16 Nov 94 185/75 2h1 NC Kazan 19 Jul 45.25 -15
46.26 Vladimir Aceti ITA 16 Oct 98 2rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 45.92 -17
46.34 Grant Plenderleith GBR 15 Mar 91 1rE IFAM Oordegem 26 May 46.65 -15
46.35 Mamadou Kasse Hann FRA 10 Oct 86 190/73 1 Montpellier 31 May 46.13 -10
46.36 Andrey Galatskov RUS 13 Feb 92 4 NC Kazan 20 Jul 46.15 -17
46.37 Patrice Maurice FRA 16 May 89 1rC Genève 9 Jun 46.46 -14
46.38 Artyom
Denmukhametov RUS 15 May 93 184/73 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 45.71 -16
/60/
46.39 Francesco
Cappellin ITA 18 Aug 90 4 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 46.66 -11
46.42 Oleksiy
Pozdnyakov UKR 1 Apr 95 177/66 2r8 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 47.02 -17
46.44 Pavel Trenikhin RUS 24 Mar 86 187/77 3 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun 45.00 -12
46.45 Tony van Diepen NED 17 Apr 96 7 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun 46.43 -17
46.45 Jochem Dobber NED 8 Jul 97 2 Heusden 21 Jul 46.67 -16
46.45 Manuel Sanders GER 3 Apr 98 6 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 46.63 -17
46.46 Alexander Doom BEL 25 Apr 97 4 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 46.71 -17
46.47 Pavel Savin RUS 23 Jan 94 6 NC Kazan 20 Jul 46.41 -17
46.49 Rasmus Mägi EST 4 May 92 188/74 1 NC Tallinn 28 Jul 46.40 -13
46.50A Mame-Ibra Anne FRA 7 Nov 89 184/70 7 Johannesburg 1 Mar 45.26 -15
/70/
46.50 Mateusz
Rzezniczak POL 23 Jul 98 1-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 47.40 -16
46.51 Mateo Ružic CRO 16 Aug 94 1 Zagreb 23 May 46.13 -17
46.51 Michal Desenský CZE 1 Mar 93 2 Ostrava 1 Jul 46.39 -15
46.51 Manuel Guijarro ESP 7 Jul 98 2h1 NC Getafe 21 Jul 47.98 -17
46.53 Muhammad
Abdalla Kounta FRA 27 Oct 94 3 Castres 25 Jul
46.54 Jamal Rhoden-
Stevens GBR 27 Apr 94 3 Müller London 21 Jul 46.99 -17
46.56 Vít Müller CZE 31 Aug 96 1 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 46.78 -17

46.56 Julien Watrin BEL 27 Jun 92 188/75 5 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 45.64 -14
46.57 Terrence Agard NED 16 Apr 90 188/77 2rC FloridaR Gainesville FL 29 Mar 45.82 -15
46.58 NR Franko Burraj
NU23R ALB 98 6 MedG Tarragona 28 Jun 49.05 -17
/80/
46.58 Mattia Casarico ITA 11 Nov 97 1rB Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 47.31 -17
46.59 Ben Claridge GBR 12 Nov 97 3rC IFAM Oordegem 26 May 47.23 -17
46.59 NU20R Matej Krsek CZE 13 May 00 3s1-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 48.34 -17
46.60 Kacper Kozlowski POL 7 Dec 86 177/66 6 NC Lublin 21 Jul 45.24 -10
46.61 Patryk Dobek POL 13 Feb 94 183/75 7 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 46.15 -13
46.63 Ismael Daffe FRA 20 Feb 86 3 Poitiers 9 Jun 46.72 -17
46.64 Timofey Chalyy ANA 7 Apr 94 190/79 2rB Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May 45.86 -16
46.66 Andrey Yefremov RUS 15 Aug 96 3-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 47.18 -17
46.67 Kajetan Duszynski POL 12 May 95 3h3 NC Lublin 20 Jul 45.98 -17
46.68 Stanislav Senyk UKR 23 Nov 96 184/70 3r8 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 48.01 -16
/90/
46.69 Filip Šnejdr CZE 16 Apr 95 2 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 47.17 -17
46.69 Szymon Kreft POL 29 Jan 00 1-19 Slubice 9 Jun 48.68 -17
46.71 Sam Hazel GBR 7 Oct 96 2 Bern 16 Jun 46.98 -17
46.71 Jean Paul Bredau GER 27 Jun 99 1-19 Mannheim 23 Jun 48.77 -17
46.73 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 27 Apr 99 1 Nembro 5 May 47.10 -17
46.76 Gen Abreu ESP 4 Mar 91 2h2 NC Getafe 21 Jul 47.69 -14
46.77 Maksymilian
Klepacki POL 14 Nov 98 2 Kutno 15 Jun 48.38 -16
46.78 Artyom Araslanov RUS 25 Jul 94 7 NC Kazan 20 Jul 47.27 -15
46.79 Thomas Somers GBR 28 Apr 97 2A London 4 Aug 46.92 -17
46.80 Erik Martinsson SWE 25 Sep 96 1 VUS Göteborg 30 Jun 46.73 -17
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/23/
46.81 Christopher
O’Donnell IRL 17 May 98 6h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 46.54 -17
46.83 Charles Devantay SUI 14 Feb 98 1rC Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 47.36 -17
46.86 Mihaíl Pappás GRE 24 Feb 98 176/63 1 Árgos Orestikó 4 Jul 47.02 -17
47.00 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 10 Jan 97 1 NC Klagenfurt 21 Jul 47.06 -17
47.19 Amel Tuka BIH 9 Jan 91 187/77 2 Savona 23 May 46.63 -16
47.27 Šimon Bujna SVK 27 Dec 95 1 Dubnica 21 Jul
47.41 Rokas Pacevicius LTU 10 May 95 1 Utena 2 Jun 46.93 -17
47.42 Boško Kijanovic SRB 21 Jun 00 184/71 4h4-19 WJ Tampere 11 Jul 49.60 -17
47.47 Tibor Koroknai HUN 24 Jan 90 190/77 1 Budapest 25 Aug 47.80 -17
47.67 Aliaksei Lazarau BLR 18 Sep 97 2 NC Minsk 20 Jul 48.26 -17
47.76 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 2 Nov 92 Vaduz 9 Jun
47.77 Markus Teijula FIN 30 Jan 98 182/68 1 NC Jyväskylä 20 Jul 47.63 -16
48.01 Vincent Karger LUX 17 Jan 96 2 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 48.31 -17
48.12 Jessy Franco GIB 7 Dec 98 8h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 49.64 -17
48.20 Zhivko Stoyanov BUL 5 Jan 97 1 NC Sofia 7 Jul 47.29 -17
48.36 Andrei Sturmilov MDA 17 Apr 94 3 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 47.48 -16
48.42 Stavros Spyrou CYP 19 Nov 00 3-19 Tel Aviv 13 May 49.53 -17
48.57 Mindia Endeladze GEO 24 May 98 1 Baku 25 May 48.22 -17
48.88 Edin Erovic MNE 23 Jun 00 1 Berane 14 Jul 50.49 -17
48.91 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 12 Mar 94 3rC BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 47.21 -16
49.37 Kristijan Efremov MKD 31 Aug 90 3 Stockholm 7 Aug
49.84 Reece Dimech MLT 27 Mar 94 1 Marsa 19 May 49.05 -14
53.32 NU20R José-Manuel Gastaud MON 28 Aug 01 -17 Nice 12 May

500m
1:00.27 Davide Re ITA 16 Mar 93 1 Rieti 24 Apr
1:02.06 Casimiro Sciscione ITA 5 Mar 90 1 Ostia 25 Apr
1:03.06 Davide Marelli ITA 25 Mar 94 1 Milano 18 Apr
1:03.08 Mattia Casarico ITA 11 Nov 97 2 Milano 18 Apr
1:03.26 Mattia Cella ITA 7 Apr 92 3 Milano 18 Apr
1:03.32 Elian Numa López ESP 5 Oct 00 1 Pontevedra 26 Jul
1:03.45 Giorgio Grassi ITA 12 Oct 94 3 Ostia 25 Apr
1:03.46 Mirko Romano ITA 7 Jan 94 4 Ostia 25 Apr
1:03.53 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 24 Jul 88 192/78 2 Rieti 24 Apr
1:03.75 Fabio Olivieri ITA 18 Jan 94 4 Milano 18 Apr
/10/
600m
1:16.08 Tony van Diepen NED 17 Apr 96 1 Pliezhausen 13 May 1:16.58 -17
1:16.34 César Larrosa ESP 28 Apr 97 1 Fraga 30 May 1:18.86 -17
1:16.81 Michal Rozmys POL 13 Mar 95 187/72 1 Chojnice 18 Aug 1:17.70 -17
1:17.09 David Šalamon CRO 19 Jan 98 1 Zagreb 5 May
1:17.24 Marino Bloudek CRO 18 Jul 99 2 Zagreb 5 May 1:18.69 -16
1:17.36 Sven Cepus CRO 9 Dec 99 3 Zagreb 5 May
1:17.38 Filip Šnejdr CZE 16 Apr 95 2 Pliezhausen 13 May
1:17.77 Abdessalam Machmach ITA 1 Jan 89 1 Milano 18 Apr 1:17.97 -16
1:18.12 Žan Rudolf SLO 9 May 93 182/68 4 Zagreb 5 May 1:15.49 -16
1:18.25 Markus Teijula FIN 30 Jan 98 182/68 1 Lieto 16 Jul 1:17.74 -17
/10/
1:18.5h+ Andreas Kramer SWE 13 Apr 97 3h1 WC Birmingham 2 Mar
1:18.58 Jan Vukovic SLO 14 Jun 00 5 Zagreb 5 May
1:18.72 Lars Van Hoeven NED 6 Jun 99 4 Pliezhausen 13 May
1:18.75 Emilio Perco ITA 17 May 94 3 Milano 18 Apr
1:18.82 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 22 Oct 91 5 Pliezhausen 13 May 1:18.50 -11
1:18.87 Simone Marinoni ITA 25 Nov 96 4 Milano 18 Apr
1:18.92 Max Körner GER 99 6 Pliezhausen 13 May
1:19.03 Rok Markelj SLO 14 Apr 00 6 Zagreb 5 May 1:20.35 -17
1:19.16 Neil Gourley GBR 7 Feb 95 4 Nashville TN 1 Jun
1:19.29 Leopold Stefanski GER 98 1rB Pliezhausen 13 May
/20/
800m
1:43.65 NR Saul Ordóñez ESP 10 Apr 94 3 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 1:45.28 -17
1:44.20 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 11 May 92 185/68 6 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 1:42.53 -14
1:44.32 Marcin Lewandowski POL 13 Jun 87 180/64 8 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 1:43.72 -15
1:44.36 Saul Ordóñez 3 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
1:44.43 Marcin Lewandowski 2 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep
1:44.44 Saul Ordóñez 1 Huelva 8 Jun
1:44.59 Adam Kszczot POL 2 Sep 89 178/64 1 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:43.30 -11
1:44.61 Jake Wightman GBR 11 Jul 94 173/60 5 Müller London 22 Jul 1:45.42 -17
1:44.72 Adam Kszczot 6 Müller London 22 Jul
1:44.73 Guy Learmonth GBR 20 Apr 92 184/73 7 Müller London 22 Jul 1:45.10 -17
1:44.75 Marcin Lewandowski 5 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
1:44.97 Daniel Rowden GBR 9 Sep 97 8 Müller London 22 Jul 1:46.64 -17
1:44.97 Adam Kszczot 6 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
1:44.99 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 2 Jun 94 180/65 2 Huelva 8 Jun 1:45.06 -17

1:44.99 Marcin Lewandowski 1 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
1:45.00 Jake Wightman 7 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
1:45.03 NR NU23R Andreas Kramer SWE 13 Apr 97 1 Karlstad 25 Jul 1:45.13 -17
1:45.03 =
= NR NU23R Andreas Kramer 2 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:45.04 Elliot Giles GBR 26 May 94 173/64 9 Müller London 22 Jul 1:44.99 -17
/10/
1:45.09 Andrew Osagie GBR 19 Feb 88 183/70 4 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun 1:43.77 -12
1:45.16 Kyle Langford GBR 2 Feb 96 183/66 2 CWG Gold Coast 12 Apr 1:45.25 -17
1:45.19 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 7 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
1:45.21 Marcin Lewandowski 2 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
1:45.25 Andrew Osagie 10 Müller London 22 Jul
1:45.27 Andreas Kramer 1 Göteborg 18 Aug
1:45.30 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 3 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:45.32 Michal Rozmys POL 13 Mar 95 187/72 4 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:45.70 -17
1:45.34 Andreas Kramer 5 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
1:45.38 Andreas Kramer 7 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun
1:45.41 Marcin Lewandowski 3 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
1:45.42 Marc Reuther GER 23 Jun 96 8 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun 1:45.22 -17
1:45.42 Mateusz Borkowski POL 2 Apr 97 5 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:47.62 -16
1:45.47 Álvaro de Arriba 1 Padova 2 Sep
1:45.48 Adam Kszczot 3 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
1:45.50 Álvaro de Arriba 1 Madrid 22 Jun
1:45.56 Filip Šnejdr CZE 16 Apr 95 5 Tomblaine 27 Jun 1:47.08 -17
1:45.57 Thomas Staines GBR 22 Feb 98 1 Nashville TN 2 Jun 1:50.39 -17
1:45.60 Adam Kszczot 6 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
1:45.61 Kyle Langford 2h1 CWG Gold Coast 10 Apr
1:45.68 Amel Tuka BIH 9 Jan 91 187/77 5 GGala Roma 31 May 1:42.51 -15
1:45.71 Amel Tuka 1 Cles 25 Aug
1:45.73 Jamie Webb GBR 1 Jun 94 183/68 1 Oordegem 2 Jun 1:46.59 -16
1:45.73 Michal Rozmys 4 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
1:45.75 Thomas Roth NOR 11 Feb 91 183/68 1 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 1:46.15 -14
/20/
1:45.79 Andrew Osagie 2 Marseille 16 Jun
1:45.82 Jake Wightman 4 CWG Gold Coast 12 Apr
1:45.83 Daniel Rowden 2 Oordegem 2 Jun
1:45.84 Elliot Giles 9 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun
1:45.92 Andreas Bube DEN 13 Jul 87 178/65 6 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:44.89 -12
1:46.11 Christoph Kessler GER 28 Apr 95 1 Regensburg 3 Jun 1:46.71 -17
1:46.20 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 2 Jun 93 3 Cles 25 Aug 1:46.38 -17
1:46.31 Benedikt Huber GER 13 Oct 89 179/70 3 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 1:46.57 -16
1:46.35 Gabriel Tual FRA 9 Apr 98 1rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:48.02 -17
1:46.40 Daniel Andújar ESP 14 May 94 183/78 3 Guadalajara 5 Jul 1:45.17 -17
1:46.41 Cosmin Trofin ROU 9 Jan 96 2 Dessau 8 Jun 1:47.90 -17
1:46.50 Lukáš Hodbod CZE 2 Mar 96 3h2 EC Berlin 9 Aug 1:46.98 -17
1:46.52 Benjamin Robert FRA 4 Nov 98 2rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:47.98 -17
1:46.56 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 13 May 90 183/67 1r4 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 1:48.26 -17
/30/
1:46.63 Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 179/62 5 Karlstad 25 Jul 1:46.85 -15
1:46.67 Dean Cronin IRL 23 May 93 6 Nashville TN 2 Jun 1:49.74 -17
1:46.73 Sergey Dubrovskiy RUS 20 Jan 95 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 1:47.63 -16
1:46.74 Timo Benitz GER 24 Dec 91 170/56 3 Dessau 8 Jun 1:46.24 -14
1:46.76 Alexis Miellet FRA 5 May 95 5 Barcelona 11 Jul 1:47.28 -17

1:46.84 NU20R Elliott Crestan BEL 22 Feb 99 2s2-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 1:48.38 -17
1:46.88 Zak Curran IRL 17 Dec 93 2 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 1:46.78 -16
1:46.88 Johan Rogestedt SWE 27 Jan 93 196/72 3 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul 1:45.89 -14
1:46.89 Aaron Botterman BEL 1 May 94 188/73 1 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 1:46.17 -14
1:46.89 Aymeric Lusine FRA 13 Sep 95 3 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 1:46.08 -17
/40/
1:46.93 Enrico Brazzale ITA 3 Aug 95 4 Padova 2 Sep 1:50.14 -17
1:46.94 Adrian Ben ESP 4 Aug 98 2rB Madrid 22 Jun 1:48.00 -17
1:46.97 Žan Rudolf SLO 9 May 93 182/68 8 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep 1:46.00 -15
1:47.04 Konstantin Kholmogorov RUS 7 Feb 96 173/61 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 1:46.61 -16
1:47.12 Canaan Solomon GBR 17 Sep 98 1 Heusden 21 Jul 1:48.89 -16
1:47.16 Saúl Martínez ESP 12 Feb 94 5 Huelva 8 Jun 1:46.80 -17
1:47.16 Robert Farken GER 20 Sep 97 178/64 6 Bellinzona 18 Jul 1:46.65 -16
1:47.17 Pieter Claus BEL 1 Mar 93 4 Oordegem 2 Jun 1:47.92 -17
1:47.19 Christos Demetriou CYP 22 Sep 93 3rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:48.00 -16
1:47.20 Hugo Houyez FRA 16 Dec 95 5 Oordegem 2 Jun 1:48.36 -17
/50/
1:47.28 Ignacio Díaz-Cano ESP 11 Jan 94 7 Huelva 8 Jun 1:50.08 -17
1:47.29 Baptiste Mischler FRA 23 Nov 97 182/62 9 Tomblaine 27 Jun 1:47.17 -16
1:47.30 Alejandro Estévez ESP 21 Jan 92 175/64 8 Huelva 8 Jun 1:46.00 -13
1:47.33 Michael Rimmer GBR 3 Feb 86 180/71 6 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 1:43.89 -10
1:47.35 Simone Barontini ITA 5 Jan 99 3s2-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 1:48.76 -16
1:47.36 Max Burgin GBR 20 May 02 1-17 EY Gyor 8 Jul 1:49.42 -17
1:47.37 Clement Dhainaut FRA 22 Jan 97 5 Marseille 16 Jun 1:48.77 -16
1:47.39 Hamid Oualich FRA 26 Apr 88 184/68 9 Montbéliard 1 Jun 1:45.91 -13
1:47.51 Marvin Heinrich GER 29 Jan 97 2 Osterode 2 Jun 1:48.32 -17
1:47.51 Sven Cepus CRO 9 Dec 99 1 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 1:48.80 -17
/60/
1:47.53 Stefano Migliorati ITA 8 Dec 94 8 Lignano 11 Jul 1:47.79 -17
1:47.56 Eduardo Romero ESP 27 Jan 99 10 Huelva 8 Jun 1:48.61 -17
1:47.56 Marius Probst GER 20 Aug 95 2rB Kortrijk 14 Jul 1:49.13 -17
1:47.64 Markus Einan NOR 4 Feb 97 1rD IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:48.93 -16
1:47.68 Giordano Benedetti ITA 22 May 89 189/67 8 Quercia Rovereto 23 Aug 1:44.67 -13
1:47.71 Samir Dahmani FRA 3 Apr 91 183/65 6 Marseille 16 Jun 1:44.07 -16
1:47.72 Dennis Biederbick GER 9 Aug 97 3 Osterode 2 Jun 1:47.70 -16
1:47.73 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 9 Jan 99 5s2-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 1:46.97 -17
1:47.74 Kevin Viezee NED 20 Jan 97 2 Heusden 21 Jul 1:50.05 -17
1:47.75 Carl Soudril FRA 10 Dec 90 1 Brussels GP Bruxelles 30 Jun 1:46.84 -17
/70/
1:47.76 Spencer Thomas GBR 26 Aug 97 2 BMC Manchester 12 May 1:47.83 -17
1:47.77 Matthew Harding GBR 3 Apr 98 3 Durham NC 21 Apr 1:47.92 -17
1:47.85 Jan Riedel GER 14 Oct 89 181/68 5 Dessau 8 Jun 1:47.21 -16
1:47.87 Romain Nacry FRA 29 Mar 95 5 Poitiers 9 Jun 1:52.56 -17
1:47.90 Neil Gourley GBR 7 Feb 95 1rB Marietta GA 19 May 1:47.84 -17
1:47.90 Patryk Kozlowski POL 10 Nov 98 7 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 1:49.46 -17
1:47.95 Alex Botterill GBR 18 Jan 00 2 BMC Watford 26 May 1:48.68 -17
1:47.95 Constantin Schulz GER 30 May 98 4 Regensburg 3 Jun 1:48.04 -17
1:47.98 Pieter Sisk BEL 8 Dec 99 3rC IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:49.59 -17
1:47.98 Nasredine Khatir FRA 30 Jan 95 180/69 11 Montbéliard 1 Jun 1:46.49 -16
/80/
1:47.98 David Bustos ESP 25 Aug 90 182/65 7rB Madrid 22 Jun 1:46.12 -10
1:47.98 Pablo Sánchez- Valladeres ESP 12 Nov 97 10 Barcelona 11 Jul 1:46.61 -17
1:47.99 Danyil Peremetov RUS 18 Mar 95 3 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 1:49.71 -17
1:48.06 Stanislav Senyk UKR 23 Nov 96 184/70 2r4 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 1:49.54 -16
1:48.07 James Bowness GBR 26 Nov 91 185/73 8 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:45.96 -16
1:48.09 Musa Hajdari KOS 11 Oct 87 1 Bar 1 May 1:47.4h -14

1:48.09 John Fitzsimons IRL 5 May 98 9 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 1:48.68 -17
1:48.10 Markus Teijula FIN 30 Jan 98 182/68 1 Lappeenranta 23 Aug 1:48.87 -17
1:48.11 Tamás Kazi HUN 16 May 85 179/70 1 Veszprém 30 May 1:45.37 -13
1:48.13 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 20 Apr 93 187/75 5 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 1:47.79 -16
/90/
1:48.15 César Larrosa ESP 28 Apr 97 1rB Huelva 8 Jun 1:49.66 -16
1:48.17 Renaud Rosiere FRA 27 Sep 93 1Rb Oordegem 2 Jun 1:48.18 -17
1:48.18 Balázs Vindics HUN 28 Mar 94 2 Veszprém 30 May 1:47.41 -16
1:48.18 Dimitri Pasquereau FRA 4 Sep 90 3 La Roche-sur- Yon 29 Jun 1:47.74 -17
1:48.19 Elmar Engholm SWE 2 Oct 92 7 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 1:49.03 -17
1:48.20 Marino Bloudek CRO 18 Jul 99 6s2-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 1:48.16 -17
1:48.32 Joe Reid GBR 8 Mar 96 4 BMC Manchester 12 May 1:50.09 -17
1:48.32 Aleksey Butranov RUS 18 Aug 91 3 NC Kazan 20 Jul 1:47.90 -17
1:48.35 Michael Wilson GBR 4 Jan 96 1rB Azusa CA 20 Apr 1:49.76 -16
1:48.35 Chris O’Hare GBR 23 Nov 90 174/60 1 Div 1 Grangemouth 24 Jun 1:47.34 -17
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/22/
1:48.41 Charles Grethen LUX 22 Jun 92 180/68 4 Pfungstadt 9 Jun 1:46.44 -16
1:48.51 Levent Ates TUR 20 Mar 91 4 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 1:48.79 -14
1:48.65 Eraldo Qerama ALB 15 Apr 91 3 Celle Ligure 3 Jul 1:49.45 -16
1:48.68 Marko Vozab SRB 16 Apr 92 187/75 5 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 1:50.05 -17
1:48.70 Michael Curti SUI 8 Apr 94 4rC IFAM Oordegem 26 May 1:49.23 -14
1:49.08 Yauheni Yanukovich BLR 10 Nov 94 1 Motonet Joensuu 4 Jul 1:49.34 -17
1:49.15 Benediktas Mickus LTU 26 Mar 97 1 Ogre 16 Jun 1:48.34 -17
1:49.26 José Carlos Pinto POR 30 May 97 1 Lisboa 12 May 1:53.62 -17
1:49.45 Maksims Sincukovs LAT 26 Jun 98 2 Tucson AZ 17 Mar
1:49.91 Rasmus Kisel EST 21 Jul 96 4rB Karlstad 25 Jul 1:49.40 -17
1:50.00 Ion Siuris MDA 17 Jun 91 3 Cluj-Napoca 2 Jun 1:49.81 -17
1:50.03 Yeóryios Papoúlis GRE 3 Jun 98 172/70 1rB Hanover NH 12 May 1:51.99 -17
1:50.25 Necho Tayachew ISR 20 Nov 96 3rB Heusden 21 Jul 1:50.09 -16
1:50.57 Alex Vasilev BUL 27 Sep 95 3 Haniá 19 May 1:52.69 -16
1:50.91 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 7 Sep 89 5rB BMC Stretford 18 Aug 1:50.38 -15
1:51.37 Paul Stüger AUT 22 Oct 96 3 Linz 17 Jun 1:51.96 -17
1:51.44 Matúš Talán SVK 16 Jan 96 1 Dubnica nad Váhom 2 Sep 1:48.42 -17
1:52.01 Harvey Dixon GIB 2 Nov 93 7 BMC Watford 11 Jul 1:50.58 -14
1:52.72 Carles Gómez AND 21 Feb 94 6 Barcelona 4 Jul 1:54.82 -17
1:54.24 Giorgi Giorgadze GEO 99 3-19 Tbilisi 6 May
1:54.41 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 14 Jun 88 5rB BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul
1:55.25 Matthew Croker MLT 17 Jan 89 1rC BMC Eltham 18 Jul 1:53.72 -16
1:56.36 Aleksandar Miletic MNE 30 Mar 99 4 Priboj 5 Jul
1000m
2:16.27 Jake Wightman GBR 11 Jul 94 173/60 3 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
2:16.58 Adam Kszczot POL 2 Sep 89 178/64 4 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 2:15.72 -14
2:17.18 Andrew Osagie GBR 19 Feb 88 183/70 6 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
2:17.19 NR Tamás Kazi HUN 16 May 85 179/70 7 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 2:17.38 -14
2:17.24 Marcin Lewandowski POL 13 Jun 87 180/64 2 Szczecin 15 Aug 2:14.30 -16
2:18.09 Michal Rozmys POL 13 Mar 95 187/72 3 Szczecin 15 Aug 2:18.56 -16
2:18.23 Baptiste Mischler FRA 23 Nov 97 182/62 3 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 2:22.35 -17
2:18.30 Andreas Kramer SWE 13 Apr 97 8 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 2:22.20 -15

2:18.40 Johan Rogestedt SWE 27 Jan 93 196/72 8 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 2:17.67 -16
2:18.88 Mateusz Borkowski POL 2 Apr 97 4 Szczecin 15 Aug
/10/
2:18.92 Ismael Debjani BEL 25 Sep 90 175/61 1 Ninove 29 Aug 2:18.50 -16
2:19.21 Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 179/62 10 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 2:20.63 -15
2:19.64 Jakub Holuša CZE 20 Feb 88 183/72 6 Szczecin 15 Aug 2:16.79 -14
2:20.53 Simon Denissel FRA 22 May 90 2 Ninove 29 Aug
2:21.06 Filip Šnejdr CZE 16 Apr 95 1 Cheb 4 Sep 2:26.81 -17
2:21.11 Simas Bertašius LTU 31 Oct 93 1 Pärnu 19 Aug
2:21.44 Adam Czerwinski POL 2 Oct 88 1 Kraków 6 May 2:22.53 -10
2:21.59 Roman Kwiatkowski POL 19 May 95 1 Stalowa Wola 12 Sep 2:21.87 -17
2:21.62 Timo Benitz GER 24 Dec 91 170/56 1 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:16.90 -14
2:21.84 Christoph Kessler GER 28 Apr 95 2 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:23.12 -15
/20/
2:22.15 Marcel Fehr GER 20 Jun 92 3 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:22.78 -17
2:22.17 Aaron Botterman BEL 1 May 94 188/73 3 Ninove 29 Aug
2:22.33 Marius Probst GER 20 Aug 95 1 Dortmund 16 May
2:22.57 Aurele Vandeputte BEL 14 May 95 1 Sint-Niklaas 8 Aug
2:22.58 Julian Ranc FRA 14 Sep 96 4 Pliezhausen 13 May
2:22.65 Frederik Ruppert GER 97 1rB Pliezhausen 13 May
2:22.81 Maxence Bruyas FRA 23 Feb 94 5 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 2:24.89 -16
2:23.14 Benjamin Kovács HUN 24 Jan 95 1 St. Pölten 31 May
2:23.68 Denis Bäuerle GER 27 Oct 89 5 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:22.07 -14
2:23.73 Pascal Furtwängler SUI 19 Jan 93 1 Willisau 5 May 2:24.72 -17
/30/
2:23.99 Maxence Bruyas 1 Caluire-et-Cuir 27 Apr
2:24.07 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 2 Jun 94 180/65 1 Ibiza 12 May
2:24.11 Mathieu Charles FRA 4 Nov 90 6 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 2:25.55 -16
2:24.14 Luca Noti SUI 22 Nov 95 1 Teufen 1 Sep
2:24.20 Manuel Olmedo ESP 17 May 83 179/60 2 Ibiza 12 May
2:24.21 Marc Alcalá ESP 7 Nov 94 175/69 3 Ibiza 12 May 2:19.41 -15
2:24.26 Constantin Schulz GER 30 May 98 6 Pliezhausen 13 May
2:24.33 Anthony Crapanne FRA 13 Sep 92 7 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
2:24.33 Szymon Zywko POL 12 Apr 99 2 Stalowa Wola 12 Sep
2:24.37 Benediktas Mickus LTU 26 Mar 97 2 Pärnu 19 Aug
2:24.62 Adam Masaczynski POL 5 Feb 01 3 Stalowa Wola 12 Sep
/40/
2:24.64 Pablo Sánchez- Valladeres ESP 12 Nov 97 4 Ibiza 12 May
2:24.71 Ignacio Fontes ESP 22 Jun 98 5 Ibiza 12 May
2:24.75 Theo Rageot FRA 29 Nov 98 1rC Cerizay 7 Jul 2:25.72 -17
2:24.80 Alvaro Olmos ESP 18 May 94 6 Ibiza 12 May
2:25.00 David Bustos ESP 25 Aug 90 182/65 7 Ibiza 12 May
2:25.13 Adrian König- Rannenberg GER 93 7 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:24.21 -17
2:25.20 Jan Sýkora CZE 18 May 92 2 St. Pölten 31 May 2:23.82 -14
2:25.22 Leonardo Tesini ITA 3 Jul 96 1 Monaco 20 Jul 2:23.81 -17
2:25.26 Llorenç Sales ESP 14 Jul 88 8 Ibiza 12 May 2:20.82 -15
2:25.40 Alejandro Estévez ESP 21 Jan 92 175/64 9 Ibiza 12 May
/50/
2:25.45 Tom Elmer SUI 1 Apr 97 2 Teufen 1 Sep
2:25.56 Thibault Larpin FRA 26 May 96 8 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
2:25.58 Anthony Pontier FRA 12 Sep 97 1 Vichy 1 May
2:25.77 Pascal Kleyer GER 10 Mar 98 8 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:22.88 -17
2:25.80 Reto Ramseier SUI 26 Jul 93 2 Willisau 5 May 2:28.49 -17

2:25.84 Hugo Hay FRA 28 Mar 97 2rC Cerizay 7 Jul
2:25.90 Guillaume Laurent SUI 17 Jun 90 3 Willisau 5 May 2:25.71 -17
2:25.96 Alexis Phelut FRA 3 Mar 98 2 Vichy 1 May
2:26.05 Angus Fölmli SUI 27 May 96 9 Pliezhausen 13 May 2:27.93 -16
2:26.08 Hendrik Engel GER 1 Aug 92 1 Langenthal 10 May 2:29.37 -16
/60/
1500m
3:30.01 NR Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 20 Apr 93 187/75 3 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 3:32.43 -16
3:31.18 NU23R EU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 19 Sep 00 4 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 3:39.92 -17
3:32.11 Chris O’Hare GBR 23 Nov 90 174/60 9 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 3:33.61 -17
3:32.49 NR Jakub Holuša CZE 20 Feb 88 183/72 10 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 3:33.36 -16
3:32.85 NR Jakub Holuša 5 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
3:32.87 Filip Ingebrigtsen 6 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
3:33.40 Filip Ingebrigtsen 2 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
3:33.80 Jakub Holuša 4 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
3:33.96 Jake Wightman GBR 11 Jul 94 173/60 12 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 3:34.17 -17
3:34.13 Filip Ingebrigtsen 7 WK Zürich 30 Aug
3:34.20 Charlie Da’Vall Grice GBR 7 Nov 93 182/68 5 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul 3:33.60 -16
3:34.40 Ismael Debjani BEL 25 Sep 90 175/61 3 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep 3:33.70 -17
3:35.01 Josh Kerr GBR 8 Oct 97 1 Azusa CA 20 Apr 3:35.99 -17
3:35.06 Marcin Lewandowski POL 13 Jun 87 180/64 9 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul 3:34.04 -17
3:35.61 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 24 Feb 91 180/69 4 Müller London 22 Jul 3:31.46 -14
/10/
3:35.66 Filip Ingebrigtsen 6 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep
3:35.71 Ismael Debjani 9 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
3:35.72 Charlie Da’Vall Grice 6 GGala Roma 31 May
3:35.85 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 5 Aug 92 168/60 1 NC Kazan 22 Jul 3:37.14 -17
3:35.88 Charlie Da’Vall Grice 2 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun
3:35.96 Chris O’Hare 1 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
3:35.97 Jake Wightman 3 CWG Gold Coast 14 Apr
3:35.98 Neil Gourley GBR 7 Feb 95 8 Müller London 22 Jul 3:39.92 -16
3:36.03 Homiyu Tesfaye GER 23 Jun 93 183/66 3 Tomblaine 27 Jun 3:31.98 -14
3:36.06 NU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen 3 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
3:36.46 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 9 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep
3:36.47 Chris O’Hare 9 GGala Roma 31 May
3:36.48 Charlie Da’Vall Grice 1 Marseille 16 Jun
3:36.51 Isaac Kimeli BEL 9 Mar 94 175/59 2 Marseille 16 Jun 3:37.66 -17
3:36.51 NU23R Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 179/62 10 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep 3:36.60 -17
3:36.54 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 12 Jun 93 174/60 10 GGala Roma 31 May 3:38.53 -15
3:36.54 Neil Gourley 1 Lignano 11 Jul
3:36.59 James West GBR 30 Jan 96 10 Müller London 22 Jul 3:39.65 -17
3:36.60 = NU23R Kalle Berglund 2 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul
3:36.88 Simon Denissel FRA 22 May 90 12 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 3:34.54 -13
3:36.90 Jake Heyward GBR 26 Apr 99 13 Müller London 22 Jul 3:42.12 -17
3:36.98 Jakub Holuša 3 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun
3:37.04 Jake Wightman 3 Marseille 16 Jun
3:37.05 Isaac Kimeli 1 Karlsruhe 19 May
3:37.07 Marius Probst GER 20 Aug 95 1 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:38.54 -17
/20/
3:37.08 Michal Rozmys POL 13 Mar 95 187/72 3 Padova 2 Sep 3:36.37 -17
3:37.11 Peter Callahan BEL 1 Jun 91 183/68 5 Azusa CA 20 Apr 3:37.57 -17

3:37.17 Baptiste Mischler FRA 23 Nov 97 182/62 13 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 3:39.58 -16
3:37.25+ NU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen 4 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
3:37.36 Alexandre Saddedine FRA 29 Sep 94 14 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 3:38.86 -16

3:37.40 Kalle Berglund 7 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
3:37.41 James West 7 Azusa CA 20 Apr
3:37.42 Jakob Ingebrigtsen 1 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
3:37.43 Charlie Grice Da’Vall 4 CWG Gold Coast 14 Apr

3:37.56 Alexis Miellet FRA 5 May 95 4 Montreuil 19 Jun 3:39.55 -17
3:37.74 Timo Benitz GER 24 Dec 91 170/56 4 Marseille 16 Jun 3:34.87 -17
3:37.79 NU23R NU20RElzan Bibic SRB 8 Jan 99 197/70 13 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep 3:47.40 -16 

3:38.05 Joao Capistrano ITA 10 May 93 180/60 4 Padova 2 Sep 3:37.12 -17
M. Bussotti Neves
Junior
3:38.18 Llorenç Sales ESP 14 Jul 88 1 Barcelona 1 Jul 3:37.21 -17
3:38.22 Yemaneberhan ITA 15 Oct 96 179/62 11 GGala Roma 31 May 3:38.37 -16
Crippa
/30/
3:38.24 Adel Mechaal ESP 5 Dec 90 184/67 6 Barcelona 11 Jul 3:34.70 -17
3:38.28 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 30 Oct 92 186/72 6 Heusden 21 Jul 3:34.49 -14
3:38.29 Tarik Moukrime BEL 3 Mar 92 179/59 3 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:35.96 -14
3:38.44 Johan Rogestedt SWE 27 Jan 93 196/72 5 Sollentuna 28 Jun 3:36.58 -16
3:38.63 Jesús Gómez ESP 24 Apr 91 1rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:44.69 -15
3:38.64 Ferdinand Kvan Edman NOR 12 Feb 93 180/68 8 Heusden 21 Jul 3:41.78 -16

3:38.68 Ilham Tanui Özbilen TUR 5 Mar 90 177/60 1 Mersin 20 May 3:31.30 -13

3:38.71 Pieter Claus BEL 1 Mar 93 4 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:39.11 -16
3:38.73 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 23 Oct 88 179/60 1 Brussels GP Bruxelles 30 Jun 3:39.54 -14
3:39.01 NR Simas Bertašius LTU 31 Oct 93 1 Vilnius 29 Jun 3:44.33 -17
/40/
3:39.05 Samir Dahmani FRA 3 Apr 91 183/65 15 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 3:37.05 -15
3:39.09 David Palacio ESP 8 Jun 88 176/60 1 Ordizia 7 Jul 3:39.49 -14
3:39.11 Robin Hendrix BEL 14 Jan 95 7 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul 3:40.97 -17
3:39.20 Ali Hamdi BEL 2 Nov 89 7 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:38.65 -17
3:39.22 Tamás Kazi HUN 16 May 85 179/70 6 Sollentuna 28 Jun 3:37.41 -17
3:39.27 Quentin Tison FRA 16 Apr 96 172/59 8 Tomblaine 27 Jun 3:39.60 -16
3:39.30 Djilali Bedrani FRA 1 Oct 93 179/59 7 Marseille 16 Jun 3:43.53 -16
3:39.31 Ossama Meslek ITA 8 Jan 97 7 Padova 2 Sep 3:42.19 -17
3:39.37 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 23 Mar 96 183/70 5 Tübingen 16 Jun 3:36.97 -17
3:39.40 Adrian Ben ESP 4 Aug 98 1 Castellón 26 Jun 3:40.72 -17
/50/
3:39.51 William Paulson GBR 17 Nov 94 11 Swarthmore PA 14 May
3:39.51 Charles Grethen LUX 22 Jun 92 180/68 5 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 3:39.02 -17
3:39.55 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 15 Jan 87 178/63 2 Dessau 8 Jun 3:38.61 -16
3:39.56 Amine Khadiri CYP 20 Nov 88 169/66 3 Nijmegen 8 Jun 3:39.50 -16
3:39.73 Martin Casse FRA 23 Jun 90 4rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:39.27 -16
3:39.75 Elmar Engholm SWE 2 Oct 92 2 Heusden 21 Jul 3:42.10 -15
3:39.77 Gonzalo García ESP 26 Jan 95 9 Tomblaine 27 Jun 3:38.56 -17
3:40.00 Marvin Heinrich GER 29 Jan 97 4 Dessau 8 Jun 3:43.39 -17
3:40.0h Valentin Smirnov RUS 13 Feb 86 177/62 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 3:36.14 -11
3:40.03 Marc Reuther GER 23 Jun 96 13 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
/60/
3:40.06 Richard Douma NED 17 Apr 93 184/67 6 Kortrijk 14 Jul 3:35.77 -16
3:40.07 Mohamed-Amine FRA 26 Jul 97 6rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 3:42.50 -17
El Bouajaji
3:40.1h Sergey Dubrovskiy RUS 20 Jan 95 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 3:40.33 -16
3:40.14 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 8 Sep 90 185/72 5 Nijmegen 8 Jun 3:39.32 -13

3:40.30 Mike Foppen NED 29 Nov 96 4 Heusden 21 Jul 3:42.76 -17
3:40.31 Valentijn Weinans NED 29 Dec 95 7 Tübingen 16 Jun 3:43.76 -17
3:40.42 Michael Wilsmore GBR 8 Jun 85 5 Heusden 21 Jul 3:43.45 -16
3:40.46 Jimmy Gressier FRA 4 May 97 8 Montreuil 19 Jun 3:43.78 -17
3:40.7h Yevgeniy Kunts RUS 21 Apr 93 3 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 3:40.10 -17
3:40.74 John Travers IRL 16 Mar 91 175/60 1 BMC Loughborough 23 Jun 3:37.27 -14
/70/
3:40.80 Siarhei Platonau BLR 12 Dec 90 4 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 3:41.47 -12
3:40.85 Lukas Abele GER 11 Sep 97 2 Cloppenburg- Mee Trier 23 Aug 3:44.05 -17
3:40.93 Phil Sesemann GBR 3 Oct 92 1 BMC Watford 11 Jul 3:41.43 -17
3:41.04 Oleh Kayafa UKR 4 Apr 89 185/70 1r2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 3:40.31 -14
3:41.11 Marcel Fehr GER 20 Jun 92 3 Karlsruhe 19 May 3:40.06 -15
3:41.24 Filip Sasínek CZE 8 Jan 96 183/68 12 Diamond Shanghai 12 May 3:36.32 -16
3:41.27 Víctor Ruiz ESP 24 Jun 93 6 Castellón 26 Jun 3:46.75 -16
3:41.29 Stanislav Maslov UKR 19 Jan 89 183/72 1 Vinnytsya 19 May 3:38.02 -15
3:41.34 Karl Bebendorf GER 7 May 96 6 Dessau 8 Jun 3:44.21 -17
3:41.37 Jan Friš CZE 19 Dec 95 7 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 3:41.45 -16
/80/
3:41.41 Yani Khelaf FRA 7 Feb 98 11 Marseille 16 Jun 3:41.07 -17
3:41.43 Saul Ordóñez ESP 10 Apr 94 1 Andújar 1 Jun 3:40.39 -17
3:41.55 Sebastian Keiner GER 22 Aug 89 183/65 12 Tübingen 16 Jun 3:36.46 -15
3:41.56 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 18 Feb 98 1rB Sollentuna 28 Jun 3:45.20 -17
3:41.59 Jamie Williamson GBR 3 Mar 97 1 BMC Watford 26 May 3:45.45 -16
3:41.59 Benjamin Kovács HUN 24 Jan 95 13 Tübingen 16 Jun 3:39.49 -16
3:41.62 Bram Anderiessen NED 1 Aug 99 1rB Heusden 21 Jul 3:45.85 -17
3:41.63 Nassim Hassaous ESP 23 Mar 94 1 Pamplona 26 Jul 3:54.95 -16
3:41.70 Christoph Kessler GER 28 Apr 95 4 Karlsruhe 19 May 3:46.35 -17
3:41.71 Emanuel Rolim POR 30 Jan 93 184/68 7 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 3:37.16 -17
/90/
3:41.84 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS 24 Mar 97 4 NC Kazan 22 Jul 3:43.89 -17
3:41.88 Topi Raitanen FIN 7 Feb 96 187/70 8 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 3:46.75 -17
3:41.94 David Bustos ESP 25 Aug 90 182/65 11 Barcelona 11 Jul 3:34.77 -12
3:42.01 Yorben Ruiter NED 19 Aug 95 3 Oordegem 2 Jun 3:45.80 -17
3:42.01 Tim Van De Velde BEL 1 Feb 00 10rB Heusden 21 Jul 3:44.21 -17
3:42.01 Jonathan Hay GBR 12 Feb 92 4rB Heusden 21 Jul 3:42.13 -14
3:42.11 Benjamin Rubio FRA 15 Apr 91 5 Carquefou 16 Jun 3:43.47 -17
3:42.15 Daniel García ESP 3 May 89 6 Nashville TN 2 Jun 3:44.23 -16
3:42.15 Andrew Smith GBR 7 Oct 95 1rB Tübingen 16 Jun 3:45.62 -17
3:42.21 Spencer Thomas GBR 26 Aug 97 3 BMC Watford 11 Jul 3:48.85 -15
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/25/
3:42.67 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 30 Nov 98 1rB Brussels GP Bruxelles 30 Jun 3:56.39 -16
3:43.0h Yegor Nikolayev ANA 28 Apr 88 176/60 4 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 3:37.28 -12
3:43.17 Andi Noot EST 14 Sep 93 5rB Tübingen 16 Jun 3:41.05 -16
3:43.84 NR Harvey Dixon GIB 2 Nov 93 11 CWG Gold Coast 14 Apr 3:44.03 -17
3:44.02 Necho Tayachew ISR 20 Nov 96 2 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 3:45.11 -17
3:44.27 NU23R Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 11 Jun 96 2r2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 3:48.28 -16
3:44.75 Ugis Jocis LAT 13 Sep 93 1rB New York NY 14 Jun 3:44.39 -16
3:44.94 Andreas Vojta AUT 9 Jun 89 184/68 7 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 3:36.11 -14
3:47.13 Dario Ivanovski MKD 15 May 97 10 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun 3:55.92 -16
3:48.52 Carles Gómez AND 21 Feb 94 Barcelona 20 Jun
3:49.20 Mitko Tsenov BUL 13 Jun 93 185/64 1 NC Sofia 7 Jul 3:42.34 -14
3:49.47 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 16 Sep 93 4 Manchester 15 Aug 3:49.19 -17

3:50.01 Jan Kokalj SLO 8 Jul 97 4-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 3:52.62 -17
3:51.30 NR Joseph William Guerra SMR 8 Feb 90 1/76 10rB Nashville TN 2 Jun
3:52.29 Andrej Pauliny SVK 1 Apr 01 11 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 4:06.57 -17
3:52.32 Dino Bošnjak CRO 21 Jan 94 1 Novo Mesto 4 Jul 3:50.55 -16
3:54.65 Stefan Cukovic BIH 20 Dec 97 NC Zenica 17 Jun 3:51.77 -16
3:56.38 David Nocolli ALB 1 Palafrugell 26 May
4:01.53 Luka Gogilashvili GEO 3 Sep 01 2 NC Tbilisi 20 May
4:02.0h Egor Sîrbu MDA 19 Oct 99 1 NC Chișinău 26 May 3:58.96 -17
4:09.31 Valentin Sadiku KOS 21 Sep 96 12 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul
4:10.74 Jean Paul Debono MLT 9 Aug 94 1 NC Marsa 17 Jun
4:23.63 Dragan Pešic MNE 30 Dec 93 D NCAA-II Charlotte NC 25 May 4:25.46 -14
One Mile
3:52.28 NU23R EU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 19 Sep 00 4 Pre Eugene OR 26 May 3:56.29 -17
3:55.53 Chris O’Hare GBR 23 Nov 90 174/60 1 Long Island Mil Bay Shore NY 5 Sep 3:53.34 -17
3:56.97 Charlie Da’Vall Grice GBR 7 Nov 93 182/68 7 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 3:52.64 -16
3:57.11 Neil Gourley GBR 7 Feb 95 8 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
3:57.17 Chris O’Hare 2 adidas Boost Bo Cambridge MA 19 May
3:57.20 Neil Gourley 3 Long Island Mil Bay Shore NY 5 Sep
3:57.33 Ismael Debjani BEL 25 Sep 90 175/61 9 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
3:57.34 John Travers IRL 16 Mar 91 175/60 6 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 3:55.44 -14
3:57.97 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 20 Apr 93 187/75 4 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 3:53.23 -17
3:58.43 Neil Gourley 2 Atlanta GA 22 May
3:58.46 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 24 Feb 91 180/69 6 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 3:50.72 -14
3:58.60 Sam Atkin GBR 14 Mar 93 2 St. Louis MO 31 May
3:58.61 Charlie Da’Vall Grice 8 Long Island Mil Bay Shore NY 5 Sep
3:58.72 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 11 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
3:58.74 Elmar Engholm SWE 2 Oct 92 9 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 4:09.30 -12
/10/
3:58.99 Jamie Williamson GBR 3 Mar 97 9 CityS Cork 16 Jul
3:59.15 Jake Wightman GBR 11 Jul 94 173/60 9 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 3:54.20 -16
3:59.24 Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 179/62 11 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
3:59.30 Johan Rogestedt SWE 27 Jan 93 196/72 10 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 3:55.01 -16
3:59.67 Josh Kerr GBR 8 Oct 97 4 Falmouth MA 18 Aug
3:59.70 Chris O’Hare 12 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
3:59.86 Timo Benitz GER 24 Dec 91 170/56 13 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
4:00.34 Jakub Holuša CZE 20 Feb 88 183/72 14 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 3:53.46 -15
4:00.45 Brian Fay IRL 9 Nov 98 13 Morton Dublin 19 Jul
4:01.23 Seán Tobin IRL 20 Jul 94 11 CityS Cork 16 Jul 3:57.00 -17
4:01.45 Neil Gourley 10 Concord MA 7 Jun
4:01.78 William Paulson GBR 17 Nov 94 5 Princeton NJ 21 Apr 4:04.96 -13
/20/
4:02.69 Seán Tobin 11 Concord MA 7 Jun
4:02.79 Adam Clarke GBR 3 Apr 91 1 BMC London 9 May
4:03.66 Adam Clarke 6 Geelong 22 Dec
4:03.72 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 1 Birmingham 23 Jun
4:03.97 James Gormley GBR 3 Apr 98 2 Birmingham 23 Jun
4:04.48 Seán Tobin 1 Moyne 12 Jul
4:04.95 Will Richardson GBR 23 Feb 98 1 BMC Tipton 17 Jul
4:05.34 Patrick Rohr SUI 27 Mar 92 10 Atlanta GA 22 May
4:05.57 Phil Norman GBR 20 Oct 89 1A Oxford 28 Jul
4:05.59 Seán Tobin 14 Morton Dublin 19 Jul
4:05.84 Josh Carr GBR 30 Jul 94 2A Oxford 28 Jul
4:06.88 Danny Mooney IRL 20 Jun 88 1 IMC Belfast 26 May 4:00.12 -17

4:07.07 Kieran Clements 2 BMC Tipton 17 Jul
4:07.08 Kieran Kelly IRL 15 Dec 88 12 CityS Cork 16 Jul 4:00.70 -17
4:07.39 James Gormley 3A Oxford 28 Jul
4:07.42 Martin Casse FRA 23 Jun 90 8 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 4:05.14 -14
/30/
4:08.03 Bradley Goater GBR 13 Apr 94 2 BMC London 9 May
4:08.07 Thomas George GBR 6 Feb 96 14 St. Louis MO 31 May 4:14.37 -14
4:08.35 Harvey Dixon GIB 2 Nov 93 13 CityS Cork 16 Jul 4:05.57 -14
4:08.66 Scott Halstead GBR 31 May 96 4 Berkeley CA 28 Apr
4:08.78 Ugis Jocis LAT 13 Sep 93 2 Waltham MA 3 Jun 4:10.44 -16
4:08.96 William Paulson 4A Oxford 28 Jul
4:10.0h Spencer Thomas GBR 26 Aug 97 1 Crawley 26 Apr
4:10.24 Luke McCann IRL 11 May 98 14 CityS Cork 16 Jul 4:21.70 -17
4:10.48 Ben Greenwood GBR 24 Sep 98 1 Stirling 13 Jun
4:10.52 Peter Glans DEN 5 Jan 93 Holbæk 29 Aug
4:10.80 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard DEN 29 Aug 94 Holbæk 29 Aug
/40/
2000m
5:15.96 Tim Van De Velde BEL 1 Feb 00 1 Mol 11 Aug
5:26.40 Allar Lamp EST 28 Mar 91 1 Viljandi 18 Jul 5:53.16 -06
5:27.08 Olavi Allase EST 28 May 93 2 Viljandi 18 Jul
5:27.52 Mark Abner EST 1 Sep 98 3 Viljandi 18 Jul 6:47.90 -12
5:35.05 Karl Mäe EST 18 Jan 94 4 Viljandi 18 Jul
5:36.30 Karel Hussar EST 18 Jun 95 5 Viljandi 18 Jul
5:41.91 Karel-Sander Kljuzin EST 12 Apr 99 6 Viljandi 18 Jul 6:17.9h -15
5:45.09 Arvi Alamaa EST 15 Sep 91 1 Kohila 8 Aug
5:45.14 Marti Medar EST 28 May 96 7 Viljandi 18 Jul
5:46.61 Kristian Otlot EST 31 May 02 1-19 Kohila 8 Aug 6:13.88 -17
/10/
3000m
7:42.72 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 24 Feb 91 180/69 1 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 7:42.19 -13
7:43.30 NU23R Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 15 Oct 96 179/62 9 Ostrava 13 Jun 7:55.31 -17
7:50.35 Julien Wanders SUI 18 Mar 96 6 Bellinzona 18 Jul 8:17.17 -16
7:51.09 Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 180/72 1 Barcelona 11 Jul 7:48.14 -17
7:51.51 NU20R Elzan Bibic SRB 8 Jan 99 197/70 2 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 8:01.90 -16
7:51.93+ Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 5 Pre Eugene OR 25 May
7:52.08 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 5 Aug 92 168/60 1 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 7:58.70 -16
7:53.59 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 17 Ostrava 13 Jun 8:03.27 -14
7:53.81 Jimmy Gressier FRA 4 May 97 5 Montgeron 13 May 8:02.17 -17
7:53.88 Luke Traynor GBR 6 Jul 93 13 Watford 25 Jul 8:21.44 -14
7:54.06 Richard Allen GBR 25 Oct 95 23 Watford 25 Jul 8:19.94 -16
/10/
7:54.66 Mike Foppen NED 29 Nov 96 3 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:06.98 -16
7:54.72 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 33 Watford 25 Jul 8:01.17 -17
7:54.75 Mike Foppen 5 Göteborg 18 Aug
7:55.00 Tom Lancashire GBR 2 Jul 85 179/63 43 Watford 25 Jul 7:49.35 -15
7:55.17 Jake Heyward GBR 26 Apr 99 53 Watford 25 Jul
7:55.20 Richard Ringer GER 27 Feb 89 180/62 1 Pliezhausen 13 May 7:46.59 -16
7:55.26 Alexander Teuten GBR 3 Jan 92 63 Watford 25 Jul 8:12.37 -17
7:56.31 Ieuan Thomas GBR 17 Jul 89 73 Watford 25 Jul 8:18.2h -16
7:56.41 Florian Orth GER 24 Jul 89 181/64 3 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 7:44.65 -14

7:56.74 Robin Hendrix BEL 14 Jan 95 4 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:11.17 -16
7:57.32 Andrew Heyes GBR 22 Jun 90 83 Watford 25 Jul 8:02.96 -15
/20/
7:57.46 Márkos Goúrlias GRE 28 Sep 95 174/58 5 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:15.79 -15
7:57.75 Simas Bertašius LTU 31 Oct 93 1 ECCC Birmingham 26 May 8:06.72 -17
7:57.81 Osama Zoghlami ITA 19 Jun 94 182/58 6 Göteborg 18 Aug
7:58.30 Jonathan Hay GBR 12 Feb 92 93 Watford 25 Jul 8:03.9h -14
7:58.70 Josh Carr GBR 30 Jul 94 103 Watford 25 Jul 8:10.53 -17
7:58.72 Daniel Arce ESP 22 Apr 92 8 Barcelona 11 Jul
7:58.85 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 9 Sep
7:58.94 Bradley Goater GBR 13 Apr 94 113 Watford 25 Jul 8:10.09 -15
7:59.01 Simon Denissel FRA 22 May 90 4 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 7:51.37 -12
7:59.22 Marc Scott GBR 21 Dec 93 173/59 8 Bellinzona 18 Jul 7:43.37 -17
7:59.64 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 23 Mar 96 183/70 7 Göteborg 18 Aug 8:01.79 -17
/30/
7:59.82 Jonas Raess SUI 8 Mar 94 9 Bellinzona 18 Jul 8:05.87 -17
7:59.85 Yorben Ruiter NED 19 Aug 95 7 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:15.96 -17
8:00.06 Pietro Riva ITA 1 May 97 1 Alba 1 Sep 8:13.29 -17
8:00.31 Márkos Goúrlias 1 Oordegem 2 Jun
8:00.39 Frank Futselaar NED 16 Jul 91 2 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:09.27 -17
8:00.42 Adrian Ben ESP 4 Aug 98 3 Baie-Mahault 12 May 8:27.0h -15
8:00.49 Phillip Crout GBR 7 Apr 95 123 Watford 25 Jul 8:10.4h -16
8:00.60 Artur Bossy ESP 30 Apr 94 9 Barcelona 11 Jul 8:20.50 -15
8:01.36 Ward D’Hoore BEL 94 3 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:08.15 -17
8:01.75 Benjamin Pires FRA 6 Jan 90 4 Oordegem 2 Jun 7:56.84 -14
8:01.76 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 170/54 1 Mersin 19 May 7:35.87 -06
/40/
8:01.96 Elliott Dorey GBR 19 Apr 94 133 Watford 25 Jul 8:15.47 -14
8:02.02 Isaac Kimeli BEL 9 Mar 94 175/59 1 Gentbrugge 13 May 7:57.77 -15
8:02.49 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 4 Feb 89 5 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 8:06.64 -17
8:02.64 Leonardo Feletto ITA 26 Jun 95 1 Rubiera 19 Jun 8:16.04 -17
8:02.72 Per Svela NOR 19 Mar 92 6 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 7:54.66 -17
8:02.77 Adrian Garcea ROU 1 Jun 99 2 Conegliano 15 Jun 8:14.79 -17
8:02.87 Dorian Boulvin BEL 5 Jun 97 5 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:09.34 -17
8:02.96 Nick Van Peborgh BEL 23 Feb 84 6 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:09.46 -17
8:02.98 Rui Pinto POR 18 Nov 92 3 ECCC Birmingham 26 May 8:07.73 -13
8:03.03 Leo Fontana FRA 8 Jul 95 7 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:13.69 -17
/50/
8:03.08 Benoit Goethals BEL 91 8 Oordegem 2 Jun 8:07.50 -17
8:03.22 Michael Somers BEL 2 Mar 95 1 Herentals 1 May 8:04.21 -17
8:03.33 Amanal Petros GER 17 May 95 2 Pliezhausen 13 May 8:04.70 -17
8:03.41 Jack Gray GBR 10 Apr 93 143 Watford 25 Jul 8:13.65 -14
8:03.53 Polat Kemboi Arikan TUR 12 Dec 90 173/62 1 Club Ch Bursa 15 Aug 7:42.31 -12
8:03.59 Philip Cortvriendt BEL 29 Nov 94 9 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:03.79 -17
8:03.74 Gonzalo García ESP 26 Jan 95 1 Carmona 23 Dec
8:03.88 Samuel Fitwi GER 1 Jan 96 2 Herentals 1 May 8:21.45 -17
8:03.93 Ali Hamdi BEL 2 Nov 89 3 Herentals 1 May 8:03.34 -16
8:04.26 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 18 Mar 92 1 Bergen 9 May 7:58.90 -17
/60/

8:04.33 Maksim Aleksandrov RUS 27 Mar 94 1 Sankt Peterburg 28 Jun 7:59.64 -16
8:04.39 Jonathan Mellor GBR 27 Dec 86 1 Stretford 12 Jun 7:51.88 -13
8:04.44 Elmar Engholm SWE 2 Oct 92 8 Göteborg 18 Aug 8:06.84 -17
8:04.51 Jake Shelley GBR 16 Mar 91 153 Watford 25 Jul 8:00.62 -17
8:04.58 Sebastián Martos ESP 20 Jun 89 178/63 2 Carmona 23 Dec
8:05.23 Mattia Padovani ITA 26 Aug 95 3 Conegliano 15 Jun 8:13.10 -17
8:05.27 Jeroen D’Hoedt BEL 10 Jan 90 182/59 2 Gentbrugge 13 May 7:53.36 -16
8:05.43 Charlie Hulson GBR 7 Mar 93 3 Stretford 12 Jun 8:08.10 -16
8:05.45 Richard Douma NED 17 Apr 93 184/67 9 Göteborg 18 Aug 8:08.24 -17
8:05.63 David Nikolli ITA 20 Jun 94 3 Milano 18 Apr 8:11.88 -17
/70/
8:05.70 Emil Danielsson SWE 5 Sep 97 10 Göteborg 18 Aug 8:08.54 -16
8:05.86 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth NOR 24 Dec 96 7 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 8:06.14 -16
8:05.98 Topi Raitanen FIN 7 Feb 96 187/70 1 Kuortane 23 Jun 8:35.00 -13
8:06.26 Tim Van De Velde BEL 1 Feb 00 4 Herentals 1 May 8:00.21 -17
8:06.35 Marouan Razine ITA 9 Apr 91 172/57 12 Bellinzona 18 Jul 7:54.58 -11
8:06.90 Sol Sweeney GBR 4 Dec 98 1 Loughborough 20 May 8:22.20 -17
8:07.22 Jens Sondergaard Jensen DEN 86 Viborg 14 Aug 8:10.70 -17
8:07.45 Mark Pearce GBR 19 Jan 96 2 Birmingham 23 Jun 8:39.04 -16
8:07.75 Ali Kaya TUR 20 Apr 94 171/55 2 Mersin 19 May 7:38.65 -15
8:08.05 Philipp Reinhardt GER 6 Mar 94 1 Neustadt 3 Aug 8:15.04 -17
/80/
8:08.07 Simon Debognies BEL 16 Jul 96 1 Huizingen 9 Jun 7:51.26 -17
8:08.08 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 20 Sep 92 Viborg 14 Aug 7:58.95 -15
8:08.56 Michele Fontana ITA 13 Jun 91 2 Alba 1 Sep 8:01.84 -13
8:08.81 Suldan Hassan SWE 1 Apr 98 1 Karlstad 25 Jul 8:01.98 -17
8:08.82 Adel Mechaal ESP 5 Dec 90 184/67 1 Granollers 14 Jul 7:35.28 -17
8:08.84 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 18 Aug 97 171/55 4 Conegliano 15 Jun 8:11.00 -17
8:08.97 Kevin Batt IRL 28 Feb 91 3 Sydney 17 Mar 7:53.66 -16
8:09.16 Maurys Surel Castillo ESP 19 Oct 84 182/60 3 Carmona 23 Dec
8:09.25 Simon Boch GER 18 Apr 94 1 Regensburg 27 Apr 8:03.21 -17
8:09.31 Graham Rush GBR 8 Sep 82 4 Stretford 12 Jun 8:09.30 -17
/90/
8:09.37 Dominic Brown GBR 8 Oct 94 5 Stretford 12 Jun 8:16.13 -14
8:09.42 Tariku Novales ESP 8 Mar 98 10 Barcelona 11 Jul 8:16.02 -16
8:09.42+ Juan Pérez ESP 6 Nov 88 165/50 EC Berlin 11 Aug 8:02.45 -15
8:09.61 Simon Sundström SWE 4 Feb 98 1rB Göteborg 18 Aug 8:17.77 -17
8:09.63 Jakub Zemaník CZE 21 Jun 95 20 Ostrava 13 Jun 8:12.52 -16
8:09.72 Richard Weir GBR 7 Aug 84 1 BMC Tipton 17 Jul 7:56.66 -16
8:09.80 Jennen Mortier BEL 15 Sep 97 11 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 8:10.52 -17
8:09.83 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 9 Jan 99 3 Bergen 9 May 8:27.20 -17
8:09.84 Ben Bradley GBR 22 May 95 3 BMC Eltham 7 Jul 8:13.38 -17
8:09.92 Chris Parr GBR 13 Nov 84 4 BMC Eltham 7 Jul 8:17.05 -16

/20/
8:11.37 Robert Glowala POL 29 Oct 92 1 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 8:28.58 -17
8:12.29 Dino Bošnjak CRO 21 Jan 94 2 Zenica 6 Jun 7:57.57 -17
8:13.61 Vasyl Koval UKR 11 Nov 89 167/55 1r2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 8:05.48 -15
8:14.3h Sami Mohammed- Eldai ISR 2 May 97 1 Rishon Letzion 30 Jul
8:14.56 Allar Lamp EST 28 Mar 91 1 Kohila 16 May 8:20.0h -12
8:16.45 Harvey Dixon GIB 2 Nov 93 10 BMC Eltham 7 Jul 8:12.33 -12

8:17.65 NR Dario Ivanovski MKD 15 May 97 4 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 8:17.92 -17
8:18.5h Mitko Tsenov BUL 13 Jun 93 185/64 1 Lukovit 20 Oct
8:18.61 Charles Grethen LUX 22 Jun 92 180/68 1 Tomblaine 6 May 8:09.87 -17
8:18.90 Pavel Nebyt BLR 7 Mar 96 1 Brest 8 Jun 8:23.63 -16
8:19.87 NU23R Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 11 Jun 96 2r2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 8:20.09 -16
8:20.06 Jan Kokalj SLO 8 Jul 97 4 Zenica 6 Jun 8:17.77 -17
8:22.61 Tamás Kazi HUN 16 May 85 179/70 1 Tiszaújváros 28 Apr 8:15.07 -17
8:24.95 Baldvin Thór Magnússon ISL 7 Apr 99 2 Stretford 24 Jul 8:33.66 -17
8:26.57 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 23 Feb 93 7 v3Nat Minsk 22 Jun 8:17.99 -14
8:27.01 Stephan Listabarth AUT 29 May 93 1 Amstetten 12 May 8:29.48 -15
8:28.04 Maxim Raileanu MDA 4 Oct 94 2 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 8:31.37 -16
8:29.15 Peter Durec SVK 12 Sep 92 3 Andorf 28 Jul 8:21.30 -17
8:34.25 Nikolas Frangou CYP 12 Apr 94 3 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 8:36.93 -16
8:35.21 Carles Gómez AND 21 Feb 94 4 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 8:53.52 -17
8:46.79 Charlton Debono MLT 11 Aug 84 1 Marsa 5 May 8:47.3h -16
8:50.71 Božidar Vujic BIH 11 Jan 96 1 NC Zenica 17 Jun 9:02.39 -17
5000m
13:04.91 Bashir Abdi BEL 10 Feb 89 168/59 11 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug 13:06.10 -15
13:16.97 Henrik Børkja NOR 24 Feb 91 180/69 1 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 13:27.10 -15
Ingebrigtsen
13:17.06 EU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 19 Sep 00 1 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:35.84 -17
13:18.75 Henrik Børkja 2 EC Berlin 11 Aug
Ingebrigtsen
13:18.83 NU23R Yemaneberhan ITA 15 Oct 96 179/62 4 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 13:36.65 -16
Crippa
13:19.14 Morhad Amdouni FRA 21 Jan 88 175/60 3 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:14.19 -09
13:19.55 Soufiane BEL 22 Mar 90 8 Heusden 21 Jul 13:22.18 -17
Bouchikhi
13:19.80 Bashir Abdi 9 Heusden 21 Jul
13:19.85 Yemaneberhan 4 EC Berlin 11 Aug
Crippa
13:19.93 Morhad Amdouni 7 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
13:20.53 Mahiedine FRA 15 Mar 85 190/75 5 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May
Mekhissi-
Benabbad
13:20.78 EU20R Jakob Ingebrigtsen 3-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul
13:21.09 Isaac Kimeli BEL 9 Mar 94 175/59 7 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 13:34.48 -14
13:22.48 Richard Ringer GER 27 Feb 89 180/62 1 Tübingen 16 Jun 13:10.94 -15
13:23.14 Marc Scott GBR 21 Dec 93 173/59 5 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:22.37 -17
/10/
13:23.42 Polat Kemboi TUR 12 Dec 90 173/62 6 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:05.98 -11
Arikan
13:23.57 Yevgeniy Rybakov ANA 27 Feb 85 160/51 1 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:30.12 -17
13:24.18 Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 180/72 4 Huelva 8 Jun 13:12.68 -16
13:24.43 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS 25 May 89 7 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:35.75 -15
13:24.79 Julien Wanders SUI 18 Mar 96 8 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:37.48 -17
13:24.92 Isaac Kimeli 2 Azusa CA 19 Apr
13:25.11 Chris Thompson GBR 17 Apr 81 180/70 9 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:11.51 -10
13:25.22 Soufiane 10 EC Berlin 11 Aug
Bouchikhi
13:25.29 Chris Thompson 11 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May
13:25.31 Ben Connor GBR 17 Oct 92 11 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:29.90 -17
13:26.25 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 27 Feb 85 160/51 2 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:30.24 -17
13:27.61 Artyom Leonenko RUS 7 Apr 92 3 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:43.23 -17
13:27.72 Julien Wanders 2 IFAM Oordegem 26 May
13:27.76 Florian Carvalho FRA 9 Mar 89 182/69 6 Carquefou 16 Jun 13:32.00 -17
/20/

13:28.08 Florian Carvalho 12 EC Berlin 11 Aug
13:28.30 Juan Pérez ESP 6 Nov 88 165/50 5 Huelva 8 Jun 13:36.36 -17
13:28.89 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 9 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
13:29.11 Soufiane Bouchikhi 4 IFAM Oordegem 26 May
13:29.27 Marc Scott 2 Portland OR 10 Jun
13:29.35 Ben Connor 2 Morton Dublin 19 Jul
13:29.57 Robin Hendrix BEL 14 Jan 95 5 Azusa CA 19 Apr
13:29.94 Adel Mechaal ESP 5 Dec 90 184/67 3 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 13:15.40 -16
13:30.48 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 20 Apr 93 187/75 13 Heusden 21 Jul
13:30.89 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 5 Aug 92 168/60 4 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:24.05 -17
13:34.03 Florian Orth GER 24 Jul 89 181/64 3rB Heusden 21 Jul 13:23.67 -16
13:34.12 Alexander Yee GBR 18 Feb 98 20 Müller London 21 Jul 13:37.60 -17
13:34.15 Amanal Petros GER 17 May 95 5 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:37.20 -17
13:34.25 Antonio Abadía 13 EC Berlin 11 Aug
13:35.31 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 170/54 14 EC Berlin 11 Aug 12:58.58 -06
13:35.33 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 12 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
13:35.77 Benjamin Rainero de Haan NED 27 Feb 93 5rB Heusden 21 Jul 13:57.15 -17
/30/
13:36.12 Jonathan Mellor GBR 27 Dec 86 4 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 13:31.21 -14
13:36.15 Robin Hendrix 15 EC Berlin 11 Aug
13:36.24 Julien Wanders 13 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
13:36.30 Arsène Guillorel FRA 18 Jan 94 6rB Heusden 21 Jul 13:43.69 -17
13:37.28 Marcel Fehr GER 20 Jun 92 4 Tübingen 16 Jun 13:31.29 -17
13:38.26 Jimmy Gressier FRA 4 May 97 7 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:50.88 -17
13:38.66 Fernando Carro ESP 1 Apr 92 175/67 1 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun
13:38.93 Hassan Chahdi FRA 7 May 89 169/56 9 Carquefou 16 Jun 13:42.92 -14
13:39.08 Jonas Raess SUI 8 Mar 94 9 Huelva 8 Jun 13:57.98 -17
13:39.38 Sam Atkin GBR 14 Mar 93 3 Los Angeles CA 17 May 13:57.28 -16
13:39.53 Pietro Riva ITA 1 May 97 7 Quercia Rovereto 23 Aug 14:02.33 -17
13:39.95 Luke Traynor GBR 6 Jul 93 5 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 14:00.63 -17
/40/
13:40.10 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 11 Montreuil 19 Jun 13:42.37 -17
13:40.13 Sergio Jiménez ESP 7 Jan 95 2 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun
13:40.95 Clemens Bleistein GER 29 Sep 90 8 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:44.74 -15
13:41.19 Ryan Forsyth GBR 7 Jul 96 6 Stanford CA 20 Apr 14:01.27 -16
13:41.29 Adam Visokay GBR 11 Mar 94 20 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 14:07.29 -16
13:41.30 Per Svela NOR 19 Mar 92 10rB Heusden 21 Jul 13:44.19 -17
13:41.64 Marouan Razine ITA 9 Apr 91 172/57 8 Quercia Rovereto 23 Aug 13:28.07 -17
13:42.18 Nassim Hassaous ESP 23 Mar 94 3 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun 13:53.84 -16
13:42.54 Simon Debognies BEL 16 Jul 96 11rB Heusden 21 Jul 13:38.03 -17
13:42.60 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 12 Jan 91 178/62 10 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:20.16 -17
/50/
13:42.75 Andreas Vojta AUT 9 Jun 89 184/68 19 EC Berlin 11 Aug 13:38.03 -17
13:42.99 Yegor Nikolayev ANA 28 Apr 88 176/60 6 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:35.33 -12
13:43.62 Artur Bossy ESP 30 Apr 94 5 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun 13:51.75 -17
13:43.75 Jacob Allen GBR 3 Oct 94 9 Stanford CA 20 Apr 13:53.30 -15
13:43.76 John Travers IRL 16 Mar 91 175/60 1rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:52.67 -17
13:44.25 NU20R Elzan Bibic SRB 8 Jan 99 197/70 2 Lomza 5 Jun 13:51.40 -16
13:45.25 Kristian Jones GBR 4 Mar 91 1 BMC Loughborough 23 Jun 14:20.68 -16
13:45.63 Aras Kaya TUR 4 Apr 94 171/55 12 Montreuil 19 Jun 13:23.91 -15
13:46.31 Rui Pinto POR 18 Nov 92 3 BMC Loughborough 23 Jun 13:59.45 -17

MEN 2018

13:46.34 Andrew Heyes GBR 22 Jun 90 22 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 13:48.74 -17
/60/
13:46.75 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 3 Dec 91 174/60 4 BMC Loughborough 23 Jun 13:53.56 -16
13:47.81 Lewis Moses GBR 9 Jan 87 11 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 14:01.30 -17
13:47.81 Andy Vernon GBR 7 Jan 86 178/65 2 NC Birmingham 30 Jun 13:11.50 -14
13:47.82 Eduard Mbengani POR 8 Jan 85 10 Huelva 8 Jun 13:35.29 -10
13:47.95 Mohamed Jelloul ESP 30 Jun 94 6 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun 14:12.02 -15
13:48.05 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 18 Mar 92 5 BMC Loughborough 23 Jun 13:45.21 -15
13:48.23 Márkos Goúrlias GRE 28 Sep 95 174/58 1rD Heusden 21 Jul 14:35.53 -17
13:49.14 William Fuller GBR 14 May 97 6 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 14:10.93 -17
13:49.39 Tariku Novales ESP 8 Mar 98 7rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 14:03.65 -17
13:49.40 Sebastian Hendel GER 1 Dec 95 12 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:55.08 -17
/70/
13:49.85 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth NOR 24 Dec 96 2rD Heusden 21 Jul 14:07.73 -16
13:50.04 Stephen Scullion IRL 9 Nov 88 7 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 13:58.55 -13
13:50.61 Philipp Pflieger GER 16 Jul 87 6 Tübingen 16 Jun 13:31.24 -12
13:50.80 Jamaine Coleman GBR 22 Sep 95 1 Charlottesville VA 21 Apr 14:23.88 -16
13:50.85 Dorian Boulvin BEL 5 Jun 97 8rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 14:12.20 -17
13:51.08 Alexander Teuten GBR 3 Jan 92 8 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 13:56.87 -17
13:51.44 Daniel Mateo ESP 31 Aug 89 2 Ordizia 7 Jul 13:42.31 -15
13:51.74 Michael Somers BEL 2 Mar 95 4rC Heusden 21 Jul 13:59.47 -16
13:51.87 Raul Celada ESP 9 Sep 95 13 Huelva 8 Jun 13:51.92 -17
13:51.94 Sol Sweeney GBR 4 Dec 98 4rD Heusden 21 Jul 14:44.68 -17
/80/
13:52.19 Francois Barrer FRA 8 Jun 93 13 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:27.69 -17
13:52.29 James West GBR 30 Jan 96 3 Stanford CA 30 Mar 14:01.37 -17
13:52.36 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 18 Dec 98 1 Castellón 26 Jun 14:13.58 -17
13:52.45 Napoleon Solomon SWE 14 Feb 94 10 Quercia Rovereto 23 Aug 14:10.53 -17
13:52.74 Yago Rojo ESP 23 Mar 95 7 Los Corrales de Buelna 2 Jun 14:02.33 -17
13:53.23 Marco Najibe Salami ITA 7 Jul 85 8 Tübingen 16 Jun 13:37.62 -17
13:53.25 Jose Ignacio Gimenez ESP 5 Oct 94 3 Ordizia 7 Jul 14:01.90 -17
13:53.37 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 20 Sep 92 11rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:43.47 -16
13:53.37 Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS 8 Jul 89 7 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13:37.84 -17
13:53.55 Timo Göhler GER 6 Feb 90 9 Tübingen 16 Jun 14:03.45 -16
/90/
13:53.55 Daniel Studley GBR 1 Jan 92 10 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 14:00.29 -15
13:53.76 Karsten Meier GER 19 Dec 91 10 Tübingen 16 Jun 13:51.32 -17
13:53.81 Matthew Leach GBR 25 Sep 93 17 Portland OR 10 Jun 14:03.79 -17
13:54.07 Phil Sesemann GBR 3 Oct 92 11 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 14:11.09 -15
13:54.14 Patrice Le Gall FRA 28 Aug 91 6rD Heusden 21 Jul 14:13.86 -17
13:54.38 Ossama Ifraj ESP 22 Sep 97 3rC IFAM Oordegem 26 May
13:54.41 Javier Nagore ESP 22 May 87 3 Castellón 26 Jun 14:06.98 -17
13:54.43 Emile Cairess GBR 27 Dec 97 12rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13:59.82 -17
13:54.86 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 1 BMC Watford 26 May 14:02.58 -17
13:54.86 Girmaw Amare ISR 26 Oct 87 172/60 1 Tel Aviv 2 Jun 13:50.27 -14
/100/
13:55.07 Yitayew Abuhay ISR 1 Dec 96 7rD Heusden 21 Jul 14:16.4h -17
/100/
Other national leaders
/20/
13:57.94 Simas Bertašius LTU 31 Oct 93 1 NC Palanga 28 Jul 14:06.31 -17

13:58.91 NR Hlynur Andrésson ISL 16 Sep 93 7 Charlottesville VA 21 Apr 14:00.83 -17
14:00.35 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 25 Aug 91 1 Ponzano Veneto 8 Jun 14:03.12 -17
14:00.97 Kaur Kivistik EST 29 Apr 91 179/68 8rB Azusa CA 19 Apr 15:36.77 -09
14:02.04 Vasyl Koval UKR 11 Nov 89 167/55 1 NC Lutsk 20 Jul 14:04.35 -13
14:07.48 Ivo Balabanov BUL 21 Feb 97 1 NC Sofia 8 Jul
14:09.01 Benjamin Kovács HUN 24 Jan 95 1 Budapest 26 Aug 14:13.88 -17
14:09.49 Jakub Zemaník CZE 21 Jun 95 16 Huelva 8 Jun 14:06.23 -17
14:10.53 Kamil Karbowiak POL 2 May 95 1 Zylewicz Gdansk 16 Jun 14:23.59 -17
14:16.07 Siarhei Platonau BLR 12 Dec 90 1 NC Minsk 20 Jul 13:55.55 -12
14:16.53 Amine Khadiri CYP 20 Nov 88 169/66 10 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 14:12.89 -17
14:18.69 Jan Kokalj SLO 8 Jul 97 8 Brugnera 1 Sep 14:38.41 -17
14:23.25 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 23 Feb 93 1 Ogre 16 Jun 14:23.80 -16
14:24.09 Harvey Dixon GIB 2 Nov 93 1 Eltham 15 Aug 14:46.37 -17
14:26.37 Tibor Sahajda SVK 18 Dec 90 3 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun
14:27.14 Dino Bošnjak CRO 21 Jan 94 1 Zagreb 5 May 14:12.20 -15
14:35.0h Maxim Raileanu MDA 4 Oct 94 1 NC Chișinău 26 May 14:49.90 -17
14:38.83 Pol Mellina LUX 22 Jun 88 3 Lier 18 Aug 14:04.90 -15
15:25.94 Luke Micallef MLT 25 Nov 89 1 Marsa 12 Jul
15:41.41 Božidar Vujic BIH 11 Jan 96 1 NC Zenica 18 Jun
15:57.46 Wesley Provost ALB 99 1 NC Tirane 30 May
10,000m
27:36.52 Richard Ringer GER 27 Feb 89 180/62 1 ECp London 19 May 28:05.96 -17
27:36.80 Morhad Amdouni FRA 21 Jan 88 175/60 2 ECp London 19 May
27:41.20 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 22 Mar 90 2 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 28:07.15 -17
27:44.21 NU23R Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 15 Oct 96 179/62 3 ECp London 19 May
27:50.56 Adel Mechaal ESP 5 Dec 90 184/67 4 ECp London 19 May
27:51.94 Alexander Yee GBR 18 Feb 98 5 ECp London 19 May
27:52.32 Andy Vernon GBR 7 Jan 86 178/65 6 ECp London 19 May 27:42.62 -15
27:52.56 Chris Thompson GBR 17 Apr 81 180/70 7 ECp London 19 May 27:27.36 -11
27:55.95 Francois Barrer FRA 8 Jun 93 3 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May
27:56.53 Polat Kemboi Arikan TUR 12 Dec 90 173/62 6 Maia 2 Jun 27:35.50 -16
/10/
28:06.78 Florian Carvalho FRA 9 Mar 89 182/69 8 ECp London 19 May
28:07.15 Julien Wanders SUI 18 Mar 96 3 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 28:06.17 -17
28:11.22 Morhad Amdouni 1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:11.76 Bashir Abdi BEL 10 Feb 89 168/59 2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 27:36.40 -14
28:12.15 Yemaneberhan Crippa 3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:13.78 Adel Mechaal 4 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:14.56 Ben Connor GBR 17 Oct 92 11 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 28:23.58 -17
28:15.41 Girmaw Amare ISR 26 Oct 87 172/60 9 ECp London 19 May 28:10.32 -15
28:16.43 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 5 Aug 92 168/60 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 29:20.20 -15
28:16.90 Andy Vernon 5 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:17.11 Andy Vernon 9 CWG Gold Coast 13 Apr
28:17.24 Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 180/72 1 Braga 7 Apr 28:07.14 -16
28:19.04 Soufiane Bouchikhi 6 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:20.45 Antonio Abadía 10 ECp London 19 May
28:22.02 Julien Wanders 7 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:24.85 Samuel Barata POR 19 Jul 93 14 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 28:40.19 -17
28:25.32 Simon Debognies BEL 16 Jul 96 15 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May
28:25.38 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 25 Aug 91 11 ECp London 19 May 29:12.76 -17
/20/
28:28.68 Fernando Carro ESP 1 Apr 92 175/67 2 Braga 7 Apr 28:50.73 -15

MEN 2018

28:29.52 Yevgeniy Rybakov ANA 27 Feb 85 160/51 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:01.93 -17
28:29.65 Fernando Carro 12 ECp London 19 May
28:29.78 Amanal Petros GER 17 May 95 3 Braga 7 Apr 29:15.62 -17
28:29.78 Florian Carvalho 8 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:30.01 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 1rB ECp London 19 May 29:21.39 -17
28:30.76 Igor Maksimov RUS 26 Apr 92 1 Moskva 5 May 29:05.35 -17
28:31.31 Juan Pérez ESP 6 Nov 88 165/50 9 EC Berlin 7 Aug 28:25.66 -15
28:31.59 Ben Connor 13 ECp London 19 May
28:32.93 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 170/54 10 EC Berlin 7 Aug 27:03.49 -12
28:33.12 Chris Thompson 11 EC Berlin 7 Aug
28:33.33 Napoleon Solomon SWE 14 Feb 94 14 ECp London 19 May 29:07.04 -17
28:33.40 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS 25 May 89 3 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:32.01 -14
28:33.99 Andreas Vojta AUT 9 Jun 89 184/68 2rB ECp London 19 May 30:47.40 -12
/30/
28:34.51 Noah Schutte NED 15 May 95 6 Stanford CA 30 Mar 29:05.17 -17
28:35.44 Vasyl Koval UKR 11 Nov 89 167/55 3rB ECp London 19 May 29:25.98 -16
28:35.59 Juan Pérez 15 ECp London 19 May
28:35.82 Rinas Akhmadiyev 2 Moskva 5 May
28:36.05 Stephen Scullion IRL 9 Nov 88 5 Portland OR 9 Jun 28:58.28 -17
28:36.86 Stefano La Rosa ITA 22 Sep 85 166/55 2 NC Ferrara 12 May 28:13.62 -12
28:37.12 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 4rB ECp London 19 May 28:57.57 -15
28:37.61 Félix Bour FRA 25 Mar 94 5rB ECp London 19 May 29:09.22 -17
28:37.92 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 12 Jan 91 178/62 5 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 28:15.12 -17
28:38.07 Dmytro Siruk UKR 12 Apr 91 175/60 6rB ECp London 19 May 28:34.36 -12
28:38.94 Daniele Meucci ITA 7 Oct 85 178/62 3 NC Ferrara 12 May 27:32.86 -12
28:39.79 Mohamud Aadan GBR 11 Jan 90 16 ECp London 19 May 29:08.94 -17
/40/
28:41.75 Philipp Pflieger GER 16 Jul 87 1 Regensburg 23 Jun 28:40.39 -14
28:42.15 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 18 Mar 92 3 MSR Torrance CA 19 Apr 28:48.97 -14
28:42.42 Daniel Mateo ESP 31 Aug 89 3 Los Corrales de Buelna 14 Jul 28:43.03 -16
28:43.07 Andrey Leyman RUS 13 Apr 87 4 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:45.13 -17
28:44.37 Mohamed Jelloul ESP 30 Jun 94 4 Braga 7 Apr 29:12.35 -17
28:44.68 Sebastian Hendel GER 1 Dec 95 2 Leiden 9 Jun
28:44.84 Benjamin Rainero de Haan NED 27 Feb 93 3 Leiden 9 Jun 29:41.73 -16
28:46.16 Mikhail Strelkov RUS 25 Jul 94 5 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:44.57 -16
28:46.25 Dieter Kersten BEL 25 Oct 96 4 Leiden 9 Jun 28:57.79 -16
28:46.37 Yago Rojo ESP 23 Mar 95 17 ECp London 19 May 29:53.78 -17
/50/
28:47.37 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 27 Feb 85 160/51 6 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:01.93 -17
28:47.51 Ellis Cross GBR 22 Sep 96 18 ECp London 19 May 29:00.49 -17
28:48.36 Steven Casteele BEL 11 Jul 94 5 Leiden 9 Jun 29:21.32 -17
28:48.43 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 3 Dec 91 174/60 19 ECp London 19 May 29:14.62 -17
28:49.35 Bart van Nunen NED 24 Sep 95 6 Leiden 9 Jun 28:57.73 -17
28:49.53 Timo Göhler GER 6 Feb 90 7 Leiden 9 Jun 28:57.27 -16
28:50.07 Michael Somers BEL 2 Mar 95 8 Leiden 9 Jun
28:52.68 Aras Kaya TUR 4 Apr 94 171/55 1 NC Pitesti 26 Jul 27:48.53 -15
28:52.69 Mikael Ekvall SWE 18 Jun 89 9 Leiden 9 Jun 28:31.65 -15
28:52.78 Jack Martin GBR 29 Apr 88 10 Leiden 9 Jun 29:15.85 -17
/60/
28:53.41 Artyom Aplachkin RUS 16 Jul 91 7 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 29:26.39 -17
28:53.47 Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS 8 Jul 89 8 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:21.28 -17
28:54.95 Richard Allen GBR 25 Oct 95 7rB ECp London 19 May 30:26.88 -17
28:55.50 Emmanuel Roudolff Lévisse FRA 30 Jul 95 12 Stanford CA 30 Mar 29:08.24 -17

28:55.89 Haimro Alame ISR 8 Jun 90 175/55 1 Tel Aviv 26 Apr 28:09.42 -15
28:56.81 Tomasz Grycko POL 16 Sep 92 1 NC Lomza 28 Apr 29:19.56 -16
28:57.35 Tadesse Getahon ISR 20 Dec 97 3 Tel Aviv 26 Apr 29:46.05 -17
29:00.69 Arsène Guillorel FRA 18 Jan 94 1 Charlottesville VA 21 Apr 28:51.75 -17
29:03.04 Bukayaw Malede ISR 97 4 Tel Aviv 26 Apr 29:24.18 -17
29:04.36 Maru Teferi ISR 17 Feb 92 5 Tel Aviv 26 Apr 29:19.91 -15
/70/
29:05.26 Nassim Hassaous ESP 23 Mar 94 6 Braga 7 Apr 30:08.50 -15
29:05.49 Tiidrek Nurme EST 18 Nov 85 178/178 20 ECp London 19 May 28:59.88 -13
29:05.81 Aleksey Vikulov RUS 14 Apr 95 9 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 30:08.51 -17
29:07.78 Karsten Meier GER 19 Dec 91 2 Regensburg 23 Jun 29:40.13 -17
29:08.00 Yassine Rachik ITA 11 Jun 93 6r5 Marina di Carrara 21 Apr 28:50.45 -14
29:08.80 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 6 Jul 91 1 10000 Mersin 5 May 31:09.22 -17
29:09.03 Per Svela NOR 19 Mar 92 7 MSR Torrance CA 19 Apr 30:37.17 -16
29:09.55 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 26 Jul 95 183/56 21 ECp London 19 May 29:14.75 -17
29:09.56 Raul Celada ESP 9 Sep 95 7 Braga 7 Apr
29:09.68 Karim Achengli Benmouais ESP 23 May 92 9 MSR Torrance CA 19 Apr 30:33.25 -13
/80/
29:10.33 Jack Rowe GBR 30 Jan 96 18 Stanford CA 30 Mar 29:55.62 -17
29:10.43 Jakub Zemaník CZE 21 Jun 95 8rB ECp London 19 May 30:40.91 -14
29:10.66 Regis Thonon BEL 27 Nov 87 11 Leiden 9 Jun 29:45.04 -17
29:11.35 Matthew Leach GBR 25 Sep 93 22 ECp London 19 May 28:45.48 -17
29:11.61 Isaac Rico ESP 24 Jan 80 9 Braga 7 Apr 30:23.15 -17
29:12.85 Adam Nowicki POL 24 Aug 90 10 Braga 7 Apr 29:18.32 -17
29:13.28 Graham Rush GBR 8 Sep 82 24 ECp London 19 May 29:04.52 -17
29:14.78 Ismael Quiñones ESP 17 Feb 94 11 Braga 7 Apr 29:04.40 -16
29:15.41 Daniel Studley GBR 1 Jan 92 10rB ECp London 19 May
29:15.45 Ollie Lockley GBR 9 Nov 93 25 ECp London 19 May 29:24.18 -17
/90/
29:15.78 Frank Futselaar NED 16 Jul 91 12 Leiden 9 Jun 30:17.82 -17
29:18.17 Luke Caldwell GBR 2 Aug 91 173/61 27 ECp London 19 May 28:29.61 -15
29:18.44 Yevgeniy Doga RUS 8 Mar 84 10 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 28:58.60 -16
29:19.18 Yann Schrub FRA 20 Mar 96 4 NC Pace 14 Apr 29:32.53 -17
29:19.21 Aleksandr Imenin RUS 2 Apr 87 11 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 29:11.04 -15
29:19.43 Iliass Aouani ITA 29 Sep 95 20 Stanford CA 30 Mar 29:57.18 -15
29:20.32 Luke Traynor GBR 6 Jul 93 28 ECp London 19 May 29:08.52 -17
29:20.85 Stephan Listabarth AUT 29 May 93 2 Wien 29 Sep 29:54.16 -17
29:20.92 NR Hlynur Andrésson ISL 16 Sep 93 7 Raleigh NC 30 Mar 29:36.71 -16
29:21.00 Mahamed Mahamed GBR 18 Sep 97 12 Braga 7 Apr
/100/
29:21.23 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NOR 12 Nov 86 7 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 29:22.12 -13
/100/
Other national leaders
/23/
29:55.56 Benjamin Kovács HUN 24 Jan 95 1 NC Budapest 29 Apr 29:27.14 -17
30:00.64 Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis GRE 12 Apr 97 180/56 25rB ECp London 19 May 30:46.59 -17
30:13.80 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 23 Apr 90 183/70 1 NC Odense 24 Aug
30:15.14 Siarhei Krauchenia BLR 14 May 96 1 Brest 25 May
30:20.93 Tibor Sahajda SVK 18 Dec 90 1 NC Banská Bystrica 5 May
30:29.56 Valdas Dopolskas LTU 30 Apr 92 8 NC Dublin 28 Jul
30:35.15 Dino Bošnjak CRO 21 Jan 94 1 NC Zadar 22 Apr 29:31.0h -15
30:42.34 Stoian Vladkov BUL 1 Aug 91 29rB ECp London 19 May
30:49.64 Janis Girgensons LAT 20 Aug 91 1 NC Riga 29 Jul 30:50.50 -16

MEN 2018

32:28.36 Charlton Debono MLT 11 Aug 84 1 Marsa 15 Apr 32:24.90 -16
33:37.2h Tudor Cebotari MDA 1 NC Chișinău 27 May
33:46.0h Ilir Këllëzi ALB 8 Jul 88 1 NC Tirane 30 May 33:29.09 -13
10km, Road
27:25 AR Julien Wanders SUI 18 Mar 96 1 Houilles 30 Dec
27:32 AR Julien Wanders 2 Durban 14 Oct
27:48 NR Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 180/72 2 Laredo 17 Mar 28:02 -16
28:13 Jimmy Gressier FRA 4 May 97 7 Houilles 30 Dec
28:25 Florian Carvalho FRA 9 Mar 89 182/69 8 Houilles 30 Dec
28:27 Mo Farah GBR 23 Mar 83 175/65 1 Manchester 20 May 27:44 -10
28:29 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 22 Mar 90 12 Birell Praha 8 Sep 28:51 -17
28:32 Luke Traynor GBR 6 Jul 93 1 Glasgow 15 Jun
28:34 Charles Kamau DEN 94 4 Dongio 2 Apr
28:34 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 15 Oct 96 179/62 3 Trento 6 Oct 29:05 -15
28:36 Juan Pérez ESP 6 Nov 88 165/50 7 Valencia 14 Jan 28:47 -17
/10/
28:40 Ross Millington GBR 19 Sep 89 174/61 16 Birell Praha 8 Sep 28:46 -17
28:41 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 24 Feb 91 180/69 1 Hole 20 Oct
28:41 Jonas Leanderson SWE 26 Jan 91 176/61 1 Valencia 2 Dec
28:44 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 12 Jan 91 178/62 1 Oderzo 1 May 27:55 -17
28:45 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA 26 Nov 92 2 Torino 15 Apr 28:54 -17
28:46 Sondre Nordstad Moen 4 Würzburg 29 Apr
28:47 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 20 Apr 93 187/75 2 Hole 20 Oct
28:47 Artur Bossy ESP 30 Apr 94 1 Barcelona 31 Dec
28:48 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 5 Aug 92 168/60 1 Moskva 23 Sep
28:49 Khalid Choukoud NED 23 Mar 86 8 Singelloop Utrecht 7 Oct 28:44 -13
28:50 Dewi Griffiths GBR 9 Aug 91 12 Houilles 30 Dec
/20/
28:51 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 18 Dec 98 2 Barcelona 31 Dec
28:53 Jose Ignacio Gimenez ESP 5 Oct 94 4 Valencia 2 Dec
28:53 Luke Traynor 13 Houilles 30 Dec
28:54 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 25 Aug 91 5 Valencia 2 Dec
28:56 Napoleon Solomon SWE 14 Feb 94 2 Stockholm 5 May 29:34 -17
28:57 Marc Scott GBR 21 Dec 93 173/59 1 Manchester 2 Sep 29:33 -16
28:58 Marc Scott 1 Clitheroe 30 Dec
29:02 Maru Teferi ISR 17 Feb 92 1 Ramat Hasharon 17 Nov
29:03 Callum Hawkins GBR 22 Jun 92 1 Schoorl 11 Feb 29:21 -15
29:03 Peter Herzog AUT 1 Aug 87 Wien 4 Mar 30:45 -16
29:03 David Nilsson SWE 16 Apr 87 4 Paderborn 31 Mar 29:01 -16
29:03 Homiyu Tesfaye GER 23 Jun 93 183/66 Berlin 8 Apr 27:54 -15
/30/
29:04 Ross Millington 7 Paderborn 31 Mar
29:04 Ross Millington 6 Berlin 14 Oct
29:05 Daniele Meucci ITA 7 Oct 85 178/62 1 Roma 31 Dec
29:06 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN 14 Jun 91 Middelfart 17 Mar 28:57 -12
29:07 Stefano La Rosa ITA 22 Sep 85 166/55 2 Oderzo 1 May 28:30 -08
29:08 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 3 Oderzo 1 May 29:17 -17
29:08 Adam Craig GBR 9 May 95 1 Abbey Dash Leeds 4 Nov
29:08 Djilali Bedrani FRA 1 Oct 93 179/59 15 Houilles 30 Dec

29:09 Fernando Alarza ESP 23 Mar 91 7 Laredo 17 Mar
29:09 Sam Stabler GBR 17 May 92 175/61 5 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 29:13 -17
29:10 Ahmed El Mazoury ITA 15 Mar 90 7 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 28:47 -17
29:11 Richard Ringer GER 27 Feb 89 180/62 1 Korschenbroich 15 Apr 29:13 -17
/40/
29:11 Dewi Griffiths 1 Cardiff 2 Sep
29:11 Mohamed Ali Mohamed NED 11 Nov 89 10 Singelloop Utrecht 7 Oct 29:17 -11
29:12 Charlie Hulson GBR 7 Mar 93 1 Telford 7 Jan 29:30 -16
29:12 Koen Naert BEL 3 Sep 89 183/64 9 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 29:17 -15
29:12 Hassan Chahdi FRA 7 May 89 169/56 1 Paris 10 Jun 28:36 -17
29:12 Tim Edzards GER 95 1 Berlin 14 Oct 31:01 -17
29:13 Ieuan Thomas GBR 17 Jul 89 2 Telford 7 Jan 29:24 -16
29:13 Yimer Getahun ISR 28 Jun 92 2 Ramat Hasharon 17 Nov
29:13 Jack Martin GBR 29 Apr 88 1 Sheffield 2 Dec
29:14 Michel Butter NED 5 Nov 85 2 Schoorl 11 Feb 28:48 -08
29:14 Richard Douma NED 17 Apr 93 184/67 10 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 30:01 -17
/50/
29:16 Sergio Sánchez ESP 1 Oct 82 178/64 8 Laredo 17 Mar 28:21 -09
29:16 Javier Nagore ESP 22 May 87 9 Laredo 17 Mar 29:29 -17
29:16 Yannick Michiels BEL 29 Jul 91 12 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 29:36 -15
29:16 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 16 Houilles 30 Dec
29:16 Ibrahim Chakir ESP 4 Sep 94 5 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:18 Jesper van der Wielen NED 2 Aug 91 8 Paderborn 31 Mar 28:18 -15
29:18 Camilo Raul Santiago ESP 22 Dec 82 7 Valencia 2 Dec
29:19 Matthew Clowes GBR 29 Sep 89 2 Cardiff 2 Sep 29:38 -11
29:19 Jonathan Mellor GBR 27 Dec 86 2 Clitheroe 30 Dec
29:20 Jens Nerkamp GER 30 Aug 89 9 Paderborn 31 Mar 29:39 -17
/60/
29:20 Marco Najibe Salami ITA 7 Jul 85 4 Oderzo 1 May 28:50 -17
29:20 Andreu Blanes ESP 14 Oct 91 8 Valencia 2 Dec
29:21 David Bascuñana ESP 17 Jan 95 10 Laredo 17 Mar 30:09 -16
29:22 Petros Surafel GBR 12 Jan 97 3 Telford 7 Jan 29:40 -16
29:22 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 9 Jan 99 4 Hole 20 Oct 30:22 -17
29:22 Jonathan Romeo ESP 13 Aug 94 6 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:23 Isaac Rico ESP 24 Jan 80 11 Laredo 17 Mar 30:13 -17
29:23 Mikael Ekvall SWE 18 Jun 89 2 Korschenbroich 15 Apr 29:22 -13
29:23 Gashau Ayale ISR 22 Aug 96 3 Ramat Hasharon 17 Nov
29:24 Jannik Arbogast GER 7 Apr 92 1 NC Bremen 2 Sep 29:52 -15
/70/
29:24 Patrick Dever GBR 5 Sep 96 3 Clitheroe 30 Dec
29:25 Matt Bergin IRL 2 Mar 93 4 Telford 7 Jan 30:19 -16
29:25 Luke Caldwell GBR 2 Aug 91 173/61 1 Brighton 15 Apr 29:14 -15
29:26 Borja Perez ESP 15 Apr 84 12 Laredo 17 Mar 30:11 -17
29:26 Doug Musson GBR 8 Apr 94 2 Brighton 15 Apr 29:31 -16
29:26 Henry Pearce GBR 24 Jan 94 4 Clitheroe 30 Dec
29:27 Olle Walleräng SWE 5 Feb 85 3 Stockholm 5 May 29:48 -15
29:27 Samuel Fitwi GER 1 Jan 96 2 NC Bremen 2 Sep 30:25 -17
29:27 David Gosse FRA 2 Aug 91 7 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:28 Adam Nowicki POL 24 Aug 90 3 Korschenbroich 15 Apr 29:22 -16
/80/
29:28 Andrew Butchart GBR 14 Oct 91 173/61 2 Manchester 2 Sep 28:28 -16
29:29 Joshua Griffiths GBR 21 Jul 95 5 Telford 7 Jan
29:29 Josh Griffiths GBR 3 Nov 93 5 Telford 7 Jan
29:29 Florian Orth GER 24 Jul 89 181/64 3 NC Bremen 2 Sep 28:59 -16

29:29 João Pereira POR 8 Jul 91 1 Lisboa 29 Dec
29:30 Amanal Petros GER 17 May 95 1 Vreden 24 Feb 28:49 -15
29:30 Jakub Zemaník CZE 21 Jun 95 19 Birell Praha 8 Sep 30:33 -16
29:31 Adam Hickey GBR 30 May 88 3 Brighton 15 Apr 29:03 -16
29:31 James Theuri FRA 30 Nov 78 15 Languex 16 Jun 28:18 -07
29:31 Jake Smith GBR 19 May 98 3 Cardiff 2 Sep
/90/
29:31 Andrew Heyes GBR 22 Jun 90 2 Sheffield 2 Dec
29:31 Le Bihan Krilan FRA 16 Jul 98 8 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:32 Tom Wade GBR 14 Jan 89 Middelfart 17 Mar 29:55 -16
29:32 Emmanuel Lejeune BEL 29 Jun 92 3 Valenciennes 15 Apr 29:48 -16
29:32 Tobias Blum GER 16 Jan 95 4 NC Bremen 2 Sep 30:02 -15
29:32 Mehdi Frere FRA 27 Jul 96 20 Birell Praha 8 Sep 29:58 -17
29:32 Jack Gray GBR 10 Apr 93 2 Telford 9 Dec
29:33 Philipp Pflieger GER 16 Jul 87 1 Bad Füssing 4 Feb 28:54 -15
29:33 Jeroen Hendrikx BEL 8 May 86 18 Parelloop Brunssum 18 Mar 30:31 -17
29:33 Lucian Allison GBR 11 Nov 90 3 Abbey Dash Leeds 4 Nov 29:55 -17
/100/
29:33 Alejandro Jimenez ESP 10 Valencia 2 Dec
29:33 Carl Avery GBR 28 Aug 86 6 Clitheroe 30 Dec
29:33 Mahiedine Mekhissi- Benabbad FRA 15 Mar 85 190/75 5 Roma 31 Dec
29:33 Mohammed Moussaoui FRA 23 Dec 90 9 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:34 Dorian Boulvin BEL 5 Jun 97 4 Valenciennes 15 Apr
/104/
Other national leaders
/18/
29:36 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 23 Feb 93 11 Barcelona 31 Dec
29:40 Artem Kazban UKR 23 Mar 90 170/60 5 Korschenbroich 15 Apr
29:48 Roman Prodius MDA 12 Apr 81 2 Roma 21 Jan 29:07 -14
30:18 Tibor Sahajda SVK 18 Dec 90 1 Bratislava 8 Sep
30:23 Rok Puhar SLO 14 Sep 92 16 Korschenbroich 15 Apr 30:44 -15
30:24 Artsiom Lohish BLR 1 Nov 90 7 Warszawa 22 Apr
30:24 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 6 Jul 91 4 Kocaeli 28 Oct
30:27 Bence Bicsák HUN 19 Oct 95 1 Szombathely 23 Sep
30:44 Fyodor Shutov ANA 10 Feb 86 2 Sankt Peterburg 22 Jul 30:18 -17
30:50 Osman Junuzovic BIH 28 Sep 93 2 Banjaluka 2 Sep
30:51 Dino Bošnjak CRO 21 Jan 94 1 NC Novigrad 6 Oct
30:53 Konstadínos Gelaoúzos GRE 21 Nov 90 175/67 2 Thessaloníki 1 Apr
30:58 Toni Bernadó AND 9 Dec 66 175/175 25 Valencia 2 Dec
31:08 Arnar Pétursson ISL 12 Mar 91 6 Leverkusen 4 Mar
31:13 Aki Nummela FIN 30 May 85 177/59 1 San Sebastián 25 Nov
31:26 Justinas
Beržanskis LTU 12 Jan 89 28 Korschenbroich 15 Apr 29:53 -14
31:27 Karel Hussar EST 18 Jun 95 1 Riga 20 May 32:15 -17
Half Marathon
59:27 AR Mo Farah GBR 23 Mar 83 175/65 1 GNR South Shields 9 Sep 59:22 -15
60:08 NR Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 170/54 3 Istanbul 8 Apr 59:58 -11
60:09 NR EU23R Julien Wanders SUI 18 Mar 96 2 Barcelona 11 Feb 61:43 -17
60:42 Bashir Abdi BEL 10 Feb 89 168/59 3 GNR South Shields 9 Sep 61:50 -17
61:00 Callum Hawkins GBR 22 Jun 92 18 Valencia 28 Oct 60:00 -17
61:03 Polat Kemboi Arikan TUR 12 Dec 90 173/62 13 EDP Lisboa 11 Mar 61:22 -14
61:03 Julien Wanders 8 WC Valencia 24 Mar

61:05 Kaan Kigen Özbilen 9 WC Valencia 24 Mar
61:12 Ben Connor GBR 17 Oct 92 8 Barcelona 11 Feb 64:13 -16
61:15 Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 180/72 20 Valencia 28 Oct
61:20 Homiyu Tesfaye GER 23 Jun 93 183/66 6 City Pier City Den Haag 11 Mar 62:58 -17
61:20 Polat Kemboi Arikan 6 Istanbul 8 Apr
61:38 Javier Guerra ESP 10 Nov 83 3 Granollers 4 Feb 62:14 -17
/10/
61:40 Mo Farah 1 Big Half London 4 Mar
61:42 Koen Naert BEL 3 Sep 89 183/64 22 WC Valencia 24 Mar 63:29 -17
61:45 Callum Hawkins 3 Big Half London 4 Mar
61:51 Polat Kemboi Arikan 7 Lisboa 14 Oct
61:57 Luke Traynor GBR 6 Jul 93 9 Barcelona 11 Feb 64:07 -17
62:07 Chris Thompson GBR 17 Apr 81 180/70 1 Glasgow 30 Sep 61:00 -12
62:09 NR David Nilsson SWE 16 Apr 87 5 Ageo 18 Nov
62:13 Homiyu Tesfaye 8 Berlin 8 Apr
62:14 Carles Castillejo ESP 18 Aug 78 171/60 1 Valencia 24 Mar 61:18 -13
62:14 Ayad Lamdassem ESP 11 Oct 81 173/50 28 WC Valencia 24 Mar 61:22 -14
62:15 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN 14 Jun 91 29 WC Valencia 24 Mar 62:24 -14
62:16 Tadesse Abraham SUI 12 Aug 82 3 Lugano 27 May 60:42 -15
62:18 Juan Pérez ESP 6 Nov 88 165/50 25 Valencia 28 Oct 65:00 -17
62:19 Pietro Riva ITA 1 May 97 26 Valencia 28 Oct 64:55 -17
/20/
62:22 NR Maru Teferi ISR 17 Feb 92 4 Hamburg 1 Jul 65:25 -17
62:23 Javier Guerra 28 Valencia 28 Oct
62:24 NR Maru Teferi 33 WC Valencia 24 Mar
62:24 Marcin Chabowski POL 28 May 86 172/50 2 Glasgow 30 Sep 62:26 -11
62:27 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA 26 Nov 92 10 Praha 7 Apr 63:09 -17
62:28 Amaury Paquet BEL 91 30 Valencia 28 Oct 65:29 -17
62:29 Jaume Leiva ESP 30 Jul 83 31 Valencia 28 Oct 63:35 -12
62:31 Mohamud Aadan GBR 11 Jan 90 7 Cardiff 7 Oct 64:26 -17
62:34 Mohamud Aadan 36 WC Valencia 24 Mar
62:37 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel 37 WC Valencia 24 Mar
62:38 Luke Traynor 38 WC Valencia 24 Mar
62:40 Camilo Raul Santiago ESP 22 Dec 82 39 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:27 -17
62:43 Chris Thompson 3 United Airlines New York NY 18 Mar
62:44 Kaan Kigen Özbilen 8 Riyadh 25 Feb
62:46 Benjamin Choquert FRA 17 Apr 86 40 WC Valencia 24 Mar 65:36 -15
62:48 Aras Kaya TUR 4 Apr 94 171/55 8 Istanbul 8 Apr 63:49 -14
62:48 Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP 30 Aug 91 177/62 33 Valencia 28 Oct
/30/
62:50 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel 4 Paris 4 Mar
62:54 Mikael Ekvall SWE 18 Jun 89 43 WC Valencia 24 Mar 62:29 -14
62:56 Luke Traynor 3 Glasgow 30 Sep
62:56 Dewi Griffiths GBR 9 Aug 91 9 Cardiff 7 Oct 61:33 -17
62:57 Stepan Kiselev RUS 3 Nov 86 1 Sochi 1 Apr 64:00 -17
62:57 Stefano La Rosa ITA 22 Sep 85 166/55 12 Praha 7 Apr 62:15 -12
62:59 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS 25 May 89 1 Kazan 7 Oct 63:25 -17
63:03 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 22 Mar 90 6 United Airlines New York NY 18 Mar 63:45 -15
63:04 Haimro Alame ISR 8 Jun 90 175/55 45 WC Valencia 24 Mar 66:22 -17
63:14 Philipp Pflieger GER 16 Jul 87 13 Berlin 8 Apr 63:51 -17

63:14 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 26 Jul 95 183/56 1 Bila Tserkva 7 Oct 64:27 -17
63:17 Stephen Scullion IRL 9 Nov 88 29 Houston TX 14 Jan 65:52 -17
/40/
63:17 Jonathan Mellor GBR 27 Dec 86 10 Barcelona 11 Feb 62:23 -17
63:17 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL 12 Jun 86 180/64 5 Verona 18 Feb 63:28 -11
63:19 Girmaw Amare ISR 26 Oct 87 172/60 52 WC Valencia 24 Mar 65:14 -17
63:20 Iskander Yadgarov RUS 12 Mar 91 2 Moskva 20 May 64:10 -17
63:22 Peter Herzog AUT 1 Aug 87 53 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:43 -17
63:25 Yimer Getahun ISR 28 Jun 92 55 WC Valencia 24 Mar 66:16 -15
63:26 Ahmed El Mazoury ITA 15 Mar 90 14 Berlin 8 Apr 62:39 -15
63:27 Tiidrek Nurme EST 18 Nov 85 178/178 1 Tallinn 9 Sep 63:13 -13
63:27 Matthew Clowes GBR 29 Sep 89 10 Cardiff 7 Oct 65:10 -17
63:35 Houssane Eddine Benabbou ESP 25 May 93 58 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:37 -17
/50/
63:36 Andy Vernon GBR 7 Jan 86 178/65 1 Manchester 14 Oct 62:46 -14
63:38 Khalid Choukoud NED 23 Mar 86 13 City Pier City Den Haag 11 Mar 61:53 -13
63:40 Florian Carvalho FRA 9 Mar 89 182/69 59 WC Valencia 24 Mar
63:40 Tom Wade GBR 14 Jan 89 11 Cardiff 7 Oct 65:00 -15
63:45 Hassan Hirt FRA 16 Jan 80 2 Valencia 24 Mar 67:17 -17
63:45 Roman Fosti EST 6 Jun 83 172/60 63 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:42 -15
63:45 Jirí Homolác CZE 25 Feb 90 65 WC Valencia 24 Mar 63:23 -17
63:47 Jack Martin GBR 29 Apr 88 14 City Pier City Den Haag 11 Mar
63:50 Bart van Nunen NED 24 Sep 95 13 Venloop Venlo 25 Mar 63:53 -16
63:50 Lemawork Ketema AUT 22 Oct 85 1 Graz 14 Oct 63:50 -14
/60/
63:54 Benjamin Malaty FRA 7 May 86 67 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:20 -11
63:57 Nuno Lopes POR 11 Aug 87 1 Ovar 7 Oct 65:01 -16
63:57 Kristian Jones GBR 4 Mar 91 13 Cardiff 7 Oct 66:11 -17
63:58 Roman Romanenko UKR 30 Jan 88 175/54 1 Karlovy Vary 19 May 63:22 -17
63:58 Aleksey Reunkov RUS 28 Jan 84 179/64 4 Moskva 20 May 63:00 -08
64:00 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NOR 12 Nov 86 13 Barcelona 11 Feb 64:40 -14
64:02 Nick Van Peborgh BEL 23 Feb 84 15 Berlin 8 Apr 64:02 -16
64:03 Jake Smith GBR 19 May 98 14 Cardiff 7 Oct
64:03 Ricardo Rosado ESP 21 Jul 88 37 Valencia 28 Oct 64:09 -17
64:06 Yassine Rachik ITA 11 Jun 93 Torino 18 Mar
/70/
64:06 Paul Pollock IRL 25 Jun 86 15 Cardiff 7 Oct 62:10 -14
64:09 Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed ESP 3 Valencia 24 Mar
64:09 Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR 9 Jun 78 184/68 16 Praha 7 Apr 63:49 -06
64:12 Hendrik Pfeiffer GER 18 Mar 93 9 Doha 12 Jan 63:42 -15
64:13 Adhanom Abraha SWE 24 Aug 77 1 Stockholm 15 Sep 62:13 -10
64:20 Yosi Goasdoué FRA 7 Sep 90 15 Barcelona 11 Feb 65:54 -15
64:20 Félix Bour FRA 25 Mar 94 16 Barcelona 11 Feb 65:49.0h -17
64:20 Sergio Sánchez ESP 1 Oct 82 178/64 3 Gijón 28 Apr 63:28 -17
64:21 Mehdi Frere FRA 27 Jul 96 17 Praha 7 Apr 65:38 -17
64:22 Kevin Batt IRL 28 Feb 91 4 NC Sunshine Coast 19 Aug 67:10 -17
/80/
64:23 Dominik Notz GER 16 Jul 93 17 Barcelona 11 Feb
64:23 Daniel Studley GBR 1 Jan 92 18 Barcelona 11 Feb 66:27 -17
64:23 Adam Nowicki POL 24 Aug 90 15 Venloop Venlo 25 Mar 63:57 -17
64:23 John Travers IRL 16 Mar 91 175/60 1 Charleville 23 Sep 67:42 -17
64:23 Tom Anderson GBR 12 Jan 90 6 Indianapolis IN 3 Nov 64:03 -16
64:24 Alex George GBR 6 Feb 96 10 Buenos Aires 26 Aug

64:26 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 74 WC Valencia 24 Mar 64:20 -17
64:27 Robbie Simpson GBR 14 Nov 91 1 Inverness 11 Mar
64:31 Nick Earl GBR 22 Sep 84 5 Gold Coast 1 Jul 64:52 -17
64:31 Kieran Clements GBR 20 Nov 93 3 Manchester 14 Oct
/90/
64:33 Szymon Kulka POL 22 Jun 93 1 Poznan 15 Apr 63:03 -16
64:34 Abdi Nageeye NED 2 Mar 89 4 Egmond Aan Zee 14 Jan 62:08 -16
64:34 Víctor Puyuelo ESP 7 May 92 38 Valencia 28 Oct
64:35 Nadir Cavagna ITA 17 Apr 95 Darfo Boario Terme 23 Sep
64:36 Nicolas Navarro FRA 12 Mar 91 1 Toulouse 21 Oct 66:48 -17
64:37 Daniele Meucci ITA 7 Oct 85 178/62 4 MedG Tarragona 30 Jun 61:06 -13
64:37 Mustafa Mohamed SWE 1 Mar 79 171/53 2 Stockholm 15 Sep 62:40 -12
64:38 Tobias Blum GER 16 Jan 95 11 Hamburg 1 Jul 65:42 -17
64:38 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 27 Feb 85 160/51 1 Novosibirsk 8 Sep 62:54 -08
64:38 Yevgeniy Rybakov ANA 27 Feb 85 160/51 2 Novosibirsk 8 Sep 63:04 -07
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/21/
65:0h Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 23 Feb 93 Kuldiga 11 Aug
65:11 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 25 Aug 91 1 Craiova 29 Apr
65:44 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 16 Sep 93 2 Reykjavik 18 Aug
65:58 Uladzislau Pramau BLR 3 Aug 84 1 Karaganda 20 May 64:45 -16
66:12 Maxim Raileanu MDA 4 Oct 94 1 Chișinău 30 Sep 67:56 -17
66:13 Ivo Balabanov BUL 21 Feb 97 3 Sofia 14 Oct
66:19 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 24 Apr 92 100 WC Valencia 24 Mar 65:39 -16
66:23 Ferenc Burucs HUN 11 Jun 86 49 Valencia 28 Oct
66:24 Valdas Dopolskas LTU 30 Apr 92 104 WC Valencia 24 Mar 65:48 -17
66:34 Tibor Sahajda SVK 18 Dec 90 Wroclaw 16 Jun
66:45 Jarkko Järvenpää FIN 22 Aug 86 182/72 1 – Kankaanpää 20 Oct 64:30 -13
66:49 Rok Puhar SLO 14 Sep 92 4 Verona 18 Nov
66:53 Panayiótis Karaískos GRE 16 Dec 88 170/54 1 Hamburg 29 Apr
68:03 Dario Ivanovski MKD 15 May 97 1 Beograd 21 Apr
68:43 Nemanja Cerovac SRB 16 Nov 91 182/63 3 Tuzla 21 Jul
69:20 Danijel Fak CRO 15 May 85 123 WC Valencia 24 Mar 68:39 -17
70:11 Charlton Debono MLT 11 Aug 84 130 WC Valencia 24 Mar 72:03 -16
70:19 Toni Bernadó AND 9 Dec 66 175/175 131 WC Valencia 24 Mar 65:24 -05
73:33 Arnold Rogers GIB 4 Sep 90 138 WC Valencia 24 Mar
78:53 Sonny Folcheri MON 17 Dec 87 146 WC Valencia 24 Mar
86:04 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 8 Jul 88 151 WC Valencia 24 Mar 73:59 -12
Marathon
2:05:11 AR Mo Farah GBR 23 Mar 83 175/65 1 Bank of America Chicago IL 7 Oct 2:08:21 -14
2:06:21 NR Mo Farah 3 Virgin Money London 22 Apr
2:06:24 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 170/54 5 TCS Amsterdam 21 Oct 2:06:10 -16
2:08:36 Javier Guerra ESP 10 Nov 83 4 Sevilla 25 Feb 2:09:33 -15
2:09:51 Koen Naert BEL 3 Sep 89 183/64 1 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:10:16 -17
2:10:12 Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR 9 Jun 78 184/68 9 Seoul 18 Mar 2:09:11 -15
2:10:39 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NOR 12 Nov 86 7 Daegu 1 Apr 2:09:14 -14
2:10:45 Daniele Meucci ITA 7 Oct 85 178/62 6 Lake Biwa Otsu 4 Mar 2:10:56 -17
2:10:46 Bashir Abdi BEL 10 Feb 89 168/59 8 NN Rotterdam 8 Apr

2:10:55 Abraham Kiprotich FRA 17 Aug 85 3 Istanbul 11 Nov 2:08:33 -13
2:11:08 Stefano La Rosa ITA 22 Sep 85 166/55 7 Sevilla 25 Feb 2:11:11 -15
/10/
2:11:24 Tadesse Abraham SUI 12 Aug 82 2 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:06:40 -16
2:11:45 Arne Gabius GER 22 Mar 81 188/68 9 Mainova Frankfurt 28 Oct 2:08:33 -15
2:12:09 Yassine Rachik ITA 11 Jun 93 3 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:13:22 -17
2:12:18 Ihor Olefirenko UKR 14 Mar 90 187/68 5 Xiamen 7 Jan 2:12:04 -15
2:12:20 Aleksey Reunkov RUS 28 Jan 84 179/64 1 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:09:54 -11
2:12:22 Javier Guerra 4 EC Berlin 12 Aug
2:12:37 NR Girmaw Amare ISR 26 Oct 87 172/60 15 Valencia 2 Dec
2:12:39 Nicolas Navarro FRA 12 Mar 91 16 Valencia 2 Dec
2:12:40 Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed ESP 17 Valencia 2 Dec
2:12:43 Blazej Brzezinski POL 30 Jul 87 11 Oita 4 Feb 2:11:27 -17
2:12:43 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA 26 Nov 92 5 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:12:16 -17
/20/
2:12:58 Jesús España ESP 21 Aug 78 173/56 6 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:11:58 -16
2:13:00 NR Maru Teferi ISR 17 Feb 92 7 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:17:55 -17
2:13:09 Bart van Nunen NED 24 Sep 95 10 BMW Berlin 16 Sep
2:13:17 Stepan Kiselev RUS 3 Nov 86 2 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:11:28 -14
2:13:22 Lemawork Ketema AUT 22 Oct 85 8 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:14:23 -15
2:13:23 Iraitz Arrospide ESP 5 Aug 88 19 Valencia 2 Dec
2:13:24 Jesús España 8 Sevilla 25 Feb
2:13:37 Henryk Szost POL 20 Jan 82 188/69 5 HAJ Hannover 8 Apr 2:07:39 -12
2:13:39 Philipp Pflieger GER 16 Jul 87 11 HASPA Hamburg 29 Apr 2:12:50 -15
2:13:42 Ricardo Rosado ESP 21 Jul 88 20 Valencia 2 Dec
2:13:53 Yared Shegumo POL 10 Jan 83 178/62 6 Warszawa 22 Apr 2:10:34 -13
/30/
2:13:56 Camilo Raul Santiago ESP 22 Dec 82 5 EA7 Emporio Arm Milano 8 Apr 2:18:58 -16
2:13:57 Evans Kiplagat AZE 5 Mar 88 4 Riga 20 May 2:09:22 -11
2:14:01 Yassine Rachik 6 EA7 Emporio Arm Milano 8 Apr
2:14:30 Mikhail Maksimov RUS 20 Apr 86 3 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:14:07 -16
2:14:35 Lemawork Ketema 6 Oberbank Linz 15 Apr
2:14:40 Marcin Chabowski POL 28 May 86 172/50 9 Beirut 11 Nov 2:10:07 -12
2:14:48 Iván Fernández ESP 10 Jun 88 23 Valencia 2 Dec
2:14:54 Marius Ionescu ROU 18 Dec 84 174/57 11 Sevilla 25 Feb 2:13:00 -16
2:14:55 Mick Clohisey IRL 13 Jan 86 12 Sevilla 25 Feb 2:15:11 -16
2:15:04 Abraham Kiprotich 1 Lagos 10 Feb
2:15:04 Nick Van Peborgh BEL 23 Feb 84 14 BMW Berlin 16 Sep
2:15:06 Ihor Olefirenko 11 Virgin Money London 22 Apr
2:15:08 Aleksey Troshkin RUS 9 Mar 86 4 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:16:22 -17
2:15:13 Jean-Domascene Habarurema FRA 4 Dec 76 17 Schneider Elect Paris 8 Apr 2:12:40 -13
/40/
2:15:14 Nicolas Navarro 18 Schneider Elect Paris 8 Apr
2:15:14 Florian Carvalho FRA 9 Mar 89 182/69 2 Warszawa 30 Sep
2:15:16 Tiidrek Nurme EST 18 Nov 85 178/178 9 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:17:59 -16
2:15:17 Mariusz Gizynski POL 26 Jun 81 178/62 8 Warszawa 22 Apr 2:11:20 -12
2:15:19 Thomas De Bock BEL 20 Aug 91 15 BMW Berlin 16 Sep
2:15:20 Tom Gröschel GER 25 Aug 91 3 Düsseldorf 29 Apr
2:15:27 Sebastian Reinwand GER 7 Aug 87 4 Düsseldorf 29 Apr 2:19:20 -15
2:15:29 Peter Herzog AUT 1 Aug 87 10 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:17:37 -17

2:15:34 Artyom Aplachkin RUS 16 Jul 91 5 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:13:10 -12
2:15:38 Roman Romanenko UKR 30 Jan 88 175/54 9 Volkswagen Ljubljana 28 Oct 2:13:08 -15
2:15:41 Benjamin Choquert FRA 17 Apr 86 20 Schneider Elect Paris 8 Apr 2:26:20 -15
/50/
2:15:51 Ihor Russ UKR 8 Sep 88 181/67 4 Skechers Santa Monica CA 18 Mar 2:12:45 -15
2:15:55 Stephen Scullion IRL 9 Nov 88 12 Virgin Money London 22 Apr 2:17:59 -17
2:15:57 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL 12 Jun 86 180/64 9 Warszawa 22 Apr 2:11:34 -12
2:15:59 Florent Caelen BEL 1 Mar 89 12 NN Rotterdam 8 Apr 2:12:51 -15
2:15:59 Marcus Schöfisch GER 7 Jul 87 5 Düsseldorf 29 Apr 2:17:56 -17
2:15:59 Tibor Sahajda SVK 18 Dec 90 8 Košice 7 Oct 2:18:44 -17
2:16:02 Iskander Yadgarov RUS 12 Mar 91 13 Sevilla 25 Feb
2:16:09 Josh Griffiths GBR 3 Nov 93 7 SSE Dublin 28 Oct 2:14:49 -17
2:16:09 Jonathan Mellor GBR 27 Dec 86 15 TCS New York NY 4 Nov 2:12:57 -17
2:16:14 Johan Larsson SWE 27 Aug 83 1 Pisa 16 Dec
/60/
2:16:15 Mert Girmalegese TUR 30 Nov 87 165/50 10 Istanbul 11 Nov 2:11:56 -17
2:16:16 Francesco Bona ITA 19 Dec 83 179/55 10 EA7 Emporio Arm Milano 8 Apr 2:14:59 -11
2:16:17 Philipp Baar GER 16 Jun 92 6 Düsseldorf 29 Apr 2:29:32 -17
2:16:26 Karsten Meier GER 19 Dec 91 7 Düsseldorf 29 Apr
2:16:40 Nuno Lopes POR 11 Aug 87 27 Valencia 2 Dec
2:16:41 Jaume Leiva ESP 30 Jul 83 11 EA7 Emporio Arm Milano 8 Apr 2:13:41 -13
2:16:48 Fyodor Shutov ANA 10 Feb 86 8 SSE Dublin 28 Oct 2:11:26 -16
2:16:57 Tobias Blum GER 16 Jan 95 1 Köln 7 Oct
2:16:57 Stijn de Vulder BEL 26 May 82 12 TCS Amsterdam 21 Oct 2:19:08 -15
2:16:57 Aaron Scott GBR 1 Oct 90 23 Mainova Frankfurt 28 Oct 2:17:46 -17
/70/
2:16:58 Kevin Seaward IRL 3 Oct 85 15 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:14:52 -15
2:17:03 Yuriy Chechun RUS 5 Jul 86 1 Yekaterinburg 4 Aug 2:14:10 -15
2:17:03 Andrey Leyman RUS 13 Apr 87 1 Omsk 4 Aug 2:15:14 -12
2:17:06 Valerijs
Žolnerovics LAT 19 Apr 85 180/67 7 Riga 20 May 2:14:24 -17
2:17:11 Gary O’Hanlon IRL 3 Aug 74 10 SSE Dublin 28 Oct 2:18:53 -17
2:17:16 Uladzislau Pramau BLR 3 Aug 84 3 NC Debno 8 Apr 2:15:12 -16
2:17:18 Jens Nerkamp GER 30 Aug 89 9 Düsseldorf 29 Apr
2:17:18 Michel Butter NED 5 Nov 85 13 TCS Amsterdam 21 Oct 2:09:58 -12
2:17:22 Emilio Antonio Martín ESP 22 Jun 82 28 Valencia 2 Dec
2:17:24 Edwin de Vries NED 11 Dec 92 14 TCS Amsterdam 21 Oct 2:19:36 -17
/80/
2:17:28 Sergiu Ciobanu IRL 10 Aug 83 11 SSE Dublin 28 Oct 2:15:14 -15
2:17:29 Paul Martelletti GBR 1 Aug 79 20 BMW Berlin 16 Sep 2:16:49 -11
2:17:36 Aleksey Poltanov RUS 11 Oct 89 6 NC Volgograd 30 Apr 2:17:50 -16
2:17:37 Mark Kirwan IRL 8 Oct 85 12 SSE Dublin 28 Oct 2:19:30 -15
2:17:39 Sergey Zyryanov RUS 29 Oct 84 2 Omsk 4 Aug 2:19:13 -16
2:17:43 Adam Nowicki POL 24 Aug 90 3 Warszawa 30 Sep
2:17:44 Mykola Yuhymchuk UKR 20 Dec 85 174/65 1 NC Dnipro 16 Sep
2:17:45 Artyom Alekseyev RUS 11 May 89 1 Kazan 20 May 2:13:40 -16
2:17:57 Muzaffer Bayram TUR 11 Nov 90 10 Düsseldorf 29 Apr 2:24:39 -15
2:17:57 Roman Fosti EST 6 Jun 83 172/60 17 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:17:54 -14
/90/
2:17:57 Aki Nummela FIN 30 May 85 177/59 29 Valencia 2 Dec
2:17:59 Alessandro Brancato ITA 27 Jun 88 30 Valencia 2 Dec
2:18:06 Amaury Paquet BEL 91 21 Schneider Elect Paris 8 Apr

2:18:06 Julien Masciotra FRA 14 Mar 85 26 Mainova Frankfurt 28 Oct 2:21:23 -17
2:18:11 Üzeyir Söylemez TUR 8 Jun 88 11 Düsseldorf 29 Apr 2:23:29 -16
2:18:12 Valdas Dopolskas LTU 30 Apr 92 20 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:16:35 -15
2:18:23 Stephan Listabarth AUT 29 May 93 27 Mainova Frankfurt 28 Oct
2:18:25 Andrey Minyakov RUS 28 Dec 83 2 Kazan 20 May 2:17:00 -13
2:18:31 Aleksandr Imenin RUS 2 Apr 87 7 NC Volgograd 30 Apr
2:18:43 Pedro Nimo ESP 5 Jun 80 22 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:12:10 -09
/100/
2:18:44 Gert Jan Wassink NED 18 Dec 85 15 TCS Amsterdam 21 Oct 2:17:34 -15

/26/
2:19:21 Gáspár Csere HUN 12 Aug 91 29 EC Berlin 12 Aug 2:16:03 -17
2:19:42 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 20 Sep 92 2 Odense 30 Sep
2:20:09 Jirí Homolác CZE 25 Feb 90 9 Volkswagen Praha 6 May 2:16:55 -16
2:21:54 Konstantinos Gkelaouzos GRE 7 Athína 11 Nov 2:27:21 -17
2:24:13 Arnar Pétursson ISL 12 Mar 91 21 HASPA Hamburg 29 Apr 2:28:17 -17
2:26:14 Philippe Gillen LUX 89 6 Köln 7 Oct
2:26:21 Goran Grdenic CRO 19 Feb 90 5 Zagreb 14 Oct 2:31:25 -17
2:28:47 Nicolai Gorbusco MDA 25 Jul 91 2 Chișinău 30 Sep 2:27:14 -17
2:29:30 Ismail Senandji BUL 86 10 Sofia 14 Oct
2:32:41 Arnold Rogers GIB 4 Sep 90 57 EC Berlin 12 Aug
2:32:52 Marko Rankovic SRB 18 Jan 88 13 Sofia 14 Oct
2000m Steeplechase
5:29.94 Krystian Zalewski POL 11 Apr 89 183/67 2 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 5:37.52 -09
5:40.62 Leonardo Feletto ITA 26 Jun 95 1 San Biagio di Callalta 29 Apr
5:40.87 Simon Sundström SWE 4 Feb 98 1-22 NC-j Huddinge 3 Aug 5:53.68 -15
5:42.41 Jorge Blanco ESP 15 Jul 93 3 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 5:37.84 -17
5:43.03 Matteo Spanu ITA 29 Feb 96 1 Udine 25 Apr
5:43.92 Baptiste Guyon FRA 17 Jan 01 1-17 EY Gyor 8 Jul 5:57.86 -17
5:44.23 Hannes Liebach GER 23 May 87 4 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun 5:49.74 -05
5:46.07 Louis Vandermessen BEL 2 Apr 01 3-17 YOG Buenos Aires 12 Oct
5:46.12 Eduardo Menacho ESP 25 Nov 99 1-19 Barcelona 12 May 5:57.89 -15
5:46.41 Eemil Helander FIN 28 May 01 176/63 4-17 YOG Buenos Aires 12 Oct 6:03.13 -17
/10/
5:46.81 Pol Oriach ESP 20 Sep 02 2-17 EY Gyor 8 Jul
5:47.06 Edgars Sumskis LAT 3 Apr 88 1 Bromley 23 Jun 5:42.00 -17
5:47.53 Baptiste Guyon 1 Decines Charpieu 9 Jun
5:47.99 Lukáš Olejnícek CZE 17 Jun 88 5 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun
5:48.65 Nick Jaeger GER 99 1-19 NC-j Rostock 28 Jul 5:55.26 -17
5:48.75 Julius Hild GER 7 Sep 99 2-19 NC-j Rostock 28 Jul 5:56.46 -17
5:49.1h Daniel Owen GBR 5 Jul 93 1 Cheltenham 8 Jul 5:53.25 -17
5:49.20 Lukáš Olejnícek 1 Ostrava 13 Jun
5:49.38 Carlos Muñoz ESP 19 May 99 2-19 Barcelona 12 May 5:48.45 -15
5:49.45 Velten Schneider GER 21 Aug 99 3-19 NC-j Rostock 28 Jul 6:03.90 -16
5:49.79 Etson Barros POR 16 Mar 01 3-17 EY Gyor 8 Jul 5:57.32 -17
5:50.04 Alfie Yabsley GBR 12 Sep 99 1 BMC Manchester 12 May 5:54.43 -17
/20/
3000m Steeplechase
8:16.97 Mahiedine FRA 15 Mar 85 190/75 5 GGala Roma 31 May 8:00.09 -13
Mekhissi-
Benabbad

8:17.86 Mahiedine Mekhissi- Benabbad 2 Tomblaine 27 Jun
8:19.30 Fernando Carro ESP 1 Apr 92 175/67 9 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul 8:21.78 -15
8:20.55 Djilali Bedrani FRA 1 Oct 93 179/59 5 Tomblaine 27 Jun 8:28.34 -16
8:22.06 Fernando Carro 4 Huelva 8 Jun
8:22.40 Maksim Yakushev RUS 15 Mar 92 1 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:19.19 -17
8:23.54 Napoleon Solomon SWE 14 Feb 94 11 GGala Roma 31 May 8:28.86 -17
8:24.9h Maksim Yakushev 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun
8:26.02 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA 26 May 96 2 Kortrijk 14 Jul 8:36.73 -17
8:26.18 Martin Grau GER 26 Mar 92 176/64 5 Dessau 8 Jun 8:24.29 -14
8:26.38 Napoleon Solomon 3 Sollentuna 28 Jun
8:26.51 Zak Seddon GBR 28 Jun 94 179/61 2 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 8:30.17 -17
8:26.91 Sebastián Martos ESP 20 Jun 89 178/63 9 Huelva 8 Jun 8:18.31 -14
8:27.05 Zak Seddon 4 PNG Turku 5 Jun
8:27.08 Yoann Kowal FRA 28 May 87 172/58 5 Montbéliard 1 Jun 8:12.53 -13
/10/
8:27.25 Jonathan Romeo ESP 13 Aug 94 9 Tomblaine 27 Jun 8:31.36 -17
8:27.65 Jonathan Romeo 11 Huelva 8 Jun
8:27.71 Daniel Arce ESP 22 Apr 92 1 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:29.24 -17
8:27.72 Krystian Zalewski POL 11 Apr 89 183/67 10 Tomblaine 27 Jun 8:16.20 -14
8:27.72 Abdoullah Bamoussa ITA 8 Jun 86 170/59 3 Kortrijk 14 Jul 8:22.00 -17
8:28.04 Maksim Yakushev 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May
8:28.10 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 18 Aug 97 171/55 15 GGala Roma 31 May 8:27.34 -17
8:28.18 Eric Peñalver ESP 23 Sep 93 2 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:36.16 -17
8:28.23 Osama Zoghlami ITA 19 Jun 94 182/58 4 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 8:22.94 -17
8:28.41 Yohanes Chiappinelli 1h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:28.48 Topi Raitanen FIN 7 Feb 96 187/70 1h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 8:37.42 -17
8:28.61 Mahiedine Mekhissi- Benabbad 2h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:28.69 Eric Peñalver 4 Kortrijk 14 Jul
8:28.70 Ildar Nadyrov RUS 22 Apr 94 2 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:34.15 -17
8:28.75 Yoann Kowal 3h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:28.78 Mitko Tsenov BUL 13 Jun 93 185/64 6 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 8:20.87 -14
/20/
8:28.80 Ahmed Abdelwahed 4h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:28.84 NR Kaur Kivistik EST 29 Apr 91 179/68 5h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 8:32.23 -15
8:29.10 Napoleon Solomon 6h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.11 Krystian Zalewski 2h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.15 Djilali Bedrani 7 Montbéliard 1 Jun
8:29.25 Daniel Arce 3h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.41 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 4 Feb 89 1 Leiden 9 Jun 8:34.19 -17
8:29.42 Yuriy Kloptsov RUS 22 Dec 89 176/64 3 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:28.03 -14
8:29.49 Tom Erling Kårbø 8 Montbéliard 1 Jun
8:29.63 Fernando Carro 4h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.67 Sebastián Martos 7h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.75 Djilali Bedrani 5h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.79 Fernando Carro 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul
8:29.90 Tom Erling Kårbø 6h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:29.95 Andrey Farnosov RUS 9 Jul 80 182/66 4 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:21.95 -11
8:30.00 Zak Seddon 7h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
8:30.03 Mitko Tsenov 12 Huelva 8 Jun
8:30.16 Ieuan Thomas GBR 17 Jul 89 2 Leiden 9 Jun 8:33.59 -17

8:30.44 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 23 Apr 90 183/70 8h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 8:27.86 -17
8:30.52 Jonathan Hopkins GBR 3 Jun 92 3 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:34.03 -17
8:31.41 Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP 30 Aug 91 177/62 14 Huelva 8 Jun 8:18.03 -12
8:31.81 Patrick Karl GER 3 May 96 190/74 2 Pfungstadt 11 Jul 8:35.93 -16
8:31.91 Jamaine Coleman GBR 22 Sep 95 8 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 8:34.19 -17
/30/
8:32.2h Ivan Lukyanov RUS 31 Jan 81 178/67 3 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 8:18.97 -08
8:33.12 Johannes Motschmann GER 3 Aug 94 3 Pfungstadt 11 Jul 8:46.49 -17
8:33.28 Víctor Ruiz ESP 24 Jun 93 6 Dessau 8 Jun 8:33.92 -17
8:34.13 Tim Stegemann GER 4 Aug 92 179/63 12 Tomblaine 27 Jun 8:31.95 -17
8:34.17 Leonardo Feletto ITA 26 Jun 95 1 NC Pescara 9 Sep 8:45.90 -16
8:34.80 Ibrahim Chakir ESP 4 Sep 94 1 Ordizia 7 Jul 8:31.10 -17
8:35.47 Phil Norman GBR 20 Oct 89 15 Huelva 8 Jun 8:42.89 -17
8:35.63 Fabian Clarkson GER 13 Dec 90 8 Dessau 8 Jun 8:37.05 -16
8:36.20 Aleksandr Olkov RUS 24 Sep 95 4 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 8:41.60 -16
8:36.71 Alexis Phelut FRA 3 Mar 98 7 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:49.37 -17
/40/
8:36.84 Emil Blomberg SWE 9 Apr 92 187/73 4 Leiden 9 Jun 8:32.27 -17
8:36.88 Justinas
Beržanskis LTU 12 Jan 89 10h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 8:41.59 -17
8:37.89 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS 24 Mar 97 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 8:41.56 -17
8:37.95 Mohamed Jelloul ESP 30 Jun 94 17 Huelva 8 Jun 8:37.73 -17
8:38.51 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR 16 Jun 88 176/60 1 ECCC Birmingham 26 May 8:08.59 -11
8:38.60 Igor Bougnot FRA 1 Sep 92 13 Montbéliard 1 Jun 8:45.44 -16
8:39.19 André Pereira POR 10 Aug 95 1 Maia 2 Jun 8:53.64 -16
8:39.23 Luís Miguel Borges POR 4 Oct 94 18 Huelva 8 Jun 8:38.40 -17
8:39.34 Noah Schutte NED 15 May 95 6 Portland OR 10 Jun 8:42.85 -17
8:39.34 Ala Zoghlami ITA 19 Jun 94 3 NC Pescara 9 Sep 8:26.18 -17
/50/
8:40.05 Simone Colombini ITA 27 Jun 96 9 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:44.46 -17
8:40.07 Simon Grannetia NED 28 Aug 94 12 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 8:51.30 -17
8:40.24 Doug Musson GBR 8 Apr 94 11 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:38.54 -17
8:43.04 Konstantin Wedel GER 22 Nov 93 4 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 8:46.09 -15
8:43.59 Vidar Johansson SWE 8 Oct 96 13 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:45.46 -16
8:44.11 NR Hlynur Andrésson ISL 16 Sep 93 3h3 East Tampa FL 25 May 8:54.75 -17
8:44.28 Adam Visokay GBR 11 Mar 94 6 Stanford CA 30 Mar 8:43.60 -15
8:44.80 Luca Sinn AUT 5 May 96 12h1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 8:51.40 -17
8:44.98 Adam Kirk-Smith IRL 30 Jan 91 15 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:37.41 -17
8:45.06 Nikita Aleksandrov RUS 27 Dec 83 6 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 8:51.25 -06
/60/
8:45.62 Ryan Driscoll GBR 25 Jan 94 5 NC Birmingham 30 Jun 8:50.87 -17
8:45.65 Louis Gilavert FRA 1 Jan 98 16 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:38.84 -17
8:46.20 Vasyl Koval UKR 11 Nov 89 167/55 1 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 8:47.97 -15
8:46.54 Guillaume Lonjou FRA 1 May 95 1 Decines Charpieu 9 Jun 8:49.15 -16
8:46.82 Gatien Airiau FRA 9 Jun 93 5rB Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 8:51.08 -17
8:47.12 Fernando Serrão POR 8 Apr 93 3 Maia 4 Jul 8:50.53 -17
8:47.62 Hannu Granberg FIN 2 Feb 90 181/65 4 Motonet Joensuu 4 Jul 8:56.11 -16
8:47.88 Rob Mullett GBR 31 Jul 87 183/68 14 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 8:22.42 -16
8:48.20 Lennart Mesecke GER 30 Apr 97 5 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 8:46.89 -17
8:48.31 Turgay Bayram TUR 15 Jun 95 1 NC Bursa 8 Jul 8:46.48 -17
/70/
8:48.49 Jeroen D’Hoedt BEL 10 Jan 90 182/59 15 Jordan Stanford CA 3 May 8:30.03 -15
8:48.64 Alberts Blajs LAT 9 Aug 95 6 Sollentuna 28 Jun 8:43.97 -16
8:49.13 Samuel Abascal ESP 18 Apr 96 4h1 East Tampa FL 25 May 8:53.10 -15

8:49.43 Ilgizar Safiulin RUS 9 Dec 92 183/64 1 Zhukovskiy 11 Jul 8:18.49 -15
8:49.50 Konstantin Galiullin RUS 13 Aug 95 6 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:48.85 -17
8:49.54 Viktor Bakharev RUS 5 May 94 184/70 7 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8:20.61 -17
8:49.6h Dmitriy Nedelin RUS 3 Jun 91 5 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 8:46.34 -15
8:49.65 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 8 Nov 92 173/59 5 NC Pescara 9 Sep 8:35.55 -13
8:49.67 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 19 Apr 97 20 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:45.72 -17
8:49.89 Tim Van De Velde BEL 1 Feb 00 21 IFAM Oordegem 26 May
/80/
8:50.01 Nikita Dvoretskiy RUS 18 Jul 97 7 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 8:56.87 -17
8:50.05 Dzmitry Ivanenka BLR 7 Jan 94 2 NC Minsk 20 Jul 8:45.97 -16
8:50.11 Jorge Blanco ESP 15 Jul 93 14 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 8:35.63 -17
8:50.25 Robert Baumann GER 28 Oct 98 7 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 9:03.44 -17
8:50.35 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 11 Jun 96 12h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 9:09.78 -17
8:50.50 Daniel Lundgren SWE 4 Jul 85 181/65 7 Sollentuna 28 Jun 8:33.51 -15
8:50.83 Maxence Hardoin FRA 19 Aug 91 4 Hérouville 14 Jun 8:59.2h -17
8:50.90 Haran Dunderdale GBR 26 Apr 96 1 Azusa CA 19 Apr 8:50.43 -17
8:50.95 Simon Sundström SWE 4 Feb 98 1rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:57.74 -17
8:51.06 Camille Duret FRA 31 Aug 86 2rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 9:06.81 -17
/90/
8:51.33 Lukasz Oslizlo POL 14 May 89 178/60 2 NC Lublin 20 Jul 8:27.61 -12
8:51.52 Ivo Balabanov BUL 21 Feb 97 13h2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 9:04.48 -15
8:52.00 Muhammed Çelebi TUR 20 Jun 98 2 NC Bursa 8 Jul 9:08.06 -17
8:52.09 Giovanni Gatto ITA 10 Oct 99 6-19 WJ Tampere 15 Jul 8:59.43 -17
8:52.52 Niklas Buchholz GER 98 8 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 9:02.68 -17
8:52.71 Antonio Catallo ITA 18 May 99 6 NC Pescara 9 Sep 8:58.84 -17
8:52.78 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 25 Jul 97 9 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 8:56.30 -16
8:52.96 Thomas Fontenelle FRA 12 Jan 87 4rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 9:04.78 -16
8:53.09 Seán Tobin IRL 20 Jul 94 6 MSR Torrance CA 20 Apr
8:53.36 Jonathan Dahlke GER 14 Dec 95 4rB MSR Torrance CA 20 Apr 8:50.09 -17

/24/
8:54.70 Balázs Juhász HUN 8 Oct 96 1 Miskolc 12 May 8:45.75 -17
8:57.72 Nicolai Gorbusco MDA 25 Jul 91 2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 8:41.36 -15
8:58.31 Nikolas Frangou CYP 12 Apr 94 9rB IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:54.34 -16
8:58.48 Noam Neeman ISR 26 Jun 87 24 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 8:38.15 -14
8:59.58 Nikólaos Sákis GRE 14 Dec 99 180/59 4h1-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 9:14.92 -17
9:01.97 Jáchym Kovár CZE 25 May 96 1 NC Kladno 28 Jul 9:05.66 -17
9:05.24 Saba Khvichava GEO 18 Apr 00 1-19 BalkanC Istanbul 22 Jun 9:19.94 -17
9:05.28 Daniel Ionut Betej ROU 3 Jul 87 1 NC Pitesti 26 Jul 8:54.90 -13
9:08.72 Christoph Graf SUI 26 Jun 93 3 Karlsruhe 19 May 8:49.42 -17
9:17.41 Filip Svalina CRO 29 Jul 98 1 Zagreb 2 Jun 9:21.17 -17
9:24.89 NR Luke Micallef MLT 25 Nov 89 1 Marsa 26 Jul 9:35.03 -17
9:36.55 Nahuel Carabaña AND 10 Nov 99 7 Jesolo 9 Jun 9:16.96 -17
9:41.60 Mateuz Cimermawcic SLO 6-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul
9:46.19 Pavel Stepáník SVK 92 10 NC Kladno 28 Jul
9:56.57 Andrija Dimitrijevic SRB 15 Jun 98 3 ECCC-B Tampere 26 May
10:01.80 Luc Scheller LUX 29 Dec 84 5 ECCC-B Tampere 26 May 9:39.27 -16
10:16.06 Osman Junuzovic BIH 28 Sep 93 1 NC Zenica 18 Jun 8:50.76 -15
110m Hurdles
12.92 NR 0.6 Sergey Shubenkov ANA 4 Oct 90 190/75 1 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 12.98 -15

12.95 0.6 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
12.97 -0.1 Sergey Shubenkov 1 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
12.99 0.5 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Montreuil 19 Jun
13.03 0.9 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Cont Cup Ostrava 9 Sep
13.05 0.7 Sergey Shubenkov 1h1 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
13.07 -0.2 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
13.08 1.3 Orlando Ortega ESP 29 Jul 91 185/70 1 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 12.94 -15
13.09 1.7 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Padova 2 Sep
13.10 -0.1 Orlando Ortega 2 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
13.15 0.9 Orlando Ortega 1 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
13.17 0.2 Orlando Ortega 2 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
13.17 0.0 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde FRA 22 Sep 91 190/80 1 EC Berlin 10 Aug 12.95 -14
13.17 0.0 Sergey Shubenkov 2 EC Berlin 10 Aug
13.18 -0.1 Sergey Shubenkov 1 PNG Turku 5 Jun
13.18 -0.2 Orlando Ortega 2 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
13.19 -0.3 Orlando Ortega 1h2 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
13.20 -0.2 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 3 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
13.21 0.8 Orlando Ortega 1s2 EC Berlin 10 Aug
13.22 1.0 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 1 World Cup London 14 Jul
13.23 -0.5 Sergey Shubenkov 1 FBKG Hengelo 3 Jun
13.24 0.0 Sergey Shubenkov 1s1 EC Berlin 10 Aug
13.25 0.5 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
13.26 0.0 Gregor Traber GER 2 Dec 92 189/77 2s1 EC Berlin 10 Aug 13.21 -16
13.27 0.2 Sergey Shubenkov 3 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
13.27 0.6 Balázs Baji HUN 9 Jun 89 192/84 2 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 13.15 -17
13.27 1.3 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 3 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
13.28 0.5 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 3 Montreuil 19 Jun
13.28 0.8 Andy Pozzi GBR 15 May 92 186/79 2s2 EC Berlin 10 Aug 13.14 -17
13.29 0.7 Andy Pozzi 1h1 CWG Gold Coast 9 Apr
13.29 0.3 Orlando Ortega 1 adidas Boost Bo Boston MA 20 May
13.29 1.5 Orlando Ortega 1h1 NC Getafe 21 Jul
13.30 0.6 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 3 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
13.31 0.7 Aurel Manga FRA 24 Jul 92 188/75 3h1 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 13.27 -17
13.31 0.9 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 9 Sep
13.32 -1.0 Orlando Ortega 2 Madrid 22 Jun
13.32 0.0 Orlando Ortega 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul
13.32 -0.1 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 1s3 EC Berlin 10 Aug
13.33 0.5 Balázs Baji 1 Spitzen Luzern 9 Jul
13.34 0.0 Orlando Ortega 3 EC Berlin 10 Aug
13.35 -1.4 Sergey Shubenkov 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May
13.35 -0.4 Gregor Traber 1 Tübingen 16 Jun
13.35 0.5 Gregor Traber 3 Spitzen Luzern 9 Jul
13.35 1.3 Andy Pozzi 5 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
13.36 2.0 Milan Trajkovic CYP 17 Mar 92 187/72 3h2 CWG Gold Coast 9 Apr 13.25 -17
13.36 0.6 Balázs Baji 4 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
13.36 0.2 Andy Pozzi 4 Müller London 22 Jul
13.36 -0.1 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 4 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
13.37 0.5 Milan Trajkovic 4 Spitzen Luzern 9 Jul
13.37 1.1 Damian Czykier POL 10 Aug 92 186/73 1 NC Lublin 22 Jul 13.28 -17
13.38 1.1 Ludovic Payen FRA 18 Feb 95 185/80 1 Bonneuil-sur- Marne 20 Jun 13.49 -17

/10/
13.39 NR NU23R 0.7 Jason Joseph SUI 11 Oct 98 1s1 NC Zofingen 14 Jul 13.93 -17
13.40 -1.0 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 18 Aug 93 190/78 1 NC Minsk 20 Jul 13.66 -17
13.40 1.8 Paolo Dal Molin ITA 31 Jul 87 1h1 EC Berlin 9 Aug 13.47 -14
13.41 0.6 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 10 Mar 87 184/78 1 Dráma 28 Apr 13.33 -15
13.44 -1.0 Yidiel Contreras ESP 27 Nov 92 186/73 4 Madrid 22 Jun 13.35 -15
13.44 1.4 Alexander John GER 3 May 86 185/77 1r1 Weinheim 6 Jul 13.35 -12
13.45 1.7 Garfield Darien FRA 22 Dec 87 187/76 1 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul 13.09 -17
13.49 -0.6 Lorenzo Perini ITA 22 Jul 94 186/74 1 MedG Tarragona 30 Jun 13.62 -17
13.50 1.8 Hassane Fofana ITA 28 Apr 92 187/77 2h1 EC Berlin 9 Aug 13.52 -16
13.52 -0.1 Erik Balnuweit GER 21 Sep 88 189/75 2 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 13.44 -13
/20/
13.53 -0.1 Milan Ristic SRB 8 Aug 91 186/72 1 St. Georges 21 Apr 13.39 -16
13.53 0.7 Koen Smet NED 9 Aug 92 186/74 1 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13.58 -13
13.53 0.6 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 17 Nov 89 184/75 1 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13.35 -11
13.53 1.3 David King GBR 13 Jun 94 187/79 8 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 13.48 -17
13.54 0.9 Petr Svoboda CZE 10 Oct 84 195/83 3 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 13.27 -10
13.56 1.1 Artur Noga POL 2 May 88 195/82 2 NC Lublin 22 Jul 13.26 -13
13.57 1.7 Benjamin Sedecias FRA 18 Jan 95 177/78 5 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul 13.41 -17
13.58 0.9 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 6 May 91 193/83 1 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul 13.54 -16
13.60 0.8 Elmo Lakka FIN 10 Apr 93 183/79 5s2 EC Berlin 10 Aug 13.69 -17
13.68 1.3 Simon Krauss FRA 12 Feb 92 182/75 2s2 NC Albi 8 Jul 13.51 -14
/30/
13.69 1.2 Francisco Javier López ESP 29 Dec 89 181/70 1 San Angelo TX 5 May 13.62 -15
13.70 2.0 Ben Reynolds IRL 26 Sep 90 188/77 4h2 CWG Gold Coast 9 Apr 13.48 -15
13.71 -0.1 Kevin Mayer FRA 10 Feb 92 186/77 M Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun 13.75 -17
13.73 1.4 Maximilian Bayer GER 5 Dec 90 181/73 2r1 Weinheim 6 Jul 13.43 -16
13.74 0.7 Job Beintema NED 24 May 95 2 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13.86 -16
13.74 0.7 Brahian Peña SUI 3 Apr 94 180/75 2s1 NC Zofingen 14 Jul 13.73 -17
13.75 0.5 Dimitri Bascou FRA 20 Jul 87 182/79 8 Montreuil 19 Jun 13.12 -16
13.75 1.8 Filipp Shabanov RUS 29 Jan 91 186/75 1h1 NC Kazan 19 Jul 13.82 -12
13.75 NU20R 0.9 Michael Obasuyi BEL 12 Aug 99 4 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul
13.78 -2.4 Milan Traikobits CYP 17 Mar 92 1 NC Paralimni 17 Jun
/40/
13.78 0.6 Artem Makarenko RUS 23 Apr 97 183/79 1 Chelyabinsk 27 Jul 13.82 -17
13.79 1.3 Ivan Mach di Palmstein ITA 2 Jan 92 2 Bellinzona 27 May 13.92 -17
13.79 0.9 Kirill Kireyev RUS 28 Aug 97 h Maykop 6 Jun 14.34 -17
13.79 1.7 David Omoregie GBR 1 Nov 95 185/84 2h1 Hérouville 14 Jun 13.24 -16
13.79 1.1 Dominik Bochenek POL 14 May 87 182/70 3 NC Lublin 22 Jul 13.44 -11
13.80 0.5 Artem Shamatryn UKR 15 Jun 91 193/82 1 NC Lutsk 18 Jul 13.81 -15
13.81 0.0 Marvin Pistol FRA 31 Jul 96 1 Angers 6 May 14.03 -17
13.81 -0.9 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 8 Nov 95 183/94 1rB EAF Bydgoszcz 29 May 13.59 -17
13.81 1.4 Dylan Caty FRA 11 Jan 97 1-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 13.66 -17
13.82 0.9 Liam Van Der Schaaf NED 8 Oct 98 1 Lisse 19 May
/50/
13.82 -0.6 Sergey Solodov RUS 3 Jan 96 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 6 Jul 13.90 -17
13.84 0.6 Jake Porter GBR 13 Nov 93 183/75 1h1 Argentan 3 Jun 13.68 -17
13.84 -0.1 Martin Vogel GER 16 Mar 92 4 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 13.79 -17
13.85 1.7 Max Hrelja SWE 30 Jan 98 1-22 Nordic Ch Gävle 11 Aug 13.98 -17
13.86 0.5 Javier Colomo ESP 26 Mar 94 180/62 5 Guadalajara 5 Jul 13.58 -16
13.86 1.3 Elie Agot FRA 9 Apr 91 3s2 NC Albi 8 Jul 13.84 -16
13.86 -1.1 Arthur Abele GER 30 Jul 86 184/80 D Décastar Talence 16 Sep 13.55 -14

MEN 2018

13.87 1.4 Raphael Mohamed FRA 2 Feb 98 3-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 14.47 -17
13.87 1.4 Andreas Martinsen DEN 17 Jul 90 190/82 1 NC Odense 26 Aug 13.50 -17
13.88 -0.4 Valdó Szucs HUN 29 Jun 95 1 Zalaegerszeg 13 May 13.71 -16
/60/
13.88 0.7 Gerard O’Donnell IRL 6 May 88 3 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13.87 -15
13.88 0.1 Dario De Borger BEL 20 Mar 92 179/70 2r2 Oordegem 2 Jun 13.56 -15
13.88 NU20R 1.4 Enrique Llopis ESP 15 Oct 00 1h4 NC Getafe 21 Jul
13.90A 0.8 Antonio García ESP 12 Oct 96 1 Ávila 15 Jul 13.98 -17
13.90 1.1 Dawid Zebrowski POL 8 Jan 97 4 NC Lublin 22 Jul 13.90 -17
13.91 0.0 Wilhem Belocian FRA 22 Jun 95 178/78 3 Pontoise 24 Jun 13.25 -16
13.91 0.5 Bohdan Chornomaz UKR 2 Apr 96 188/85 2 NC Lutsk 18 Jul 13.96 -17
13.92 0.2 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 15 Jun 94 1 Karlstad 19 May 14.05 -14
13.92 1.0 Julian Marquart GER 2 Apr 91 196/87 1rB Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 13.67 -14
13.92 0.7 Matthew Behan IRL 16 Dec 96 4 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 14.14 -17
/70/
13.92 0.1 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 20 Jul 94 1h1 Bucuresti 23 Jun 14.01 -16
13.93 1.0 Bálint Szeles HUN 9 Nov 98 1-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 14.52 -17
13.94 0.6 Vladislav Zyukov RUS 23 Jul 93 3 Zhukovskiy 11 Jul 13.99 -17
13.95 NR NU23R 1.9 Mikdat Sevler TUR 21 Jan 98 1 Ankara 9 Aug
13.96 0.4 Thomas Carmoy BEL 16 Feb 00 1 Bruxelles 29 Apr
13.96 0.0 Rico Freimuth GER 14 Mar 88 198/93 D Hypo Götzis 27 May 13.63 -14
13.97 -0.6 Loic Desbonnes FRA 26 Jul 91 188/88 4h2 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13.72 -17
13.97 0.8 Miguel Perera GBR 30 Sep 96 5 Castres 25 Jul 14.09 -17
13.98 0.5 Konstantin Chelnokov RUS 1 Nov 86 1 Maykop 6 Jun 14.03 -17
13.98 1.3 Jordan Rama FRA 19 Apr 95 173/57 4s2 NC Albi 8 Jul 14.01 -17
/80/
13.99 0.7 Denis Hanjoul BEL 17 Jan 91 189/80 6 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 13.73 -16
13.99 0.2 Arseni Zdanevich BLR 14 Feb 96 2h1 Brest 7 Jun 14.17 -17
13.99 NR 1.6 Batuhan Eruygun TUR 23 Apr 91 2 NC Bursa 7 Jul 14.27 -12
13.99 0.5 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 26 Aug 85 191/87 3 NC Lutsk 18 Jul 13.92 -15
14.01 1.1 Matthias Bühler GER 2 Sep 86 189/74 6 Tempe AZ 7 Apr 13.34 -12
14.01 0.8 David Sklenár CZE 22 Jun 97 2 Nové Mesto nad Metují 21 Jul 14.00 -17
14.02 1.4 Francesco Ferrante ITA 13 May 96 3 Jesolo 10 Jun 14.08 -17
14.02 0.5 Roman Suprun UKR 29 Dec 97 183/72 4 NC Lutsk 18 Jul 14.36 -17
14.03 1.3 Petter Gustafsson SWE 23 Dec 94 2h1 San Marcos TX 12 May 14.25 -17
14.03 1.7 Pedro García ESP 4 Apr 92 2 München 19 May 13.83 -13
/90/
14.03 0.4 Luca Trgovcevic ITA 19 May 92 3 NC Pescara 8 Sep 13.94 -17
14.04 0.6 Maxime Maugein FRA 27 Sep 92 182/80 2 Angoulême 6 May 14.33 -15
14.05 1.3 Romain Lecoeur FRA 9 Aug 97 5s2 NC Albi 8 Jul 14.04 -17
14.05 0.8 Viktar Sinkavets BLR 25 Jun 98 2 Minsk 11 Jul 14.31 -17
14.05 1.6 Antoine Papillon FRA 25 Apr 96 2s1-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 14.28 -17
14.06 1.1 Thomas Martinot- Lagarde FRA 7 Feb 88 186/78 2 Grenoble 20 May 13.26 -13
14.06 0.8 Rahib Mammadov AZE 23 Jul 92 1 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 14.06 -12
14.07 0.7 René Mählmann GER 24 Oct 93 5 Oordegem 2 Jun 13.79 -16
14.08 -0.3 Cameron Fillery GBR 2 Nov 98 1A Cardiff 2 Jun 14.22 -17
14.08 0.5 Denis Rylschikov RUS 30 Aug 98 h Maykop 6 Jun
/100/
14.08 0.0 Wiktor Santkiewicz POL 16 Jul 98 1 Slubice 9 Jun
14.08 -0.3 Konstadínos Híntas GRE 18 Jan 94 185/74 2 NC Pátra 14 Jul 14.21 -17
14.08 1.4 Matteo Ngo FRA 23 Mar 98 4-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul

/103/
Other national leaders
/25/
14.09 0.6 Rapolas Saulius LTU 15 Feb 96 1 Ogre 16 Jun
14.19 0.8 Stanislav Stankov BUL 3 Aug 99 1 Venizélia Haniá 2 Jun 14.59 -17
14.25 NU20R -1.2 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 3 Apr 00 1 Ljubljana 23 Jun 14.34 -17
14.28 1.3 Rasul Dabó POR 14 Feb 89 2 I Divisão Braga 22 Jul 13.52 -13
14.33 0.7 Florian Domenig AUT 20 Mar 95 1 NC Klagenfurt 22 Jul 14.38 -17
14.36 0.6 Janis Baltušs LAT 26 Jun 91 3 Ogre 16 Jun 14.70 -17
14.40 -0.3 Alexandru Crușelnițchi MDA 11 Aug 92 4 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 14.61 -15
14.46 Ravio Rama ALB 21 Sep 90 1 Elbasan 23 May 15.09 -15
14.49 0.2 Maicel Uibo EST 27 Dec 92 188/86 2h2 Clermont FL 12 May 14.61 -16
14.89 0.9 Trpimir Široki CRO 24 Sep 98 D Arona 3 Jun 14.74 -16
14.91 2.0 Maor Seged ISR 15 Feb 93 3 Bowling Green KY 6 Apr 14.38 -16
14.92 Darko Pešic MNE 30 Nov 92 189/89 D BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 14.55 -16
15.05 -0.1 Matej Baluch SVK 16 Oct 00 1-22 NC-j Bratislava 22 Sep
15.10 0.6 Ísak Óli Traustason ISL 16 Oct 95 Selfoss 30 May 15.38 -17
15.28 -1.8 Mahir Kurtalic BIH 9 Oct 95 1 NC Zenica 17 Jun 14.43 -15
15.79 = NR 0.9 Daniel Saliba MLT 23 Feb 95 1 Marsa 15 Apr 15.87 -17
18.17 0.0 Greg Scholtes LUX 7 Nov 97 7 ECCC-B Tampere 26 May 18.62 -16
Wind assisted
13.08 3.0 Sergey Shubenkov 2 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
13.17 3.0 Orlando Ortega 4 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
13.33 2.4 Pascal Martinot- Lagarde 1 NC Albi 8 Jul
13.35 2.4 Garfield Darien FRA 22 Dec 87 187/76 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 13.09 -17
13.38 2.2 Jason Joseph SUI 11 Oct 98 1 NC Zofingen 14 Jul 13.93 -17
13.57 3.6 Francisco Javier López ESP 29 Dec 89 181/70 2 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 13.62 -15
13.67 4.1 Loic Desbonnes FRA 26 Jul 91 188/88 2 Pontoise 20 May 13.72 -17
13.68 2.2 Brahian Peña SUI 3 Apr 94 180/75 2 NC Zofingen 14 Jul 13.73 -17
13.68 5.0 Jake Porter GBR 13 Nov 93 183/75 1 Manchester 29 Jul 13.68 -17
13.73 2.4 Elie Agot FRA 9 Apr 91 5 NC Albi 8 Jul 13.84 -16
13.74 2.2 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 8 Nov 95 183/94 1 Div 3 Bedford 7 Jul 13.59 -17
13.74 3.0 Michael Obasuyi BEL 12 Aug 99 3h2 Rasschaert Ninove 28 Jul
13.78 2.2 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 15 Jun 94 1 NC Eskilstuna 25 Aug 14.05 -14
13.80 3.7 Sergey Solodov RUS 3 Jan 96 1 Sankt Peterburg 22 Jun 13.90 -17
13.82 2.8 Valdó Szucs HUN 29 Jun 95 1 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 13.71 -16
13.83 2.1 Jordan Rama FRA 19 Apr 95 173/57 2h2 NC Albi 7 Jul 14.01 -17
13.83 2.7 Gerard O’Donnell IRL 6 May 88 2h1 NC Albi 7 Jul 13.87 -15
13.88 3.0 Mikdat Sevler TUR 21 Jan 98 1 Club Ch Bursa 16 Aug
13.91 2.1 Matthew Behan IRL 16 Dec 96 1 Waterford 5 May 14.14 -17
13.95 2.1 Jorge Ureña ESP 8 Oct 93 178/75 2 Castellón 26 Jun 13.95 -16
13.95 2.1 Rapolas Saulius LTU 15 Feb 96 1 NC Palanga 27 Jul 13.93 -17
13.96 2.8 Kamil Salimullin RUS 1 Jan 96 1-22 Penza 7 Jun 14.08 -17
14.01 2.1 Francesco Ferrante ITA 13 May 96 1s1-22 NC-j Agropoli 2 Jun 14.08 -17
14.02 2.2 William Sharman GBR 12 Sep 84 188/82 2 Div 3 Bedford 7 Jul 13.16 -14
14.04 3.0 Marvin Tay SWE 31 Dec 90 1 Team Ch Helsingborg 6 Jul 14.00 -13
14.06 2.9 Dominik Staskiewicz POL 5 Apr 93 2 Radom 27 May 14.06 -17
14.06 2.7 Thomas Wanaverbecq FRA 25 Mar 00 4h1 NC Albi 7 Jul
300m Hurdles
35.32 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 16 May 92 187/73 1 Formia 28 Apr 35.34 -16
35.51 Mario Lambrughi ITA 5 Feb 92 182/70 2 Formia 28 Apr

MEN 2018

35.71 Mattia Contini ITA 27 Oct 94 188/73 3 Formia 28 Apr
35.94 Tibor Koroknai HUN 24 Jan 90 190/77 2 Cheb 4 Sep
36.05 Martin Kucera SVK 10 May 90 193/74 3 Cheb 4 Sep
36.28 Eusebio Haliti ITA 1 Jan 91 183/75 4 Formia 28 Apr
36.29 Dany Brand SUI 23 Feb 96 1 Langenthal 2 Aug 35.65 -17
36.31 Martin Tucek CZE 5 Dec 95 1 Praha 4 May 37.13 -17
36.32 Jirí Pechar CZE 24 Mar 01 1-17 NC-j Praha 24 Jun
36.38 Andreas Ritz SUI 3 Aug 89 1 Basel 12 May 36.57 -17
/10/
400m Hurdles
47.64 NR EU23R Karsten Warholm NOR 28 Feb 96 187/80 1 EC Berlin 9 Aug 48.22 -17
47.65 NR NU23R Karsten Warholm 1 Müller London 21 Jul
47.81 NR NU23R Karsten Warholm 2 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
47.81 NR Yasmani Copello TUR 15 Apr 87 196/86 2 EC Berlin 9 Aug 47.92 -16
47.82 NR NU23R Karsten Warholm 2 GGala Roma 31 May
47.94 Karsten Warholm 2 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
48.06 Karsten Warholm 3 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
48.10 Karsten Warholm 2 WK Zürich 30 Aug
48.22 Karsten Warholm 2 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
48.31 Yasmani Copello 1 Mersin 19 May
48.31 Thomas Barr IRL 24 Jul 92 183/73 3 EC Berlin 9 Aug 47.97 -16
48.42 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 15 Mar 95 180/64 4 EC Berlin 9 Aug 49.31 -17
48.44 Yasmani Copello 2 Müller London 21 Jul
48.54 Yasmani Copello 3 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
48.56 Karsten Warholm 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
48.59 Patryk Dobek POL 13 Feb 94 183/75 5 EC Berlin 9 Aug 48.40 -15
48.60 Rasmus Mägi EST 4 May 92 188/74 1 Gloria Cup Antalya 11 Sep 48.40 -16
48.63 Yasmani Copello 3 GGala Roma 31 May
48.65 Yasmani Copello 4 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
48.67 Karsten Warholm 1s1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
48.73 Yasmani Copello 3 WK Zürich 30 Aug
48.75 Patryk Dobek 2s1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
48.75 Rasmus Mägi 6 EC Berlin 9 Aug
48.76 Ludvy Vaillant 1 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun
48.76 Yasmani Copello 2 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun
48.80 Rasmus Mägi 1s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
48.85 Yasmani Copello 3 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
48.87 Yasmani Copello 3 Gloria Cup Antalya 11 Sep
48.88 Yasmani Copello 1s3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
48.88 Ludvy Vaillant 2s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
48.89 Timofey Chalyy ANA 7 Apr 94 190/79 3s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 48.57 -16
48.91 Yasmani Copello 3 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
48.91 Rasmus Mägi 1 NC Tallinn 29 Jul
48.93 Yasmani Copello 1 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
48.95 0.2 Ludvy Vaillant 1 Montreuil 19 Jun
48.96 Ludvy Vaillant 1 Marseille 16 Jun
48.98 Sérgio Fernández ESP 1 Apr 93 188/70 7 EC Berlin 9 Aug 48.87 -16
48.99 Mario Lambrughi ITA 5 Feb 92 182/70 1 Rieti 13 May 49.35 -16
48.99 Thomas Barr 3 Müller London 21 Jul
49.01 Patryk Dobek 1 Bestseller Goleniów 20 Jun
49.01 Karsten Warholm 1 NC Byrkjelo 17 Aug
49.02 Patryk Dobek 2 World Cup London 15 Jul
49.04 Rasmus Mägi 5 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
49.04 Ludvy Vaillant 1 NC Albi 8 Jul
49.09 Yasmani Copello 1 Padova 2 Sep
49.10 Thomas Barr 1 Spitzen Luzern 9 Jul

49.10 Thomas Barr 2s3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
49.11 Rasmus Mägi 5 Müller London 21 Jul
49.14 Luke Campbell GER 22 Nov 94 183/77 2 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 49.40 -17
/10/
49.18 Jack Green GBR 6 Oct 91 187/82 4 CWG Gold Coast 12 Apr 48.60 -12
49.24 Tibor Koroknai HUN 24 Jan 90 190/77 5s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 49.74 -17
49.34 Victor Coroller FRA 21 Sep 97 184/70 4s1 EC Berlin 7 Aug 49.30 -17
49.37 Lorenzo Vergani ITA 4 Sep 93 1 Genève 9 Jun 49.36 -17
49.38A Dai Greene GBR 11 Apr 86 183/75 1 Johannesburg 1 Mar 47.84 -12
49.41 Muhammad Abdalla Kounta FRA 27 Oct 94 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 50.84 -17
49.46 Mickaël François FRA 12 Mar 88 182/72 4 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 49.35 -13
49.50 Mamadou Kasse Hann FRA 10 Oct 86 190/73 7 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 48.40 -17
49.52 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 16 May 92 187/73 1 NC Pescara 9 Sep 49.22 -17
49.58 Mark Ujakpor ESP 18 Jan 87 192/80 6 Huelva 8 Jun 49.65 -16
/20/
49.62 Mattia Contini ITA 27 Oct 94 188/73 2 Rieti 13 May 49.94 -16
49.74 Sebastian Rodger GBR 29 Jun 91 181/73 2 IFAM Oordegem 26 May 49.19 -13
49.77 Máté Koroknai HUN 13 Jan 93 191/79 5s3 EC Berlin 7 Aug 50.33 -14
49.90 Jacob Paul GBR 6 Feb 95 180/73 1 Barcelona 11 Jul 49.49 -17
49.97 Alain-Hervé
Mfomkpa SUI 4 Jun 96 5 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 50.42 -16
49.98A Stéphane Yato FRA 11 Sep 92 181/84 2 Potchefstroom 27 Feb 50.26 -14
49.99 Aleksandr
Skorobogatko ANA 7 Aug 94 186/78 2 NC Kazan 20 Jul 49.33 -16
50.03 Niall Flannery GBR 26 Apr 91 178/70 4 Genève 9 Jun 48.80 -14
50.05 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST 11 May 90 1 Espoo 13 Jun 49.37 -15
50.11 NU20R Alastair Chalmers GBR 31 Mar 00 2s3-19 WJ Tampere 13 Jul 52.06 -17
/30/
50.16 Michal Brož CZE 16 Jun 92 186/73 1 NC Kladno 29 Jul 49.78 -13
50.17 Jakub Mordyl POL 15 Jan 96 1-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul
50.19 Vít Müller CZE 31 Aug 96 1-22 WK Zürich 30 Aug 49.92 -17
50.20 NU20R Carl Bengtström SWE 13 Jan 00 1 Göteborg 2 Jun
50.26 Denys Nechyporenko UKR 7 Jan 90 186/73 1h4 EC Berlin 6 Aug 50.08 -14
50.30 Martin Kucera SVK 10 May 90 193/74 6s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 49.08 -16
50.33 NU23R Maksims Sincukovs LAT 26 Jun 98 7s2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 50.35 -17
50.35 Eusebio Haliti ITA 1 Jan 91 183/75 3 NC Pescara 9 Sep 49.85 -13
50.36 Mickaël Bertil FRA 2 Jan 94 187/76 5 NC Albi 8 Jul 50.78 -15
50.36 Chris McAlister GBR 3 Dec 95 1 Manchester 15 Aug 50.88 -16
/40/
50.39 Diogo Mestre POR 20 May 95 2 Guarda 22 Jun 51.53 -17
50.42 Martin Tucek CZE 5 Dec 95 2rB Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 51.09 -17
50.42 Jack Lawrie GBR 21 Feb 96 2 Manchester 15 Aug 50.25 -17
50.44 Ivan Loginov RUS 19 Jun 97 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 50.98 -16
50.46 Emir Bekric SRB 14 Mar 91 196/87 3h3 EC Berlin 6 Aug 48.05 -13
50.52 Matteo Beria ITA 20 Jun 96 1 Jesolo 10 Jun 51.47 -17
50.54 Aleix Porras ESP 11 Sep 99 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul 51.35 -17
50.54 Jan Tesar CZE 26 Mar 90 184/75 3 NC Kladno 29 Jul 50.58 -17
50.57 Alex Knibbs GBR 26 Apr 99 1-19 Mannheim 24 Jun 52.09 -17
50.57 Danylo Danylenko UKR 10 Oct 94 190/76 2 NC Lutsk 21 Jul 50.50 -15
/50/
50.58 Isak Andersson SWE 29 Jan 96 1 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 50.05 -17
50.58 Hrvoje Cukman CRO 28 May 98 1 NC Zagreb 29 Jul 50.92 -17
50.65 Wilfried Happio FRA 22 Apr 98 2 Jesolo 10 Jun 49.93 -17

MEN 2018

50.67 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 24 Jul 88 192/78 7 Genève 9 Jun 49.93 -15
50.67 Robert Brylinski POL 2 Apr 91 3 NC Lublin 21 Jul 49.88 -16
50.68 Pétros Kiriakídis GRE 17 Jul 89 184/70 1 Pátra 7 Jul 51.73 -16
50.69 Nick Smidt NED 12 May 97 5 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 50.65 -17
50.72A Max Scheible GER 16 Feb 93 2 Provo UT 28 Apr 50.57 -17
50.73 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 27 Apr 99 4s3-19 WJ Tampere 13 Jul 50.34 -17
50.74 Nikita Andriyanov RUS 7 Feb 90 183/73 3 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun 49.62 -11
/60/
50.74 Constantin Preis GER 16 May 98 2 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 51.64 -17
50.75 NU20R Ramsey Angela NED 6 Nov 99 2-19 CariftaG Nassau 1 Apr 51.83 -17
50.75 Sinan Ören TUR 2 Oct 98 1 Cluj-Napoca 3 Jun 50.84 -17
50.77 David José Pineda ESP 18 Mar 98 2h2 NC Getafe 21 Jul 50.41 -17
50.78 Joshua Abuaku GER 7 Jul 96 6 World Cup London 15 Jul 50.79 -17
50.82 Javier Delgado ESP 9 Jun 96 3 Jesolo 10 Jun 50.27 -16
50.82 Dany Brand SUI 23 Feb 96 4h1 EC Berlin 6 Aug 49.14 -17
50.83 Jonas Hanßen GER 15 Jul 95 181/76 1 Schwäbisch Gmünd 10 May 49.87 -15
50.88 Tobias Giehl GER 25 Jul 91 185/73 1rB Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 49.48 -16
50.90 Joachim Sandberg NOR 18 May 95 2 VUS Göteborg 29 Jun 50.96 -17
/70/
50.94 Patryk Adamczyk POL 5 Jan 94 188/76 1 Radom 27 May 49.72 -16
50.94 James Forman GBR 12 Dec 91 182/73 2 St. Peter Port 23 Jun 50.41 -11
50.94 William Frobe SWE 10 Jun 98 3 Sollentuna 28 Jun 52.05 -17
50.95 Vladimir Lysenko RUS 10 Jun 98 2-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 51.87 -17
50.95 Jakub Smolinski POL 21 Jul 92 179/70 4 NC Lublin 21 Jul 50.11 -16
51.00 Pawel Gwiazdon POL 3 Sep 91 4 Gliwice 10 Jun 51.08 -16
51.00 Vadim Rezvykh RUS 9 Nov 94 1 Irkutsk 5 Aug 51.12 -14
51.07 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 12 Dec 91 186/77 1 Florø 2 Jun 49.95 -13
51.07 Hampus Widlund SWE 12 Feb 93 2 NC Eskilstuna 26 Aug 51.75 -15
51.08 Martin Juránek CZE 13 Mar 91 3 Brno 19 Jun 50.45 -17
/80/
51.08 Ignacio Sarmiento ESP 28 Dec 86 5 NC Getafe 22 Jul 50.63 -14
51.09 Mattia Tajana SUI 23 Aug 96 2rB Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 51.62 -17
51.12A Tobia Lahbi ITA 13 Oct 94 1 Amarillo TX 22 Apr 50.96 -16
51.13 Lorenzo Veroli ITA 5 Sep 92 2 Matera 21 Jul
51.16 Roman
Chubrovskiy RUS 21 Dec 94 1 Irkutsk 7 Jun 51.80 -17
51.17 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 10 Jan 97 1 NC Klagenfurt 22 Jul 50.74 -17
51.18 Thomas Delmestre FRA 31 Mar 91 7 NC Albi 8 Jul 50.30 -17
51.19 Nikita Vysochin RUS 20 Oct 96 3-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 52.24 -16
51.22 Paul Byrne IRL 18 Apr 90 4 CityS Cork 16 Jul 50.03 -17
51.23 Justus Ringel GER 9 Feb 99 3-19 Mannheim 24 Jun 52.89 -17
/90/
51.24 Efekemo Okoro GBR 21 Feb 92 2 Lappeenranta 23 Aug 51.16 -16
51.25 Jesper Arts NED 2 Apr 92 1 ECCC-B Tampere 26 May 50.23 -13
51.29 Matej Mach CZE 17 Nov 97 4h1 Praha 19 May 51.48 -17
51.30 Nikita
Yevseyenkov RUS 1 Mar 95 4 NC Kazan 20 Jul 51.39 -16
51.32 Joni Vainio-Kaila FIN 13 Jan 94 181/71 3 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 51.09 -15
51.36 Florian Gouacide FRA 20 Jan 97 1-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 51.38 -16
51.36 Tyri Donovan GBR 20 Oct 98 5 CityS Cork 16 Jul 52.81 -17
51.38 Emil Agyekum GER 22 May 99 1-19 NC-j Rostock 29 Jul 52.03 -17
51.39 Romain Nicodeme BEL 7 Jun 95 2 Grenoble 20 May 51.54 -17
51.39 Artyom Rubtsov RUS 30 May 98 4-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 52.36 -17
/100/
51.39 Ierótheos Drítsas GRE 12 Jun 99 187/74 4h4-19 WJ Tampere 12 Jul 52.82 -17
51.40 Kariem Hussein SUI 4 Jan 89 190/77 8 Diamond Doha 4 May 48.45 -15

/101/
Other national leaders
/26/
51.62 Siarhei Siarkou BLR 26 May 88 2 NC Minsk 21 Jul 50.96 -10
51.75 Mitja Lindic SLO 5 Feb 93 1-22 NC-j Ljubljana 3 Jun 50.81 -12
51.76 Ívar Kristinn
Jasonarson ISL 2 Nov 92 5 Manchester 15 Aug 52.32 -17
51.90 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 9 Jan 96 3 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 51.47 -16
52.06 Maor Seged ISR 15 Feb 93 1 MSR Torrance CA 20 Apr 51.02 -16
52.10 Arturas Janauskas LTU 25 Jul 87 1 NC Palanga 28 Jul 53.19 -13
52.43 0.2 Cracium Cristian Sidea ROU 23 Dec 90 4s1 NC Albi 7 Jul 52.40 -13
52.58 Jacques Frisch LUX 18 Dec 87 2 Tomblaine 6 May 50.94 -13
52.71 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 20 Apr 95 1/73 1 Modena 6 May 52.63 -17
53.63 Anastasios
Vasiliou CYP 97 2 Halkída 2 Jun
54.21 Jacob Aagaard
Jensen DEN 97 1 NC Odense 26 Aug
55.19 Richard Jukov MDA 00 1-19 NC-j Kropyvnytskyi 22 Jun
55.69 Oscar Heaney
Brufal GIB 27 Sep 01 Bromley 14 Apr
56.32 Krenar Myrteza ALB 99 1 NC Tirane 30 May
58.16 Kristijan Efremov MKD 31 Aug 90 4 Karlstad 19 May
60.73 José-Manuel
Gastaud MON 28 Aug 01 -19 Avignon 19 May
High Jump
2.40 NU23R Danil Lysenko RUS 19 May 97 192/73 1 Herc Monaco 20 Jul 2.38 -17
2.37 Danil Lysenko 1 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
2.36 NR Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 20 Jan 96 1 Brest 25 May 2.28 -17 NU23R
2.36 Danil Lysenko 2 Ostrava 13 Jun
2.35 Mateusz Przybylko GER 9 Mar 92 194/72 1 EC Berlin 11 Aug 2.35 -17
2.34 Ivan Ukhov RUS 29 Mar 86 192/83 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 2.41 -14
2.33 Fabian Delryd SWE 15 Oct 96 1 Täby 19 May 2.22 -17
2.33 Danil Lysenko 2 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
2.33 Maksim BLR 21 Jan 98 2 EC Berlin 11 Aug 2.33 -17
Nedasekau
2.33 Gianmarco ITA 1 Jun 92 192/77 2 Eberstadt 26 Aug 2.39 -16
Tamberi
2.33 Mateusz Przybylko 2 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
2.32 Maksim 2 Brest 25 May
Nedasekau
2.32 Danil Lysenko 2 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
2.32 Danil Lysenko 2 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
2.32 Ivan Ukhov 1 NC Kazan 21 Jul
2.31 Konstadínos GRE 6 Nov 86 202/80 1 Thessaloníki 27 May 2.34 -13
Baniótis
2.31 Mateusz Przybylko 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul
2.31 Ilya Ivanyuk ANA 9 Mar 93 183/75 3 EC Berlin 11 Aug 2.30 -17
2.31 Gianmarco 3 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
Tamberi
2.31 Andrii Protsenko UKR 20 May 88 194/80 4 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug 2.40 -14
/10/
2.30 Mateusz Przybylko 1 Garbsen 13 May
2.30 NR Alperen Acet TUR 2 Apr 98 1 Cluj-Napoca 3 Jun 2.22 -17
NU23R
2.30 Maksim 1 v3Nat Minsk 22 Jun
Nedasekau
2.30 Danil Lysenko 1 Madrid 22 Jun
2.30 Ilya Ivanyuk 1 Sidlo Sopot 27 Jul

MEN 2018

2.30 Maksim
Nedasekau 1 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
2.30 Gianmarco
Tamberi 1 NC Pescara 9 Sep
2.28 Yevgeniy
Korshunov RUS 11 Apr 86 2 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 2.26 -15
2.28 Danil Lysenko 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun
2.28 Mateusz Przybylko 1 Viersen 8 Jul
2.28 Dzmitry Nabokau 1 Minsk 11 Jul
2.28 Ilya Ivanyuk 2 NC Kazan 21 Jul
2.28 Gianmarco
Tamberi 4 EC Berlin 11 Aug
2.28 Mateusz Przybylko 2 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
2.27 Allan Smith GBR 6 Nov 92 198/84 5 CWG Gold Coast 11 Apr 2.26 -16
2.27 Andrii Protsenko 1 Bialystok 20 May
2.27 Maksim
Nedasekau 2 Bialystok 20 May
2.27 Fabian Delryd 1 Athína 26 May
2.27 Tobias Potye GER 16 Mar 95 195/67 1 Regensburg 3 Jun 2.25 -17
2.27 Maciej Grynienko POL 30 Mar 98 2 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 2.22 -17
2.27 Sylwester
Bednarek POL 28 Apr 89 198/75 3 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 2.32 -09
2.27 Gianmarco
Tamberi 5 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
2.27 Maksim
Nedasekau 3 Eberstadt 26 Aug
2.27 Eike Onnen GER 3 Aug 82 194/83 5 Eberstadt 26 Aug 2.34 -07
2.27 Ilya Ivanyuk 5 Eberstadt 26 Aug
2.27 Tobias Potye 7 Eberstadt 26 Aug
2.27 Maksim
Nedasekau 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
2.26 Maksim
Nedasekau 1 Montgeron 13 May
2.26 Douwe Amels NED 16 Sep 91 193/68 2 Garbsen 13 May 2.28 -13
2.26 NU23R Jonas Kløjgaard
Jensen DEN 29 Feb 96 1 Skive 19 May 2.23 -15
2.26 Adrijus
Glebauskas LTU 20 Nov 94 1 Jerusalem 6 Jun 2.23 -17
/20/
2.26 Norbert Kobielski POL 28 Jan 97 202/80 1 Opole 18 Jun 2.26 -17
2.26 Chris Baker GBR 2 Feb 91 197/84 1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 2.29 -16
2.26 David Smith GBR 14 Jul 91 188/77 2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 2.25 -14
2.26 Bram Ghuys BEL 14 Feb 93 192/77 1 Nieuwpoort 15 Jul 2.25 -16
2.26 Dmytro
Demyanyuk UKR 30 Jun 83 200/86 2 NC Lutsk 20 Jul 2.35 -11
2.26 Semen
Pozdnyakov RUS 28 Nov 92 3 NC Kazan 21 Jul 2.21 -11
2.26 Dmitriy Kroytor ISR 18 Feb 93 189/71 1 Schifflange 29 Jul 2.29 -15
2.25 Mikhail Veryovkin RUS 28 Jun 91 3 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 2.23 -17
2.25 Marco Fassinotti ITA 29 Apr 89 190/71 5 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 2.33 -15
2.25 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 29 Jul 92 190/75 1 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 2.33 -15
/30/
2.25 Mikhail Akimenko RUS 6 Dec 95 2 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 2.28 -16
2.25 Andrei Skabeika BLR 11 Jun 95 2 Hérouville 14 Jun 2.26 -14
2.24 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2 Sep 96 3 Bialystok 20 May 2.30 -16
2.24 Loïc Gasch SUI 13 Aug 94 2 Genève 9 Jun 2.26 -17
2.23 Falk Wendrich GER 12 Jun 95 6 Garbsen 13 May 2.29 -17
2.23 Mihai Anastasiu ROU 11 Mar 93 196/72 1 Pitesti 19 May 2.20 -17
2.23 Matúš Bubeník SVK 14 Nov 89 197/78 2= PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 2.29 -15
2.23 Tom Gale GBR 18 Dec 98 4 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 2.30 -17
2.23 Chris Kandu GBR 10 Sep 95 197/79 5 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 2.25 -17
2.23 Adónios Mérlos GRE 4 Apr 99 194/68 1-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 2.20 -17

/40/
2.23 Andriy Kovalyov UKR 11 Jun 92 198/67 3 NC Lutsk 20 Jul 2.25 -15
2.23 Viktor Lonskyy UKR 27 Oct 95 184/69 4 NC Lutsk 20 Jul 2.28 -17
2.23 Nikita
Anishchenkov RUS 25 Jul 92 188/80 6 NC Kazan 21 Jul 2.30 -11
2.22 Nicolas De Luca ITA 7 Apr 93 1 Nembro 5 Jul 2.21 -17
2.21 Robbie Grabarz GBR 3 Oct 87 192/87 7q CWG Gold Coast 9 Apr 2.37 -12
2.21 Luca Meinke GER 7 Jun 99 5-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 2.15 -17
2.21 Raúl Spank GER 13 Jul 88 191/78 -22 Eberstadt 24 Aug 2.33 -09
2.20 Eugenio Rossi SMR 6 Mar 92 1/79 1 Caorle 6 May 2.27 -15
2.20 Ryan Webb GBR 19 Oct 97 1 Bournemouth 13 May 2.14 -16
2.20 Stefano Sottile ITA 26 Jan 98 1 Castiglione della Pescaia 13 May 2.22 -16
/50/
2.20 Lukáš Beer SVK 23 Aug 89 186/73 1 Kladno 19 May 2.26 -14
2.20 Mihai Donisan ROU 24 Jul 88 193/74 2 Pitesti 19 May 2.31 -13
2.20 Andrei Churyla BLR 19 May 93 190/72 5 Bialystok 20 May 2.30 -14
2.20 Aliaksandr
Kisialiou BLR 28 Mar 99 4 Brest 25 May 2.18 -17
2.20 Martin Günther GER 8 Oct 86 188/74 2 Aschheim 30 May 2.25 -15
2.20 Andrei Rybakou BLR 14 Dec 96 2 Brest 7 Jun 2.24 -16
2.20 Silvano Chesani ITA 17 Jul 88 190/75 Orvieto 17 Jun
2.20 Aleksandr Asanov RUS 30 Aug 95 2 Moskva 22 Jun 2.26 -17
2.20 Christian Falocchi ITA 30 Jan 97 8 Madrid 22 Jun 2.24 -17
2.20 Vadym Kravchuk UKR 28 Oct 96 188/67 1 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 2.21 -17
/60/
2.20 Vasilios
Constantinou CYP 13 Sep 92 173/60 4 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun 2.28 -17
2.20 Simón Siverio ESP 2 Aug 88 186/79 5 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun 2.26 -16
2.20 Carlos Rojas ESP 10 Apr 95 1 Granollers 14 Jul 2.17 -17
2.20 Yuriy Krymarenko UKR 11 Aug 83 187/65 5 NC Lutsk 20 Jul 2.34 -13
2.19 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2 Sep 84 196/82 4 PNG Turku 5 Jun 2.36 -05
2.19 Aleksey Yefanov RUS 6 Oct 97 5 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 2.15 -17
2.19 Vladyslav Lavskyy UKR 16 Mar 00 178/62 1-19 NC-j Kropyvnytskyi 22 Jun 2.11 -17
2.19 Kirill Vedeshkin RUS 7 Oct 98 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 8 Jul 2.00 -17
2.19 Mickaël Hanany FRA 25 Mar 83 198/84 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 2.34 -14
2.19 Matvey Rudnik RUS 8 Jun 99 2-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 8 Jul 2.11 -17
/70/
2.19 Nathan Ismar FRA 30 Mar 99 6-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 2.04 -17
2.19 Thomas Carmoy BEL 16 Feb 00 8-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 2.20 -17
2.19 Bastian Rudolf GER 1 Jun 95 3 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 2.16 -16
2.19 Lukas Mihota GER 30 Mar 99 1-19 NC-j Rostock 29 Jul 2.18 -16
2.19 Denis Fedorenkov RUS 18 Mar 96 1 Chelyabinsk 29 Jul 2.15 -17
2.18 Jaime Murtagh IRL 13 Dec 94 1 Terre Haute IN 7 Apr 2.12 -17
2.18 Péter Bakosi HUN 23 Jun 93 1 NC Székesfehérvár 23 Jun 2.26 -16
2.18 Eugenio Meloni ITA 28 Aug 94 190/72 2 Nembro 5 Jul 2.21 -15
2.18 Alexis Sastre ESP 3 Dec 93 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul 2.13 -15
2.18 Dominic Ogbechie GBR 15 May 02 1-17 NC-j Bedford 25 Aug 2.02 -17
/80/
2.17 Mike Edwards GBR 11 Jul 90 1 Manhattan KS 5 May 2.25 -15
2.17 Taylor Minos FRA 5 Aug 00 1 Saint-Denis 8 Jun 2.12 -17
2.17 Juan Ignacio López ESP 2 Feb 96 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul 2.13 -17
2.17 Miodrag Djokic SRB 9 Mar 97 1 Novi Sad 29 Jul 2.15 -16
2.17 Tim Duckworth GBR 18 Jun 96 185/80 D EC Berlin 7 Aug 2.13 -17
2.17 William Aubatin FRA 6 May 95 1 Lille 23 Sep 2.12 -16
2.16 Xesc Tresens ESP 3 Dec 97 1 Cornellá de Llobregat 22 Apr 2.12 -16
2.16 Filip Mrcic CRO 19 Mar 99 1-19 Zagreb 19 May 2.14 -17
2.16 Cheick Bah FRA 11 May 95 1 Metz 2 Jun 2.14 -15

MEN 2018

2.16 NU23R Maid Redžic
NU20R BIH 1 May 99 1-19 Sarajevo 3 Jun 2.06 -17
/90/
2.16 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 31 Jul 99 198/82 2-19 NC-j Kropyvnytskyi 22 Jun 2.28 -17
2.16A Alvaro Martinez ESP 7 Jan 97 1 NC-j Soria 8 Jul 2.15 -17
2.16 Quentin Aboukir FRA 9 Feb 98 3 NC Albi 8 Jul 2.10 -17
2.16 Clement Gicquel FRA 10 Aug 93 4 NC Albi 8 Jul 2.16 -17
2.16 Dorian Tharaud FRA 12 Mar 96 5 NC Albi 8 Jul 2.17 -16
2.16 Karl Lumi EST 4 Apr 85 1 NC Tallinn 29 Jul 2.19 -10
2.15 Sven van Merode NED 2 Oct 98 Bergen op Zoom 22 Apr
2.15 Jasmin Halili SRB 1 Mar 99 189/67 2 Bar 1 May 2.16 -17
2.15 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 11 Jul 94 198/77 10 Diamond Doha 4 May 2.31 -17
2.15 Andrea Lemmi ITA 12 May 84 190/70 1 Firenze 6 May 2.26 -15
/100/
2.15 Youssef Benzamia FRA 7 Mar 93 2IIr1 Aubagne 6 May 2.13 -11
2.15 Dion Van Kessel NED 12 Jun 97 7 Garbsen 13 May 2.13 -17
2.15 Jonas Wagner GER 29 May 97 1 Dresden 19 May 2.10 -17
2.15 Dániel Jankovics HUN 1 Mar 95 1 Gyor 19 May 2.18 -13
2.15 Sebastien Micheau FRA 3 May 98 1 Angoulême 20 May 2.09 -17
2.15 Arseniy Natalchuk RUS 18 Nov 00 1-19 Maykop 22 May 2.06 -17
2.15 Serhiy Spilnyak UKR 4 Jun 95 195/79 1 Kyiv 22 May 2.18 -17
2.15 Pavel Kipra BLR 3 Jul 94 196/77 5 Brest 25 May 2.20 -15
2.15 Marius
Dumitrache ROU 15 Jun 89 Bucuresti 26 May 2.27 -12
2.15 Peter Siers NED 11 Dec 97 Arnhem 27 May
/110/
2.15 Arseniy Rasov RUS 20 Jun 92 10 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 2.28 -14
2.15 Dmitriy
Korshunov RUS 6 Apr 88 9 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 2.10 -15
2.15 Matthieu Tomassi FRA 21 Mar 95 1 Bruges 3 Jun 2.22 -17
2.15 Péter Agárdi HUN 26 Jul 98 1 Budapest 3 Jun 2.14 -16
2.15 Grigoriy Popov RUS 8 May 98 1 Sankt Peterburg 3 Jun 2.13 -17
2.15 Nikita Kurbanov RUS 13 Apr 99 1 Moskva 7 Jun 2.06 -16
2.15 Anton Puntus RUS 1 Jan 99 1-19 Irkutsk 7 Jun
2.15 Roman
Varkhutdinov RUS 27 Nov 98 1-22 Penza 8 Jun 2.07 -17
2.15 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR 4 Jul 01 1-17 NC-j Lutsk 15 Jun
2.15 Maciej Lepiato POL 18 Aug 88 2 Kutno 15 Jun 2.22 -13
2.15 David Bolado ESP 10 Sep 92 184/75 1 Los Corrales de Buelna 22 Jun 2.17 -15
2.15 Alberto Masera ITA 17 Apr 00 1 Modena 24 Jun 2.02 -17
2.15 Aleksey Fadeyev ANA 9 May 00 2-19 NC-j Chelyabinsk 24 Jun 2.15 -17
2.15 Yevgeniy
Yermakov RUS 18 Mar 01 3-19 NC-j Chelyabinsk 24 Jun 2.06 -17
2.15 Roman Kuzminov UKR 4 Jan 98 192/72 3 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun 2.16 -16
2.15 Yefrem Dzhonson RUS 23 Mar 88 1 Sankt Peterburg 28 Jun 2.18 -11
2.15 Mantas Liekis LTU 26 Apr 96 2 Vilnius 29 Jun 2.15 -17
2.15 Finn Drümmer GER 96 1 Hamburg 7 Jul 2.07 -16
2.15 Azat Gaynutdinov RUS 24 Jun 99 4-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 8 Jul 2.11 -17
/129/
Other national leaders
/30/
2.15 Samuli Eriksson FIN 9 Nov 95 191/77 1 NC Jyväskylä 21 Jul 2.18 -17
2.15 Paulo Conceição POR 29 Dec 93 1 I Divisão Braga 22 Jul 2.23 -16
2.10 Charel Gaspar LUX 2 Oct 91 1 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 2.04 -15
2.08 Janis Vanags LAT 16 Jun 92 3 Ogre 15 Jun 2.18 -12
2.08 Erlend Bolstad Raa NOR 31 Mar 00 1-19 NC-j Oslo 26 Aug 2.06 -17
2.06 Sandro Jeršin
Tomassini SLO 1 Jan 04 1 Žalec 6 Jun

2.03 Andreas AUT 27 May 97 1 NC Klagenfurt 21 Jul 2.08 -16
Steinmetz
2.02 Kristjan Viggo ISL 2 Apr 03 1 NC Saudárkrókur 14 Jul
Sigfinnsson
2.00 Nasko Stamenov MKD 5 Mar 01 1 Chiari 2 Jun
2.00 Oleg Grigorita MDA 02 Chișinău 27 Oct
1.96 Dragan Pešic MNE 30 Dec 93 D BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 1.96 -14
1.85 Luka Ivaneishvili GEO 01 11-17 BalkanC Istanbul 9 Jun
1.80 Liam McKay MLT 22 May 01 1 Marsa 3 Jun
1.65 Klidi Malo ALB 95 1 NC Tirane 30 May
Pole Vault
6.05 WU20R Armand Duplantis
NR SWE 10 Nov 99 181/68 1 EC Berlin 12 Aug 5.90 -17
6.00 NU23R Timur Morgunov ANA 12 Oct 96 188/77 2 EC Berlin 12 Aug 5.80 -17
5.95 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 18 Sep 86 177/69 1 Austin TX 14 Apr 6.05 -15
5.95 Renaud Lavillenie 3 EC Berlin 12 Aug
5.94 NR Piotr Lisek POL 16 Aug 92 194/85 1 Wittenberg 1 Aug 5.89 -17
5.93 WU20R Armand Duplantis
NR 1-HS Baton Rouge LA 5 May
5.93 Timur Morgunov 1 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
5.92 Renaud Lavillenie 1 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar
5.92 WU20R Armand Duplantis
NR 3 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar
5.92 NU23R Timur Morgunov 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun
5.91 Renaud Lavillenie 1 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
5.91 Armand Duplantis 1 Montreuil 19 Jun
5.91 Renaud Lavillenie 1 Athletissima Lausanne 4 Jul
5.90 Armand Duplantis 2 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
5.90 Piotr Lisek 4 EC Berlin 12 Aug
5.90 Piotr Lisek 1 Miedzyzdroje 17 Aug
5.90 Piotr Lisek 1 Aachen 5 Sep
5.86 Armand Duplantis 1 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
5.86 Renaud Lavillenie 2 Montreuil 19 Jun
5.86 Renaud Lavillenie 2 Müller London 21 Jul
5.86 Armand Duplantis 3 Müller London 21 Jul
5.85 Piotr Lisek 1 EAF Bydgoszcz 29 May
5.85 Piotr Lisek 1 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
5.84 Renaud Lavillenie 3 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
5.84 Piotr Lisek 4 Meet Paris Paris 30 Jun
5.84 Pawel
Wojciechowski POL 6 Jun 89 190/81 2 Athletissima Lausanne 4 Jul 5.93 -17
5.82 Armand Duplantis 1-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul
5.82 Timur Morgunov 1 TGW Linz 12 Sep
5.81 Armand Duplantis 1-HS Hammond 12 Apr
5.81 Renaud Lavillenie 1 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
5.81 Piotr Lisek 2 Diamond Shanghai 12 May
5.81 Pawel
Wojciechowski 1 Sopot 2 Jun
5.81 Raphael
Holzdeppe GER 28 Sep 89 181/78 1 Zweibrücken 16 Jun 5.94 -15
5.81 Piotr Lisek 1 Silandro 28 Jul
5.80 Renaud Lavillenie 1 NC Albi 8 Jul
5.80 Pawel
Wojciechowski 2 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
5.80 Timur Morgunov 3 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
5.80 Armand Duplantis 1 Jockgrim 17 Jul
5.80 Armand Duplantis 1 Karlstad 25 Jul
5.80 Pawel
Wojciechowski 5 EC Berlin 12 Aug
5.80 Piotr Lisek 1 Szczecin 15 Aug

MEN 2018

5.80 Renaud Lavillenie 2 Cont Cup Ostrava 9 Sep
5.78 Pawel
Wojciechowski 2 GGala Roma 31 May
5.78 Piotr Lisek 4 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
5.76 Piotr Lisek 3 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
5.76 Pawel
Wojciechowski 4 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
5.76 Timur Morgunov 1 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep
5.75 Piotr Lisek 1 Duszniki 18 May
5.75 Pawel
Wojciechowski 2 EAF Bydgoszcz 29 May
5.75 Konstadínos
Filippídis GRE 26 Nov 86 188/73 6 EC Berlin 12 Aug 5.91 -15
5.75 NR Sondre NU23R Guttormsen NU20R NOR 1 Jun 99 183/71 6 EC Berlin 12 Aug 5.41 -17
5.72 Stanley Joseph FRA 24 Oct 91 181/66 1 Paris 23 Jun 5.75 -16
5.72 Arnaud Art BEL 28 Jan 93 185/83 2 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 5.71 -17
/10/
5.71 NR Ivan Horvat CRO 17 Aug 93 188/77 1 NC Zagreb 29 Jul 5.70 -17
5.70 Axel Chapelle FRA 24 Apr 95 180/79 1 Franconville 6 May 5.72 -17
5.70 Alioune Sene FRA 3 Feb 96 185/69 1 Aix-les-Bains 20 May 5.60 -16
5.70 Rutger Koppelaar NED 1 May 93 187/73 1 Leiden 9 Jun 5.60 -17
5.70 Melker Svärd
Jacobsson SWE 8 Jan 94 188/78 1 Leverkusen 16 Jun 5.70 -16
5.70 Georgiy Gorokhov ANA 20 Apr 93 183/75 1 Moskva 30 Jul 5.65 -15
5.67 Claudio Michel
Stecchi ITA 23 Nov 91 184/82 2 TGW Linz 12 Sep 5.60 -12
5.66 Diogo Ferreira POR 30 Jul 90 175/77 1 Madrid 22 Jun 5.71 -17
5.65 Tobias Scherbarth GER 17 Aug 85 195/84 1 Hastings 27 Jan 5.75 -16
5.65 Dmitriy Zhelyabin RUS 20 May 90 187/75 1 Moskva 10 May 5.65 -12
/20/
5.65 Yevgeniy
Lukyanenko RUS 23 Jan 85 190/79 1 NC Kazan 21 Jul 6.01 -08
5.65 Adam Hague GBR 29 Aug 97 188/73 10 EC Berlin 12 Aug 5.60 -15
5.61 Daniel Clemens GER 28 Apr 92 181/74 4 Zweibrücken 16 Jun 5.60 -13
5.61 Karsten Dilla GER 17 Jul 89 189/80 2 Madrid 22 Jun 5.72 -12
5.61 Didac Salas ESP 19 May 93 187/75 1 Zaragoza 4 Jul 5.60 -14
5.60 Torben Laidig GER 13 Mar 94 187/82 2 Coral Gables FL 11 May 5.70 -17
5.60 Bo Kanda Lita
Baehre GER 29 Apr 99 1-19 Soest 10 Jun 5.61 -17
5.60 Ben Broeders BEL 21 Jun 95 178/75 3 Leverkusen 16 Jun 5.61 -16
5.60 Charlie Myers GBR 12 Jun 97 1 Hexham 8 Jul 5.45 -17
5.60 Edi Maia POR 10 Nov 87 176/75 1 Lisboa 11 Jul 5.70 -13
/30/
5.60 Vladyslav
Malykhin UKR 15 Jan 98 184/76 1 Chiari 4 Sep 5.70 -17
5.56 Menno Vloon NED 11 May 94 177/77 2 Köln 14 Jul 5.85 -17
5.55 Pau Tonnesen ESP 24 Oct 92 196/89 2 Tempe AZ 7 Apr 5.40 -17
5.55 Uladzislau
Chamarmazovich BLR 18 Apr 95 1 Ust- Kamenogorsk 2 Jun 5.30 -17
5.55 Urho Kujanpää FIN 18 May 97 188/80 1 Virrat 3 Jun 5.45 -17
5.55 Robert Sobera POL 19 Jan 91 190/77 1 Wroclaw 13 Jun 5.80 -14
5.55 Ilya Mudrov ANA 17 Nov 91 190/79 4 Ostrava 13 Jun 5.80 -16
5.55 Adrián Valles ESP 16 Mar 95 190/76 1 Zaragoza 20 Jun 5.70 -17
5.55 Alessandro Sinno ITA 17 Jul 94 Foggia 27 Jun 5.45 -17
5.55 Jan Kudlicka CZE 29 Apr 88 184/76 1 Praha 5 Jul 5.83 -16
/40/
5.55 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 21 Sep 86 190/80 3 NC Kazan 21 Jul 5.75 -09
5.52 Baptiste Boirie FRA 26 Dec 92 171/65 2 Paris 23 Jun 5.65 -17
5.52 Jules Cypres FRA 9 Aug 97 2 Paris 23 Jun 5.45 -17

5.52 Joel Leon Benitez GBR 31 Aug 98 3 Naimette- Xhovémont 18 Jul 5.51 -17
5.51 Mareks Arents LAT 6 Aug 86 190/90 2 Sopot 2 Jun 5.70 -16
5.51 Tommi Holttinen FIN 3 May 97 188/68 13q EC Berlin 10 Aug 5.40 -17
5.50 Tomas Wecksten FIN 2 Nov 96 182/76 4 Mannheim 24 Jun 5.51 -17
5.50 Malte Mohr GER 24 Jul 86 193/78 1cB Rottach-Egern 7 Jul 5.91 -12
5.50 Mathieu Collet FRA 15 Mar 95 178/69 4 NC Albi 8 Jul 5.55 -17
5.50 Danyil Kotov RUS 6 Feb 95 183/73 1 Chelyabinsk 13 Jul 5.60 -17
/50/
5.47 Kévin Menaldo FRA 12 Jul 92 176/66 6 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 5.83 -17
5.46 Ruben Miranda POR 10 Jun 93 180/69 1 Leibnitz 20 Jun 5.45 -13
5.46 NU18R Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 4 Jun 01 179/61 1-17 EY Gyor 8 Jul 5.31 -17
5.45 Luke Cutts GBR 13 Feb 88 192/82 3 CWG Gold Coast 12 Apr 5.70 -13
5.45 Karol Pawlik POL 17 Mar 94 178/65 4 Duszniki 18 May 5.40 -16
5.45 Michal Balner CZE 12 Sep 82 193/78 3 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 5.82 -15
5.45 Thibaut Collet FRA 17 Jun 99 1-19 Blois 23 Jun 5.20 -17
5.45 Anton Ivakin RUS 3 Feb 91 178/73 4 NC Kazan 21 Jul 5.65 -14
5.45 Eirik Greibrokk
Dolve NOR 5 May 95 185/80 2 Opava 14 Aug 5.66 -16
5.45 Kevin Mayer FRA 10 Feb 92 186/77 D Décastar Talence 16 Sep 5.40 -16
/60/
5.42 Ethan Cormont FRA 29 Sep 00 1 Créteil 30 May 5.13 -17
5.42 Torben Blech GER 12 Feb 95 183/84 3 Ingolstadt 29 Jun 5.30 -17
5.41 Jakob Köhler-
Baumann GER 28 Nov 93 1 Ulm 9 Jun 5.35 -16
5.41 Igor Bychkov ESP 7 Mar 87 189/80 2 Zaragoza 4 Jul 5.70 -17
5.40 Theódoros-
Panayiótis
Hrisanthópoulos GRE 21 Jun 93 180/66 1 Athína 12 May 5.50 -17
5.40 Nikandros
Stylianou CYP 22 Aug 89 179/72 1 Nicosia 20 May 5.55 -17
5.40 Medhi Amar
Rouana FRA 30 Mar 94 3 Aix-les-Bains 20 May 5.40 -16
5.40 Harry Coppell GBR 11 Jul 96 175/73 2 Genève 9 Jun 5.42 -15
5.40 Ilya Prosvirin RUS 28 Feb 95 1 Cheboksary 12 Jun 5.40 -16
5.40 Aleix Pi ESP 27 Jan 96 2 Zaragoza 20 Jun 5.30 -16
/70/
5.40 Emile Denecker FRA 28 Mar 92 198/87 2=q NC Albi 6 Jul 5.63 -11
5.40 Florian Gaul GER 21 Sep 91 182/78 1 Stuttgart 14 Jul 5.77 -16
5.40 Pierre Cottin FRA 26 Jan 98 1-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 5.35 -16
5.40 Gauvain Guillon-
Romarin FRA 8 Mar 98 2-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 5.20 -17
5.40 Matthias Orban FRA 21 Jan 00 1-19 NC-j Bondoufle 22 Jul 5.12 -17
5.40 Lamin Krubally GER 13 Feb 95 5 Aachen 5 Sep 5.40 -16
5.40 Dominik Alberto SUI 28 Apr 92 182/80 4 Schaan 8 Sep 5.55 -16
5.39 Sander Moldau EST 9 Jan 98 1 Azusa CA 20 Apr 5.20 -16
5.36 Julian Otchere GER 25 Apr 98 11 Zweibrücken 16 Jun 5.10 -16
5.36A Gonzalo
Santamaria ESP 20 Apr 96 2 NC-j Soria 7 Jul 5.26 -17
/80/
5.35 Mateusz Jerzy POL 29 Mar 95 5 Bialystok 20 May 5.41 -17
5.35 Jean Woloch FRA 29 Mar 92 1 Angoulême 1 Jun 5.45 -17
5.35 Robin Nool EST 28 Oct 98 2 Ogre 15 Jun 5.31 -17
5.35 Damiel Dossévi FRA 3 Feb 83 182/82 7 NC Albi 8 Jul 5.75 -05
5.32 Valentin Lavillenie FRA 16 Jul 91 170/65 8 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 5.71 -16
5.32 Pauls Pujats LAT 6 Aug 91 184/73 8 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 5.60 -16
5.32 Noël Ost FRA 15 Nov 89 189/82 2 Bordeaux 13 Jun 5.51 -17
5.32 Lev Skorish ISR 12 Apr 96 180/73 1 Jerusalem 28 Jun 5.41 -16
5.32 Baptiste Thiery FRA 29 Jun 01 1c2-17 YOG Buenos Aires 16 Oct 4.90 -17
5.31 NU20R Riccardo Klotz AUT 15 Jan 99 1-22 NC-j Linz 24 Jun 4.95 -17

MEN 2018

/90/
5.31 Dan Bárta CZE 24 Feb 98 1-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 5.22 -17
5.30 Dmitriy Kachanov ANA 8 Jan 01 2 Moskva 10 May 5.20 -17
5.30 Niels Pittomvils BEL 18 Jul 92 198/88 1 Amsterdam 12 May 5.36 -16
5.30 Sebastian Vogt GER 26 May 96 3 Leverkusen 13 May 5.25 -16
5.30 Matteo Cristoforo
Capello ITA 22 Apr 97 3 Great City Game Manchester 18 May 5.30 -16
5.30 Maicel Uibo EST 27 Dec 92 188/86 D Hypo Götzis 27 May 5.30 -16
5.30 Ivan Gertleyn RUS 25 Sep 87 184/75 3 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 5.70 -15
5.30 Frederik Ausloos BEL 96 2 Oordegem 2 Jun 5.03 -17
5.30 Victor Pintusov RUS 7 Feb 00 1 Moskva 13 Jun 5.00 -17
5.30 Robin Pieper GER 17 Nov 95 1cB Leverkusen 16 Jun 5.35 -16
/100/
5.30 Romain Gavillon FRA 4 Nov 98 3 Aubière 20 Jun 5.45 -17
5.30 Albert Alvárez ESP 27 Apr 89 5 Zaragoza 20 Jun 5.40 -17
5.30 Illya Kravchenko UKR 8 Aug 00 175/70 1 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 4.70 -17
5.30 Koen van der Wijst NED 7 Aug 97 4 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 5.35 -17
5.30 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 30 May 89 192/76 1 NC Lutsk 18 Jul 5.60 -13
5.30 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 23 Jan 89 180/75 2 Mölndal 27 Jul 5.65 -13
5.30 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 11 Jan 91 191/82 D EC Berlin 8 Aug 5.40 -13
5.30 Max Mandusic ITA 12 Jun 98 1-22 Pavia 22 Sep 5.20 -17
/108/
Other national leaders
/25/
5.26 NR Miloš Savic SRB 7 Sep 93 181/77 1 London ON 27 May 5.10 -17
5.23 Csanád
Simonváros HUN 2 Jan 99 1 Bonyhád 11 Aug 5.05 -17
5.20 NU20R Ersu Sasma TUR 30 Sep 99 1 Mersin 13 May 5.13 -17
5.20 Ján Zmoray SVK 16 May 91 1 Dubnica 21 Jul 5.22 -15
5.10 Atanas Petrov BUL 11 Jun 95 1 Plovdiv 19 May 5.00 -16
5.10 NU23R Sean Roth IRL 9 Mar 98 3 Soest 10 Jun 4.90 -17
5.00 Ambrož Tičar SLO 28 Jul 96 1 Ljubljana 23 Jun 5.11 -15
5.00 Andrei Razvan
Deliu ROU 28 Oct 93 1 Bucuresti 24 Jun 5.20 -15
4.90 Joe Seil LUX 3 Mar 95 Esch-sur-Alzette 16 Jun 5.05 -17
4.68 Leó Gunnar
Vídisson ISL 2 Feb 94 3 Utrecht 1 Jun
4.60 Osvaldas
Gedrimas LTU 20 Sep 96 1 NC Palanga 27 Jul 4.70 -17
4.55 Mikheil Tsanava GEO 6 Jan 01 1 NC Tbilisi 20 May 4.00 -17
4.40 Vladimir Fedotov MDA 18 Apr 76 1 NC Chișinău 25 May 5.00 -08
4.40 Darko Pešic MNE 30 Nov 92 189/89 D BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 4.60 -14
3.50 Ryan Busuttil MLT 1 Jan 98 3 Marsa 8 Apr
Long Jump
8.41 2.0 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 7 Dec 90 178/74 1 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 8.56 -13
8.31 0.1 Aleksandr Menkov 1 Irkutsk 6 Jun
8.28 1.0 Aleksandr Menkov 1 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun
8.27 1.2 Radek Juška CZE 8 Mar 93 195/82 1 Turnov 29 May 8.31 -17
8.25 -0.3 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 18 Mar 98 187/70 1 EC Berlin 8 Aug 8.30 -17
8.24 -0.5 Miltiádis Tentóglou 1 NC Pátra 15 Jul
8.23 1.0 Serhii Nykyforov UKR 6 Feb 94 194/83 1 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 8.11 -16
8.20 0.5 Stephan Hartmann GER 13 Jan 94 185/84 1 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 7.93 -16
8.20 0.3 Julian Howard GER 3 Apr 89 176/75 2 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 8.15 -17
8.19 -0.7 Miltiádis Tentóglou 1 Haniá 19 May
8.17 -1.7 Miltiádis Tentóglou 1 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul

8.16 0.4 Radek Juška 1 Zlín 18 Aug
8.15 0.5 Dan Bramble GBR 14 Oct 90 178/76 6 Müller London 22 Jul 8.21 -15
8.15 1.3 Miltiádis Tentóglou 1q EC Berlin 6 Aug
8.14 -0.8 Julian Howard 1 Oberteuringen 9 Jun
8.14 0.0 Markus Rehm GER 22 Aug 88 1 Schaan 8 Sep
8.13 0.8 Kafétien Gomis FRA 23 Mar 80 183/67 1 NC Albi 8 Jul 8.26 -15
8.13 -0.2 Fabian Heinle GER 14 May 94 188/70 2 EC Berlin 8 Aug 8.25 -15
/10/
8.13 0.1 Serhii Nykyforov 3 EC Berlin 8 Aug
8.10 1.0 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 9 Mar 92 195/83 1 NC Lublin 22 Jul 8.18 -17
8.10 NU23R 0.1 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 15 Feb 96 4 EC Berlin 8 Aug 8.04 -17
8.08 1.2 Radek Juška 1 Tábor 18 Jul
8.08 0.2 Tomasz Jaszczuk 5 EC Berlin 8 Aug
8.07 1.3 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 21 Nov 96 173/64 2 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 8.04 -17
8.06 0.7 Thobias Nilsson Montler 1 Göteborg 18 Aug
8.05 2.0 Feron Sayers GBR 15 Oct 94 1 Genève 9 Jun 7.89 -17
8.05 0.0 Tomasz Jaszczuk 4 World Cup London 15 Jul
8.04 -0.7 Fabian Heinle 1 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul
8.03 0.0 Tim Duckworth GBR 18 Jun 96 185/80 D Athens GA 7 Apr 7.87 -17
8.03 1.0 Vladyslav Mazur 1 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun
8.03 -0.2 Thobias Nilsson Montler – Sollentuna 28 Jun
8.03 1.2 Aleksandr Menkov 1 NC Kazan 20 Jul
8.02 1.3 Dan Bramble 4q CWG Gold Coast 10 Apr
8.02 Aleksandr Menkov 1 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun
8.02 1.5 Dan Bramble 2 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul
8.02 -0.2 Fabian Heinle 2q EC Berlin 6 Aug
8.01 0.6 Ituah Enahoro GER 15 Dec 97 3 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 7.64 -17
8.01 0.1 Anatoliy Ryapolov RUS 31 Jan 97 1 Maykop 6 Jun 7.96 -15
8.01 0.8 Tim Duckworth D NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun
8.01 1.0 Yann Randrianasolo FRA 3 Feb 94 1rB Albi 23 Jun 7.81 -17
8.01 0.1 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 4 Aug 88 179/68 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul 8.17 -16
8.00 0.0 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 27 Jan 94 4 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 8.13 -16
/20/
8.00 -0.2 Tim Duckworth 1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
8.00 1.7 Guillaume Victorin FRA 26 May 90 183/75 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 7.86 -11
8.00 -0.7 Miltiádis Tentóglou 1 Quercia Rovereto 23 Aug
8.00 -0.4 Miltiádis Tentóglou 2 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
7.99 -1.4 Dan Bramble 2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
7.98 0.6 Fabian Heinle 5 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May
7.98 0.6 Johannes Erm EST 26 Mar 98 D NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 7.64 -17
7.98 1.5 Maksim Yunyakin RUS 13 Feb 96 2 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun 7.77 -16
7.98 1.1 Strahinja Jovancevic SRB 28 Feb 93 187/74 1 Berane 14 Jul 7.92 -16
7.98 1.6 Corentin Campener BEL 5 Oct 90 1rB Castres 25 Jul 7.94 -16
7.97 1.4 Pavel Shalin RUS 6 Mar 87 175/73 2 NC Kazan 20 Jul 8.25 -10
7.96 0.5 Maximilian Entholzner GER 18 Aug 94 2 Oberteuringen 9 Jun 7.92 -17
7.95 1.9 Denis Bogdanov RUS 2 Apr 91 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 8.04 -14
7.94 -0.7 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 20 Apr 89 195/78 1 Savona 23 May 8.20 -17
7.93 -0.1 Ignisious Gaisah NED 20 Jul 83 185/75 1 Hechingen 30 Jun 8.43 -06
/30/
7.93 0.0 Kristian Bäck FIN 18 Jul 96 193/83 1 NC Jyväskylä 21 Jul 7.95 -16

MEN 2018

7.92 -0.1 Mihaíl Mertzanídis- Despotéris GRE 21 Aug 87 186/70 1 Kavála 18 Jul 8.05 -10
7.91 0.9 Kristian Pulli FIN 2 Sep 94 189/73 6 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 8.07 -17
7.91 1.2 Denis Eradiri BUL 24 Oct 83 183/93 1 Valence 23 Jun 8.01 -15
7.91 0.6 Filip Pravdica CRO 28 Jul 95 1 NC Zagreb 28 Jul 7.65 -17
7.91 -1.2 Michel Tornéus SWE 26 May 86 184/70 3q EC Berlin 6 Aug 8.44 -16
7.90 0.7 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 29 Mar 93 184/75 1 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 8.03 -16
7.90 1.2 Augustin Bey FRA 6 Jun 95 1q MedG Tarragona 27 Jun 7.79 -17
7.90A 1.8 Héctor Santos ESP 6 Jan 98 1 NC-j Soria 8 Jul 7.96 -17
7.89 1.0 Jacob Fincham- Dukes GBR 12 Jan 97 5 TexasR Austin TX 31 Mar 7.96 -17
/40/
7.89 1.0 Ivo Tavares POR 31 Jan 96 3 Guarda 22 Jun 7.67 -17
7.89 0.9 Sanjin Šimic CRO 4 Jun 92 1 Zagreb 30 Jun 7.71 -15
7.88 1.1 Filippo Randazzo ITA 27 Apr 96 1 Jesolo 9 Jun 8.04 -17
7.88 Adam McMullen IRL 5 Jul 90 1 Premier Belfast 24 Jun 7.85 -17
7.88 0.5 Arttu Pajulahti FIN 25 Sep 91 182/75 1 Jämsä 30 Jun 8.10 -17
7.88 0.0 Yaroslav Isachenkov UKR 2 Mar 95 168/68 3 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 7.57 -15
7.87 1.5 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 13 Jun 95 1 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun 7.76 -15
7.86 0.8 Greg Rutherford GBR 17 Nov 86 188/84 1 Oordegem 2 Jun 8.51 -14
7.86 0.2 Cristian Staicu ROU 30 Jul 93 1 NC Pitesti 27 Jul 7.87 -16
7.85 0.7 Antonmarco Musso ITA 30 Jan 91 2 Padova 8 Jun 7.97 -17
/50/
7.84 -0.1 Vitaliy Muravyov RUS 1 Oct 93 2 Irkutsk 6 Jun 7.88 -17
7.83 1.1 Dino Pervan CRO 12 Jan 91 192/75 1 Maribor 20 Jun 7.95 -11
7.82 2.0 Anastásios Galazoúlas GRE 2 Oct 92 182/68 2 Athína 26 May 7.98 -17
7.82 -0.7 Gianluca Puglisi GER 96 1cB Oberteuringen 9 Jun 7.56 -16
7.82 2.0 Gabriele Chilà ITA 17 Sep 97 2 Jesolo 9 Jun 7.72 -16
7.81 1.0 Daniel Solis ESP 11 May 96 3 Jesolo 9 Jun 7.94 -16
7.81 1.5 Raihau Maiau FRA 1 Aug 92 184/77 1 Toulouse 1 Jul 7.98 -15
7.80 -0.3 Andreas Otterling SWE 25 May 86 183/80 8 Kurpfalz Weinheim 26 May 8.06 -15
7.80 Rail Kutuyev RUS 6 Aug 96 2 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 8.10 -17
7.80 -0.4 Mateusz Rózanski POL 11 Aug 98 1-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 7.66 -17
/60/
7.80 Piotr Tarkowski POL 10 Aug 99 2 NC Lublin 22 Jul 7.17 -16
7.80 1.2 Kevin Mayer FRA 10 Feb 92 186/77 D Décastar Talence 15 Sep 7.65 -14
7.79 0.8 Alper Kulaksiz TUR 6 Apr 92 5 MedG Tarragona 30 Jun 7.86 -16
7.78 -0.9 Marko Ceko CRO 3 Aug 00 1 Zagreb 23 May 7.36 -17
7.78 0.5 Ivan Vujevic CRO 30 Aug 98 1 Slovenska Bistrica 26 May 7.63 -16
7.78 1.7 Shandell Taylor GBR 16 Dec 99 1-19 Birmingham 13 Jul
7.78 1.1 Meelis Siimson EST 29 Nov 92 1 Kalam Viljandi 14 Jul 7.76 -14
7.78 1.5 Christopher Ullmann SUI 21 Aug 93 1 NC Zofingen 14 Jul 7.98 -17
7.78 -0.2 Francisco Javier Cobian ESP 21 Jul 89 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul
7.78 0.1 Henri Väyrynen FIN 16 Oct 91 185/75 3 Motonet Lapinlahti 28 Jul 8.07 -16
/70/
7.77 1.1 Aleksandr Petrov RUS 19 Aug 86 187/79 – Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 8.20 -11
7.76 1.1 László Szabó HUN 22 Nov 91 1 Budapest 2 Jun 7.57 -14
7.75 1.1 Elvijs Misans LAT 4 Aug 89 182/73 1 Orimattila 27 Jun 8.08 -16
7.75 1.8 Miguel Marques POR 10 Jan 95 7q MedG Tarragona 27 Jun 7.60 -17
7.75 1.2 Nikólaos Xenikákis GRE 23 Dec 94 171/68 1 Árgos Orestikó 4 Jul 7.99 -14
7.75 1.8 Roni Ollikainen FIN 27 Aug 90 188/76 1 Weinheim 6 Jul 8.05 -12
7.75 1.9 Muammer Demir TUR 17 Feb 95 2 NC Bursa 7 Jul 7.74 -16

7.74 -0.9 Jean-Pierre Bertrand FRA 5 Nov 92 180/71 1 Grenoble 20 May 8.03 -16
7.74 1.9 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 13 Jul 97 2 København 26 Jun 7.53 -17
7.74 0.6 James Lelliott GBR 11 Feb 93 5 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 7.65 -17
/80/
7.73 -0.5 Kalle Salminen FIN 29 Jan 96 186/74 1 Motonet Joensuu 4 Jul 7.43 -17
7.72 1.0 Yury Yaremich BLR 24 Oct 95 178/74 1 Brest 26 May 7.79 -15
7.72 0.8 Philipp Menn GER 6 Apr 95 1 Rhede 16 Jun 7.62 -14
7.71 -0.4 Jack Roach GBR 8 Jan 95 6 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 7.58 -17
7.71 1.3 Emre Dalkiran TUR 18 Mar 97 1 Izmir 21 Jul 7.55 -16
7.70 0.0 Enzo Hodebar FRA 17 May 99 10 Knoxville TN 12 May 7.79 -17
7.70 0.8 Sergey Mikhailovskiy RUS 20 May 87 1 Maykop 6 Jun 8.05 -11
7.70 0.0 Cedric Dufag FRA 22 Aug 96 182/70 1-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 7.72 -17
7.69 1.3 Antonino Trio ITA 4 Jun 93 1 Nembro 5 Jul 7.81 -17
7.69 0.7 Alessio Guarini ITA 5 Apr 85 2 Nembro 5 Jul 8.00 -13
/90/
7.68 -0.4 Angelo Giuseppe Marvulli ITA 8 Feb 95 2 Isernia 20 May 7.44 -17
7.68 0.5 Ilya Glazunov RUS 20 Apr 94 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 7.44 -13
7.68 1.0 Karl Robert Saluri EST 6 Aug 93 178/75 – NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 7.60 -17
7.68 0.1 Andrey Levkovskiy RUS 17 Aug 97 1-22 Irkutsk 6 Jun 7.31 -17
7.67 0.6 Andriy Avramenko UKR 17 Mar 00 178/78 1-19 Kyiv 22 May 7.21 -17
7.67 0.2 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 24 Dec 90 188/82 D Hypo Götzis 26 May 7.80 -13
7.67 0.7 Dominik Pázmándi HUN 6 Apr 00 2 Budapest 2 Jun
7.67 0.0 Reynold Banigo GBR 13 Aug 98 1 Loughborough 25 Jul 7.40 -16
7.66 1.2 Pavel Karavayev RUS 27 Aug 88 185/74 5 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 8.08 -11
7.66 1.9 Vincent Vogel GER 14 Jan 94 1 Chemnitz 4 Jul 7.88 -16
/100/
7.66 0.6 Moukoutoifi Saindou FRA 5 Aug 97 2-22 NC-j Niort 15 Jul 7.45 -16
7.66 -0.4 Nikólaos Kapsís GRE 5 Dec 91 181/67 2 NC Pátra 15 Jul 8.00 -16
7.66 Bartosz POL 17 Mar 97 4 NC Lublin 22 Jul 7.34 -16
Chojnowski
/103/
Other national leaders
/27/
7.64 -0.5 Amund Høie Sjursen NOR 16 Jan 96 1 Trond Mohn Game Bergen 22 Aug 7.61 -17
7.60 -0.6 Julian Kellerer AUT 22 Aug 89 1 NC Klagenfurt 21 Jul 7.81 -12
7.57 0.9 Artak Hambardzumyan ARM 3 May 89 3 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 7.62 -12
7.56 0.5 François Grailet LUX 23 Aug 95 2 NC Bruxelles 8 Jul 7.58 -17
7.55 1.7 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 11 Jan 91 191/82 D EC Berlin 7 Aug 7.78 -16
7.54 0.4 Tomas Veszelka SVK 9 Jul 95 183/79 2 Praha 19 May 7.71 -17
7.54 Bachana Khorava GEO 15 Mar 93 172/67 1 Tbilisi 20 May 8.02 -16
7.54 1.7 Nazim Babayev AZE 8 Oct 97 185/70 1 Baku 26 May 7.49 -16
7.49 1.9 Gilron Tsabkevich ISR 7 May 95 1 Neurim 11 Jun 7.45 -15
7.48 -0.3 Tomas Vitonis LTU 19 Sep 91 4 v3Nat Minsk 22 Jun 7.87 -14
7.44 1.1 Nino Celec SLO 24 Apr 97 1 Ljubljana 23 Jun 7.51 -17
7.43 0.7 Ian Paul Grech MLT 18 Apr 93 18q CWG Gold Coast 10 Apr 7.21 -16
7.26 1.3 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 26 Oct 95 5 Coral Gables FL 14 Apr 7.19 -16
7.21 2.0 Kristinn Torfason ISL 31 Aug 84 Vaduz 9 Jun 7.67 -11
7.09 Alexei Morozov MDA 4 Jan 87 1 NC Chișinău 26 May 7.36 -16
6.88 Darko Pešic MNE 30 Nov 92 189/89 D BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 7.33 -16
6.86 0.1 Sait Huseinbašic BIH 29 Sep 91 3 Varaždin 30 May 6.83 -17
Wind assisted
8.19 2.5 Tim Duckworth GBR 18 Jun 96 185/80 3 Knoxville TN 12 May 7.87 -17

MEN 2018

8.09 3.3 Thobias Nilsson Montler 5 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
8.08 2.9 Thobias Nilsson Montler 1 Sollentuna 28 Jun
8.06 2.1 Thobias Nilsson Montler 1 NC Eskilstuna 25 Aug
8.05 3.1 Miltiádis Tentóglou 6 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
8.01 4.6 Andreas Otterling SWE 25 May 86 183/80 1 Torremolinos 11 Jul 8.06 -15
7.99 2.8 Yann Randrianasolo 1 Knoxville TN 14 Apr
7.99 2.8 Vladyslav Mazur 2 Sollentuna 28 Jun
7.98 2.3 Feron Sayers 3 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
7.97 3.0 Henri Väyrynen FIN 16 Oct 91 185/75 1 Tampere 24 Aug 8.07 -16
7.96 2.4 Jean-Pierre Bertrand FRA 5 Nov 92 180/71 3 NC Albi 8 Jul 8.03 -16
7.95 2.6 Pavel Shalin 3 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun
7.95 3.6 Pavel Shalin 3 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul
7.89 3.1 Augustin Bey 1 Aix-les-Bains 20 May
7.89 6.0 Alper Kulaksiz TUR 6 Apr 92 1 Istanbul 10 Jun 7.86 -16
7.88 2.1 Yann Randrianasolo 6 Knoxville TN 12 May
7.88 2.1 Michel Tornéus 1 VUS Göteborg 30 Jun
7.87 2.2 Maximilian Entholzner 1 Regensburg 13 May
7.87 2.5 Aleksandr Petrov RUS 19 Aug 86 187/79 4 Znam Zhukovskiy 1 Jul 8.20 -11
7.87 2.4 Reynold Banigo GBR 13 Aug 98 1 Manchester 29 Jul 7.40 -16
7.86 3.3 Yann Randrianasolo 1 Columbia SC 24 Mar
7.86 2.2 Denis Bogdanov 4 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun
7.85 3.2 Alper Kulaksiz 1 NC Bursa 7 Jul
7.83 4.4 Samuele Cerro ITA 21 Mar 95 1 Isernia 20 May 6.91 -17
7.83 2.9 Alper Kulaksiz 1 Athína 26 May
7.82 2.4 Roni Ollikainen FIN 27 Aug 90 188/76 1 Espoo 3 Jun 8.05 -12
7.82 2.5 Jacob Fincham- Dukes 4 NC Birmingham 1 Jul
7.82A 2.9 Ivo Tavares 2 Ávila 10 Jul
7.81 2.7 Piotr Tarkowski POL 10 Aug 99 1-19 NC-j Wloclawek 23 Jun 7.17 -16
7.81 2.1 László Szabó HUN 22 Nov 91 1 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 1 Jul 7.57 -14
7.81 3.1 Jacob Fincham- Dukes 2 Manchester 29 Jul
7.80 4.9 Nikólaos Kapsís GRE 5 Dec 91 181/67 3 Athína 26 May 8.00 -16
7.80 4.0 László Szabó 1 NC Székesfehérvár 23 Jun
7.80 2.5 Radek Juška 1 Uherské Hradište 26 Aug
7.78 3.5 Adam McMullen 5 Classic Brisbane 28 Mar
7.78 2.4 Kristian Bäck 4 Athína 26 May
7.77 4.4 Héctor Santos 1 Ibiza 12 May
7.77 2.8 Gabriele Chilà 1-22 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun
7.77 2.6 Strahinja Jovancevic 1 Vrbovec 7 Jun
7.76 2.2 Jacob Fincham- Dukes 5q West Sacramento CA 24 May
7.76 5.7 Andreas Carlsson SWE 5 Apr 95 1 Torremolinos 30 May 7.73 -17
7.76A 2.1 Emre Dalkiran TUR 18 Mar 97 1 Erzurum 14 Jul 7.55 -16
7.76 2.3 Reynold Banigo 1 Manchester 15 Aug
7.75 3.0 Reynold Banigo 1A Liverpool 4 Aug
7.74 3.1 Raihau Maiau 1 Marseille 27 May
7.74 2.4 Raihau Maiau 6 NC Albi 8 Jul
7.73 2.1 Corentin Campener 2 Grenoble 20 May

7.73 3.8 Anastásios Galazoúlas 1 Kalamáta 9 Jun
7.73 2.6 Arttu Pajulahti 2 Kuortane 23 Jun
7.71A 2.6 Daniel Solis 2 Soria 16 Jun
7.70 2.4 Oliver Newport GBR 7 Jan 95 2 Louisville KY 14 Apr 7.78 -16
7.70 2.6 Kafétien Gomis 2 Aix-les-Bains 20 May
7.70 2.7 Karl Robert Saluri EST 6 Aug 93 178/75 D NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 7.60 -17
7.70A 2.1 Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka ESP 21 Apr 96 2 NC-j Soria 8 Jul 7.54 -16
7.70 2.1 Vitaliy Muravyov 4 NC Kazan 20 Jul
7.69 2.8 Carlos Sánchez ESP 21 Mar 96 1 Valencia 29 Jun 7.42 -17
7.69 3.2 Sebastian Ree Pedersen 2 VUS Göteborg 30 Jun
7.68 2.1 Vladyslav Mazur 2q NC Lutsk 18 Jul
7.68 2.2 Adam McMullen 1 NC Dublin 29 Jul
7.67 2.2 Márkos Sirígos GRE 28 Feb 95 192/83 3 Venizélia Haniá 2 Jun 7.66 -16
7.67 2.1 Lasha Gulelauri GEO 26 May 93 174/65 2 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 7.92 -17
7.67 2.6 Henri Väyrynen 3 Jämsä 30 Jun
7.67 2.4 Ihor Honchar UKR 6 Jun 96 188/78 4 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 7.72 -17
7.66 2.7 Jean Marie Okutu 1 Huelva 8 Jun
Triple Jump
17.95 NR 0.6 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR 30 Jun 93 185/71 1 Diamond Doha 4 May 18.08 -15
17.61 1.8 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 2 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
17.60 0.9 Pedro Pablo Pichardo – Herc Monaco 20 Jul
17.49 0.5 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 1 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
17.40 0.0 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 3 Baie-Mahault 12 May
17.30 0.3 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 1 ECCC Birmingham 27 May
17.24 1.6 Alexis Copello AZE 12 Aug 85 185/80 4 Pre Eugene OR 26 May 17.68 -11
17.21 0.5 Alexis Copello 3 Diamond Doha 4 May
17.21 1.1 Pedro Pablo Pichardo 1 I Divisão Braga 22 Jul
17.15 -0.7 Aleksandr Yurchenko RUS 30 Jul 92 1 Zhukovskiy 12 Jul 16.76 -17
17.10 -0.1 Nelson Évora POR 20 Apr 84 181/70 1 EC Berlin 12 Aug 17.74 -07
17.05 0.9 Nelson Évora 2 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
17.05 1.2 Harold Correa FRA 26 Jun 88 190/78 1 NC Albi 8 Jul 17.08 -16
17.04 0.2 Nelson Évora 4 Diamond Doha 4 May
17.01 0.0 Alexis Copello 1 Madrid 22 Jun
16.98 NR 1.4 Pablo Torrijos ESP 12 May 92 187/78 – NC Getafe 21 Jul 16.96 -17
16.98 0.4 Aleksandr Yurchenko 1 NC Kazan 22 Jul
16.96 Lasha Gulelauri GEO 26 May 93 174/65 1 Tbilisi 20 May 16.58 -15
16.95 1.8 Max Heß GER 13 Jul 96 185/75 6 Pre Eugene OR 26 May 17.20 -16
16.95 1.0 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 6 Aug 94 170/60 1 Marseille 16 Jun 17.13 -17
16.93 1.3 Nelson Évora 7 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
16.93 0.1 Alexis Copello 2 EC Berlin 12 Aug
16.92A 1.5 Pablo Torrijos 1 Ávila 10 Jul
16.90 0.1 Alexis Copello 4 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
16.89 0.7 Alexis Copello 4 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
16.89 -0.4 Nazim Babayev AZE 8 Oct 97 185/70 1 NC Minsk 20 Jul 17.18 -17
/10/
16.88 0.0 Alexis Copello 5 Baie-Mahault 12 May
16.84 1.8 Simo Lipsanen FIN 13 Sep 95 191/72 3 Marseille 16 Jun 17.14 -17
16.83 -0.3 Max Heß 1 Garbsen 13 May

MEN 2018

16.82 1.3 Kevin Luron FRA 8 Nov 91 184/80 2 Montreuil 19 Jun 16.85 -17
16.82 0.9 Alexis Copello 1q EC Berlin 10 Aug
16.81 1.2 Marcos Ruiz ESP 10 Mar 95 1 Valencia 30 May 16.44 -17
16.81 2.0 Simo Lipsanen 6 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
16.81 1.8 Kevin Luron 1q NC Albi 6 Jul
16.81 1.8 Denis RUS 16 Feb 97 1 Chelyabinsk 29 Jul 16.38 -16
Obyortyshev
16.79 1.6 Pablo Torrijos 2q EC Berlin 10 Aug
16.78 -0.1 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE 12 Jan 82 178/67 3 EC Berlin 12 Aug 17.55 -06
16.77 2.0 Jean-Noël FRA 28 Dec 94 178/64 1 Aix-les-Bains 20 May 16.51 -14
Cretinoir
16.77 NU23R 0.4 Can Özüpek TUR 2 Feb 96 1 NC Bursa 8 Jul 16.10 -17
16.77 0.1 Jean-Marc 3q EC Berlin 10 Aug
Pontvianne
16.76 1.5 Martin Lamou FRA 13 May 99 182/70 1 Montgeron 13 May 16.97 -17
16.76 1.4 Aleksey Fyodorov ANA 25 May 91 184/73 2 NC Kazan 22 Jul 17.42 -15
16.76 1.4 Dmitriy Sorokin RUS 27 Sep 92 176/73 3 NC Kazan 22 Jul 17.29 -15
/20/
16.76 -0.1 Nazim Babayev 4 EC Berlin 12 Aug
16.75 -0.5 Dimítrios Tsiámis 1 Thessaloníki 29 Jun
16.74 1.3 Harold Correa 2 Aix-les-Bains 20 May
16.74 2.0 Simo Lipsanen – Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
16.74 -0.2 Karol Hoffmann POL 1 Jun 89 197/80 1 World Cup London 14 Jul 17.16 -16
16.74 -0.5 Pablo Torrijos 5 EC Berlin 12 Aug
16.73 1.7 Simone Forte ITA 20 Jan 96 180/68 1-22 NC-j Agropoli 3 Jun 16.24 -15
16.72 1.6 Quentin Mouyabi FRA 8 Oct 98 1 Jesolo 10 Jun 16.40 -17
16.71 0.0 Nathan Douglas GBR 4 Dec 82 183/71 6 EC Berlin 12 Aug 17.64 -05
16.68 1.6 Yoann Rapinier FRA 29 Sep 89 182/70 – NC Albi 8 Jul 17.45 -13
16.68 0.9 Elvijs Misans LAT 4 Aug 89 182/73 1 NC Riga 28 Jul 16.77 -16
16.67 1.9 Ilya Glazunov RUS 20 Apr 94 2 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May 16.46 -17
16.65A 0.4 Levon Aghasyan ARM 19 Jan 95 191/76 1 NC Artashat 20 May 16.69 -16
16.63 NU23R 2.0 Necati Er TUR 24 Feb 97 2 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 16.34 -17
16.62 1.0 Tomas Veszelka SVK 9 Jul 95 183/79 1 Riga 29 May 16.63 -17
/30/
16.62 0.1 Fabrizio Donato ITA 14 Aug 76 189/82 5 Madrid 22 Jun 17.60 -00
16.60 0.9 Fabrizio Schembri ITA 27 Jan 81 183/74 1 NC Pescara 9 Sep 17.27 -09
16.57 0.7 Georgi Tsonov BUL 2 May 93 172/66 2 Riga 29 May 17.03 -15
16.57 -2.0 Julian Reid GBR 23 Sep 88 186/77 – NC Birmingham 30 Jun 16.98 -09
16.56 0.0 Tiago Pereira POR 19 Sep 93 185/66 1 Salamanca 9 Jun 16.05 -14
16.56 0.4 Momchil Karailiev BUL 21 May 82 188/75 2 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 17.41 -09
16.53 1.8 Dimítrios GRE 4 Mar 98 187/70 1-22 NC-j Lárisa 28 Jul 15.81 -17
Monópolis
16.52 1.9 Pávlos Bóftsis GRE 17 Sep 92 177/72 – Kavála 18 Jul 16.23 -17
16.50 1.7 Vicente Docavo ESP 13 Feb 92 3 NC Getafe 21 Jul 16.72 -12
16.48A 1.0 Carlos Veiga POR 22 Feb 89 2 Ávila 10 Jul 16.36 -15
/40/
16.47 1.6 Nikólaos GRE 17 Apr 97 186/73 2-22 NC-j Lárisa 28 Jul 16.02 -16
Andrikópoulos
16.41 1.5 Michael Puplampu GBR 11 Jan 90 1 Clermont FL 12 May 16.20 -13
16.40 0.4 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 12 Jan 97 – Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May 16.12 -17
16.37 0.2 Daniele Cavazzani ITA 4 Dec 92 3 NC Pescara 9 Sep 16.52 -17
16.35 0.0 Oleksandr UKR 6 Jun 97 188/71 1 NC Lutsk 21 Jul 16.35 -17
Malosilov
16.32 0.0 Marian Oprea ROU 6 Jun 82 190/80 1 NC Pitesti 26 Jul 17.81 -05
16.28 1.6 Tobia Bocchi ITA 7 Apr 97 187/80 2 Savona 23 May 16.54 -15
16.28 1.6 Jonathan Ilori GBR 14 Aug 93 2 Bedford 10 Jun 16.06 -17
16.28 0.4 Edoardo Accetta ITA 28 Mar 94 Orvieto 17 Jun
16.25 0.4 Kirill Kovalenko RUS 20 Jan 94 2 Maykop 7 Jun 16.48 -17
/50/
16.24 -0.6 Igor Syunin EST 4 Dec 90 173/70 1 NC Tallinn 28 Jul 16.86 -10

16.23 1.8 Sergey Shisha RUS 28 Jan 98 gg Sankt Peterburg 10 Jun 16.14 -17
16.23 0.5 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 31 Aug 99 5 NC Pescara 9 Sep 16.87 -17
16.22 1.5 Rumen Dimitrov BUL 19 Sep 86 175/77 1 Stara Zagora 2 Jun 16.87 -15
16.22 2.0 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 3 Apr 99 1-19 Pitesti 30 Jun 15.38 -17
16.21 1.4 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR 26 Aug 88 189/80 1 Minsk 11 Jul 16.91 -10
16.18 1.9 Jonathan Seremes FRA 3 Sep 00 3-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 15.12 -17
16.17 1.8 Jules Lechanga FRA 19 Nov 86 183/78 10 NC Albi 8 Jul 17.07 -08
16.17 -0.1 Benjamin Compaoré FRA 5 Aug 87 189/86 3 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul 17.48 -14
16.17 1.3 Musa Tüzen TUR 30 Aug 94 1 Ankara 10 Aug 16.19 -15
/60/
16.16 1.9 Nonso Okolo GBR 7 Dec 89 187/77 3 Clermont FL 12 May 16.45 -17
16.16 0.1 Sergio Solanas ESP 28 Apr 87 194/83 8 Madrid 22 Jun 16.68 -15
16.16 0.2 Emmanouíl Makrís GRE 31 May 93 190/85 4 NC Pátra 14 Jul 16.06 -15
16.14 1.1 Topias Koukkula FIN 17 Apr 96 185/71 1 Jämsä 30 Jun 15.64 -15
16.14 0.9 Artsem Bandarenka BLR 19 Jun 91 2 Minsk 11 Jul 16.90 -16
16.14 1.0 Louis-Grégory Occin FRA 2 Jun 89 170/69 1 Joinville 12 Jul 16.70 -16
16.14 0.2 Andrei Churyla BLR 19 May 93 190/72 2 NC Minsk 20 Jul 16.35 -17
16.14 1.8 Pablo Cid ESP 15 Nov 91 – NC Getafe 21 Jul 16.04 -14
16.14 1.6 Vladislav Poluboyarov RUS 17 Apr 94 6 NC Kazan 22 Jul 16.63 -15
16.12 -1.0 Sergey Laptev RUS 7 Feb 91 176/70 2 Zhukovskiy 12 Jul 16.73 -16
/70/
16.11 2.0 Nathan Fox GBR 21 Oct 90 186/84 1 Premiership Bedford 7 Jul 16.81 -17
16.10 1.7 Harrison Innocent FRA 11 Oct 98 1 Remire Montjoly 6 May 15.81 -17
16.10 1.0 Mert Çiçek TUR 25 Feb 98 3 NC Bursa 8 Jul 16.00 -17
16.10 1.7 Al Assane Fofana FRA 6 Mar 98 1-22 NC-j Niort 14 Jul 15.82 -17
16.09 2.0 José Emilio Bellido ESP 25 May 87 180/68 1 Univ Ch Andújar 21 Apr 16.80 -12
16.08 -0.4 Felix Wenzel GER 22 Nov 94 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 16.19 -17
16.07 1.3 Jordan Caraman FRA 4 Sep 97 1 Fort-de-France 20 Jan 16.09 -16
16.05 1.9 Tibor Galambos HUN 21 Jan 91 1 Zalaegerszeg 13 May 16.20 -17
16.05 -0.8 Benjamin Bauer GER 7 Feb 97 1 Paderborn 16 Jun 15.90 -16
16.05 1.9 Peder P. Nielsen DEN 13 Sep 88 1 NC Odense 25 Aug 16.73 -12
/80/
16.04 1.2 Ramon Adalia ESP 23 Nov 98 1 Zaragoza 19 May 15.06 -17
16.04 0.7 Maksim Niastsiarenka BLR 1 Sep 92 3 NC Minsk 20 Jul 16.85 -16
16.02 0.2 Tobias Hell GER 23 Oct 95 1 Rostock 17 Jun 15.99 -14
16.02 1.1 Tom Ya’acobov ISR 30 Jun 92 180/72 5 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 16.44 -16
16.01 1.6 Ulrick Bolosier FRA 12 May 91 186/69 2 Chartres 16 Jun 16.23 -16
16.01 0.3 Artyom Molotkov RUS 1 Jul 97 3 Chelyabinsk 29 Jul 15.78 -17
16.00 2.0 Jan Luxa ITA 11 Feb 96 1 Udine 25 Apr 16.23 -17
16.00 0.3 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 23 Dec 99 – Cluj-Napoca 3 Jun
16.00 0.0 Cristi Boboc ROU 5 Dec 94 2 NC Pitesti 26 Jul 15.92 -17
15.99 0.5 Montel Nevers GBR 22 May 96 8 Fayetteville AR 28 Apr 16.14 -16
/90/
15.99 1.6 Kevin Drila FRA 27 May 99 2-19 NC-j Bondoufle 22 Jul 15.30 -17
15.98 0.7 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA 22 Jul 91 11 NC Albi 8 Jul 17.07 -13
15.97 -0.4 Nils Wicki SUI 21 Aug 87 4 Résisprint La Chaux-de- Fonds 1 Jul 15.97 -17
15.97 1.5 Oleksandr Lyashchenko POR 18 Jan 97 1-22 NC-j Guimarães 28 Jul 15.60 -16
15.97 0.1 Simone Contaldo ITA 26 Nov 96 6 NC Pescara 9 Sep 15.51 -15
15.96 2.0 Daniel Lewis GBR 8 Nov 89 5 Clermont FL 12 May 16.26 -14
15.96 -0.1 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 6 May 94 184/77 7q West Sacramento CA 26 May 16.24 -16

MEN 2018

15.96 -0.1 Adrian Swiderski POL 27 Sep 86 188/74 1 Opava 7 Aug 16.81 -15
15.96 1.3 Yahor Chuiko BLR 8 Nov 01 2c2-17 YOG Buenos Aires 16 Oct
15.95 0.3 Paul Walschburger GER 15 Jan 98 1 München 19 May 15.60 -17
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/25/
15.94 -0.5 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 25 Apr 97 184/73 1 NC Klagenfurt 22 Jul 16.25 -16
15.83 0.9 Leopold Kapata BEL 5 May 92 1 Brussels GP Bruxelles 30 Jun 15.85 -12
15.81 0.6 Jirí Vondrácek CZE 9 Sep 88 1 Pardubice 26 Jun 16.08 -16
15.77 0.5 Fabian Florant NED 1 Feb 83 176/73 1 Amsterdam 12 May 16.92 -16
15.76 1.5 Paulius Svarauskas LTU 6 Jun 94 1 NC Palanga 28 Jul 15.42 -14
15.55 1.2 Logginos Achilleos CYP 10 Jun 96 7 Athína 26 May 15.35 -16
15.54 1.2 Erik Ehrlin SWE 16 Aug 90 1 Skellefteå 18 Jul 16.28 -14
15.48 -0.5 Dimitrije Novakovic SRB 6 Oct 00 194/80 1 Berane 14 Jul 14.73 -17
15.45 0.4 Ivan dUkic CRO 26 Jun 97 1 NC Zagreb 29 Jul
15.38 1.7 Tine Šuligoj SLO 21 Feb 99 1 Radovljica 21 Apr 14.41 -17
15.35 1.6 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 26 Dec 01 1-17 Bærum 16 Jun 14.82 -17
15.31 1.4 Antony Daffurn IRL 18 Oct 86 1 Grangemouth 11 Aug 15.24 -14
15.10 Muhamet Cengeli ALB 99 1 NC Tirane 30 May 14.60 -17
15.05 Vadim Doscalov MDA 26 Apr 99 1 NC Chișinău 27 May 14.73 -17
14.83 -0.3 Kristijan Matkovic MNE 4 Aug 96 1 Pljevlja 1 Jul 14.94 -14
14.34 Sedin Heco BIH 15 Oct 97 1 Sarajevo 3 Jun 14.57 -17
13.77 1.1 Ian Paul Grech MLT 18 Apr 93 1 NC Marsa 17 Jun 14.84 -17
13.19 1.4 Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson ISL 01 8-19 Nordic Ch Hvidovre 12 Aug
Wind assisted
17.67 2.4 Pedro Pablo 2 Herc Monaco 20 Jul
Pichardo
17.23 2.2 Pablo Torrijos ESP 12 May 92 187/78 1 NC Getafe 21 Jul 16.96 -17
17.04 4.3 Aleksandr 1 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May
Yurchenko
17.02A 2.5 Pablo Torrijos 1 Soria 16 Jun
16.97 2.2 Kevin Luron FRA 8 Nov 91 184/80 2 NC Albi 8 Jul 16.85 -17
16.86 2.2 Tomas Veszelka SVK 9 Jul 95 183/79 1 Košice 8 May 16.63 -17
16.86 2.2 Tomas Veszelka 1 Košice 8 May
16.86 2.1 Jean-Noël FRA 28 Dec 94 178/64 1 Montreuil 19 Jun 16.51 -14
Cretinoir
16.83 2.5 Nathan Douglas GBR 4 Dec 82 183/71 1 NC Birmingham 30 Jun 17.64 -05
16.83 3.0 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 12 Jan 97 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 8 Jul 16.12 -17
16.80 2.3 Simo Lipsanen 5 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
16.74 3.9 Yoann Rapinier FRA 29 Sep 89 182/70 4 NC Albi 8 Jul 17.45 -13
16.70 2.3 Julian Reid GBR 23 Sep 88 186/77 2 NC Birmingham 30 Jun 16.98 -09
16.69 3.0 Can Özüpek 1 Mersin 13 May
16.68 2.2 Pávlos Bóftsis GRE 17 Sep 92 177/72 1 Kavála 18 Jul 16.23 -17
16.67 3.0 Jean-Marc 5 NC Albi 8 Jul
Pontvianne
16.67 2.5 Dimítrios Tsiámis 1 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul
16.66 2.2 Kevin Luron 1 Sotteville-lès- 17 Jul Rouen
16.64 2.5 Vitaliy Pavlov 3 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May
16.50A 2.1 Pablo Torrijos 1 Soria 19 May
16.50 2.4 Harold Correa 2q NC Albi 6 Jul
16.49 2.2 Yoann Rapinier 1 Franconville 6 May
16.47 3.5 Marian Oprea ROU 6 Jun 82 190/80 1 Pitesti 30 Jun 17.81 -05
16.44 2.1 Pávlos Bóftsis 1 Árgos Orestikó 4 Jul
16.42 3.2 Jean-Noël 2 Franconville 6 May
Cretinoir

16.41 2.2 Nathan Douglas 1 Classic Brisbane 28 Mar
16.40 2.3 Martin Lamou 1 Pontoise 20 May
16.39 3.2 Harold Correa 4 Franconville 6 May
16.39 2.1 Samuele Cerro ITA 21 Mar 95 1 Rieti 26 May 16.18 -17
16.38 2.2 Jean-Marc Pontvianne 4q NC Albi 6 Jul
16.35 2.3 Artyom Molotkov RUS 1 Jul 97 2-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 8 Jul 15.78 -17
16.31 2.5 Jean-Noël Cretinoir 8 NC Albi 8 Jul
16.25 2.7 Tiago Pereira 1 Lisboa 19 May
16.25 2.1 Kirill Kovalenko 5 NC Kazan 22 Jul
16.24 2.3 Samuele Cerro 1 Isernia 19 May
16.21 2.5 Necati Er 2 Mersin 13 May
16.21 2.9 Yoann Rapinier 2 Pierre-Bénite 8 Jun
16.21 2.4 Pablo Cid ESP 15 Nov 91 4 NC Getafe 21 Jul 16.04 -14
16.20 3.5 Carlos Veiga 2 Lisboa 12 May
16.20 2.3 Can Özüpek 3 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun
16.20 3.2 Jules Lechanga FRA 19 Nov 86 183/78 6q NC Albi 6 Jul 17.07 -08
16.17 2.2 Benjamin Compaoré 9 NC Albi 8 Jul
16.16 3.2 Samuele Cerro 1 Rieti 7 Jul
16.15 2.8 Samuele Cerro 1 Modena 23 Jun
16.14A 2.6 Alejandro Matantu ESP 30 Jul 97 1 NC-j Soria 7 Jul 15.78 -16
16.11 3.3 Jonathan Seremes 1-19 Blois 23 Jun
16.10 2.1 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 23 Dec 99 2 Cluj-Napoca 3 Jun 16.38 -17
16.09 3.7 Carlos Veiga 2 Lisboa 19 May
16.09 2.8 Andriy Stanchev UKR 10 Jul 93 193/75 2 NC Lutsk 21 Jul 16.60 -16
16.08 2.8 Sergey Laptev 4 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May
16.07A 3.6 Sergio Solanas 3 Soria 16 Jun
16.06 4.0 Jan Luxa ITA 11 Feb 96 1 Firenze 5 May 16.23 -17
16.06 2.9 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 6 May 94 184/77 1 Stanford CA 13 May 16.24 -16
16.06 3.2 Jean-Noël Cretinoir 5 NC Getafe 21 Jul
16.04 2.7 Tobia Bocchi 2-22 NC-j Agropoli 3 Jun
16.03 5.4 Sergio Solanas 2 Pamplona 19 May
16.02 2.2 Florin Alexandru Visan 1-19 BalkanC Istanbul 22 Jun
16.01 2.4 Jean-Noël Cretinoir 4 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul
16.00 3.5 Ilya Potaptsev RUS 19 Apr 93 5 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May 16.90 -15
15.97 2.7 Marcel Kornhardt GER 3 Aug 93 182/75 1 Ohrdruf 17 Jun 16.47 -16
15.97 4.3 Louis-Grégory Occin 5 Sotteville-lès- Rouen 17 Jul
15.96 2.8 Can Özüpek 1 Club Ch Bursa 16 Aug
Shot Put
22.08 NR Michal Haratyk POL 10 Apr 92 194/136 2 Ostrava 13 Jun 21.88 -17
21.97 NR Michal Haratyk 2 Pre Eugene OR 26 May
21.95 Michal Haratyk 1 World Cup London 14 Jul
21.87 Tomáš Stanek CZE 13 Jun 91 190/127 5 WK Zürich 30 Aug 22.01 -17
21.85 Michal Haratyk 1 NC Lublin 22 Jul
21.72 Michal Haratyk 1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
21.67 Michal Haratyk 2 Bialystok 20 May
21.66 NU23R Konrad POL 17 Mar 97 191/129 2 EC Berlin 7 Aug 21.59 -17
Bukowiecki
21.62 David Storl GER 27 Jul 90 199/122 1 Biberach 9 Jul 22.20 -15
21.62 David Storl 2 Werfertag Thum 17 Aug
21.59 Michal Haratyk 4 Herc Monaco 19 Jul

MEN 2018

21.58 Michal Haratyk 3 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
21.58 Aleksandr Lesnoy ANA 28 Jul 88 194/116 1 NC Kazan 20 Jul 21.40 -14
21.52 Tomáš Stanek 1 NC Kladno 29 Jul
21.46 Tomáš Stanek 3 Ostrava 13 Jun
21.46 David Storl 3 Hanžekovic Zagreb 3 Sep
21.41 David Storl 6 Herc Monaco 19 Jul
21.41 David Storl 3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
21.38 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 Zhukovskiy 23 Jun
21.37 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 Zhukovskiy 11 Jul
21.36 Stipe Žunic CRO 13 Dec 90 188/115 1 NC-j Split 16 Jun 21.48 -17
21.36 Michal Haratyk 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
21.33 Filip Mihaljevic CRO 31 Jul 94 201/113 1 Zenica 6 Jun 21.30 -17
21.33 Michal Haratyk 1 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
21.33 David Storl 6 WK Zürich 30 Aug
21.32 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar
21.26 David Storl 1 NC Nürnberg 20 Jul
21.24 Tomáš Stanek 7 Herc Monaco 19 Jul
21.24 Michal Haratyk 4 Hanžekovic Zagreb 3 Sep
21.23 Michal Haratyk 2 Warszawa 26 Aug
21.23 Michal Haratyk 7 WK Zürich 30 Aug
21.22 Tomáš Stanek 6 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
21.21 Michal Haratyk 3 Athletissima Lausanne 5 Jul
21.21 Michal Haratyk 1 Team Ch Inowroclaw 1 Sep
21.18 Michal Haratyk 2 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar
21.18 David Storl 5 Ostrava 13 Jun
21.16 David Storl 4 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
21.16 Tomáš Stanek 4 EC Berlin 7 Aug
21.16 Tomáš Stanek 1 Domažlice 14 Sep
21.14 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 Adler 15 May
21.13 Michal Haratyk 1 Skolimowska Cetniewo 8 Jul
21.12 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 Montreuil 19 Jun
21.10 David Storl 1 Schönebeck 18 May
21.09 Konrad
Bukowiecki 2 Ústí Nad Labem 10 Jul
21.09 Konrad
Bukowiecki 1 Club Ch Bursa 16 Aug
21.08 Aleksandr Lesnoy 1 Moskva 11 Jun
21.08 Michal Haratyk 1 Szczecin 15 Aug
21.06 Michal Haratyk 1 Kielce 12 May
21.06 Konrad
Bukowiecki 1 Lódz 3 Jun
21.00 NR Bob Bertemes LUX 24 May 93 187/118 6 EC Berlin 7 Aug 20.18 -17
20.88 Denzel
Comenentia NED 25 Nov 95 186/109 1 Knoxville TN 12 May 20.33 -17
20.86 Francisco Belo POR 27 Mar 91 2 Szczecin 15 Aug 20.86 -17
/10/
20.80 Maksim Afonin ANA 6 Jan 92 184/115 2 Moskva 11 Jun 21.07 -17
20.79 Mesud Pezer BIH 27 Aug 94 198/120 1 Bottnaryd 16 Jun 21.40 -17
20.68 Jakub Szyszkowski POL 21 Aug 91 193/145 4 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 20.92 -17
20.65 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 14 Mar 92 192/118 1 Schifflange 29 Jul 21.56 -17
20.63 Andrzej Gudro POL 8 Apr 94 1 Biala Podlaska 26 May 19.40 -17
20.48 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 15 Oct 84 186/137 1 Sarajevo 10 Jun 21.58 -15
20.45 Hamza Alic BIH 20 Jan 79 186/127 3 Zenica 6 Jun 20.82 -17
20.43 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 10 Apr 93 1 Brest 25 May 20.52 -17
20.26 Osman Can
Özdeveci TUR 23 Aug 95 1 Mersin 20 May 19.88 -17
20.24 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 2 Feb 93 185/121 6q EC Berlin 6 Aug 20.61 -16
/20/
20.19 Andrei Gag ROU 27 Apr 91 195/118 1 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 21.06 -16
20.14 Ihor Musiyenko UKR 22 Aug 93 186/128 1 Kamianets Podilskyi 27 Apr 19.51 -17

20.13 Mikhail
Abramchuk BLR 22 Sep 92 192/110 2 NC Minsk 20 Jul 20.16 -17
20.13 Kristo Galeta EST 9 Apr 83 190/94 1 Kreek Lihula 4 Aug 19.78 -16
20.12 Carlos Tobalina ESP 2 Aug 85 187/127 1 Granollers 14 Jul 20.57 -17
20.07 NU23R Leonardo Fabbri ITA 15 Apr 97 3 Leiria 14 Jul 19.33 -17
20.04 Frederic Dagee FRA 11 Dec 92 192/103 4 Montreuil 19 Jun 20.04 -17
20.04 Konstantin
Lyadusov RUS 2 Mar 88 190/125 3 NC Kazan 20 Jul 20.62 -16
20.03 Borja Vivas ESP 26 May 84 203/140 1 Málaga 27 Jan 21.07 -14
20.01 Nikita Zhidkov RUS 29 Feb 88 1 Moskva 21 Jun 19.71 -12
/30/
19.99 Kemal Mešic BIH 4 Aug 85 196/110 1 Pljevlja 1 Jul 20.74 -16
19.94 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 22 Mar 98 1 Tbilisi 20 May 18.14 -17
19.94 Blaž Zupancic SLO 6 Apr 95 1 Ljubljana 25 Jul 18.93 -17
19.93 NR Tomaš Djurovic MNE 14 Feb 94 190/98 3 Bar 1 May 19.85 -17
19.91 Simon Bayer GER 23 Nov 95 189/105 1 Erding 24 Jun 19.30 -17
19.82 Marcus Thomsen NOR 7 Jan 98 1 NC Byrkjelo 19 Aug 19.40 -17
19.80 Patrick Cronie NED 5 Nov 89 188/108 2 Heusden 21 Jul 19.55 -16
19.73 Tobias Dahm GER 23 May 87 203/117 1 Rechberghausen 3 Jun 20.42 -16
19.71 Sebastiano
Bianchetti ITA 20 Jan 96 186/115 4 MedG Tarragona 27 Jun 19.78 -17
19.70 Viktor Samolyuk UKR 5 Sep 86 184/125 2 Kamianets Podilskyi 27 Apr 19.44 -10
/40/
19.64 Dennis Lewke GER 23 Jul 93 193/114 4 Werfertage Halle 26 May 19.68 -17
19.62 Jan Josef
Jeuschede GER 23 Apr 93 187/110 7 Werfertag Thum 17 Aug 19.49 -17
19.61 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 11 Jan 97 2 Cluj-Napoca 2 Jun 17.44 -17
19.57 Arttu Kangas FIN 13 Jul 93 186/108 4 Tartu 3 Jun 20.30 -16
19.55 Demyan Seskin RUS 4 Aug 97 1 Sankt Peterburg 21 Jun 17.87 -17
19.49 Patrick Müller GER 4 Feb 96 196/110 2 NC Nürnberg 20 Jul 19.25 -16
19.46 NU20R Odisséas Mouzenídis GRE 30 Jun 99 180/94 1-22 NC-j Lárisa 28 Jul 18.46 -17
19.44 Wictor Petersson SWE 1 May 98 1 Azusa CA 20 Apr 18.18 -16
19.43 Leonid Ekimov GER 19 Dec 89 1 Rüthen 23 Jun 18.53 -15
19.42 Maksim Sidorov RUS 13 May 86 190/126 4 Zhukovskiy 11 Jul 21.51 -12
/50/
19.40 Georgi Ivanov BUL 13 Mar 85 187/130 19q EC Berlin 6 Aug 21.09 -13
19.37 Cedric Trinemeier GER 21 Nov 97 2 Schönebeck 18 May
19.35 Péter Simon HUN 18 Sep 94 2 Berkeley CA 28 Apr 19.74 -17
19.35 Šarunas
Banevicius LTU 20 Nov 91 188/105 1 NC Palanga 27 Jul 19.72 -17
19.33 Jan Parol POL 11 Nov 95 5 Bialystok 20 May 19.33 -17
19.27 Ladislav Prášil CZE 17 May 90 198/125 1 Praha 19 May 21.47 -13
19.26 Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári GRE 8 Aug 96 184/115 2 NC Pátra 14 Jul 18.98 -17
19.24 Scott Lincoln GBR 7 May 93 184/114 7 World Cup London 14 Jul 19.59 -16
19.20 Maris Urtans LAT 9 Feb 81 188/123 2 Randvere 20 May 21.63 -10
19.14 Dennis Lukas GER 15 Feb 94 1 Schwäbisch Gmünd 10 May 18.06 -16
/60/
19.14 Mykola Bahach UKR 24 Jun 93 185/129 1 Kyiv 22 May 18.75 -14
19.13 Timo Kööpikkä FIN 10 May 94 201/120 1 NC Jyväskylä 20 Jul 18.84 -16
19.12 Roman Kokoshko UKR 16 Aug 96 198/107 1 Vinnytsya 19 May 18.26 -17
19.10 Martin Novák CZE 5 Oct 92 196/115 1 Turnov 29 May 19.70 -15
19.10 Marco Fortes POR 26 Sep 82 189/139 2 I Divisão Braga 21 Jul 21.02 -12
19.04 Ivan Emilianov MDA 19 Feb 77 202/160 1 NC Chișinău 27 May 20.64 -11
19.03 Itamar Levi ISR 11 Nov 91 2 NC Tel Aviv 4 Jul 18.72 -17
19.00 Bodo Göder GER 27 Jun 93 183/115 3 Ulm 9 Jun 19.21 -15
18.98 Andrzej Naszko POL 9 May 94 2 Bojanowo 1 May 18.84 -17

MEN 2018

18.94 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 17 Jan 96 187/118 1 Thessaloníki 17 Mar 19.47 -17
/70/
18.94 Kristoffer
Thomsen DEN 21 Feb 96 1-22 Almada 2 Jun 18.08 -17
18.93 Armin Sinancevic SRB 14 Aug 96 192/110 1 Bijelo Polje 12 Jul 18.77 -16
18.90 José Ángel Pinedo ESP 30 Jul 90 1 Ibiza 2 Jun 19.09 -17
18.88 Christian
Zimmermann GER 9 Jul 94 2 München 19 May 18.61 -16
18.82 Daniel Pardo ESP 8 Mar 96 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul 18.15 -17
18.81 Rimantas
Martišauskas LTU 18 Sep 86 185/110 1 Klaipeda 11 May 19.01 -15
18.78 Daniel Ståhl SWE 27 Aug 92 200/145 1 NC Eskilstuna 25 Aug 19.38 -16
18.77 Artyom Podolskiy RUS 21 Jul 93 5 Zhukovskiy 11 Jul 19.31 -16
18.75 Aleh Tamashevich BLR 31 May 00 3 NC Minsk 20 Jul
18.72 Murat Gündüz TUR 1 Mar 93 2 Bursa 22 Apr 18.62 -17
/80/
18.70 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 5 Nov 99 2 Brest 28 Apr 17.58 -16
18.69 Pavel Derkach RUS 2 Nov 93 3 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 19.47 -17
18.68 Thomas Schmitt GER 23 Jan 89 203/119 1 Hofgeismar 18 Apr 19.07 -13
18.67 Gian Piero
Ragonesi ITA 19 Apr 95 4 FloridaR Gainesville FL 31 Mar 19.00 -17
18.64 Valentin Döbler GER 21 Nov 96 3-22 Werfertage Halle 27 May 18.98 -17
18.63 Philip Milanov BEL 6 Jul 91 191/118 1 Lokeren 24 Jun 18.33 -17
18.63 Kai Schmidt GER 11 Feb 93 8 NC Nürnberg 20 Jul 17.35 -17
18.63 0.0 Jander Heil EST 20 Apr 97 Tallinn 4 Sep 18.85 -17
18.62 Nicolai Ceban MDA 4 Feb 95 190/114 1 Tempe AZ 7 Apr 20.24 -17
18.60 Angel Poveda ESP 25 Dec 93 1 Elda 23 Jun 17.94 -17
/90/
18.56 Sebastian Lukszo POL 29 Jul 94 2 Lódz 3 Jun 18.68 -17
18.50 Erik Cadée NED 15 Feb 84 201/120 1 Amsterdam 12 May 18.32 -17
18.48 Alejandro
Noguera ESP 11 Mar 93 202/115 1 Valencia 29 Jun 18.65 -14
18.47 Rafael Valléry GER 8 Oct 95 2 Memphis TN 28 Apr 17.33 -17
18.47 Szymon Mazur POL 2 Sep 98 6 NC Lublin 22 Jul 19.34 -17
18.44 Aleksandar
Novakovic BIH 27 May 95 5 Bar 1 May 17.69 -17
18.42 Aleksandr Bulanov RUS 26 Dec 89 193/120 6 NC Kazan 20 Jul 19.99 -15
18.41A Leif Arrhenius SWE 15 Jul 86 192/120 1 Provo UT 20 Oct 20.50 -13
18.40 Antonio Santana ESP 8 Sep 95 1 Palencia 27 Jun 18.39 -17
18.39 Andy Dittmar GER 5 Jul 74 196/120 Erfurt 20 Jun 20.55 -06
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/34/
17.67 Seán Breathnach IRL 13 Feb 79 1A Nuneaton 2 Jun 18.22 -16
17.37 Gudni Valur
Gudnason ISL 11 Oct 95 198/115 1 Borgarnes 28 Jul 16.98 -17
16.94 Stefan Wieland SUI 21 Dec 98 1 Basel 2 Jun 17.19 -17
16.59 Adrián Baran SVK 14 Dec 99 1 Banská Bystrica 2 Jun 16.10 -17
16.12A Manuk Manukyan ARM 17 Dec 96 1 Artashat 27 May 15.10 -17
15.84 Georgios
Koniarakis CYP 7 Feb 99 1 NC Paralimni 17 Jun 15.54 -16
15.56 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 9 Jan 90 1 NC Tirane 30 May 18.90 -13
15.31 Lawrence Ransley MLT 2 Jun 81 1 Marsa 3 Jun 15.32 -17
13.41 Dominik
Siedlaczek AUT 10 Mar 92 1 Loughborough 9 May 13.89 -15
12.44 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 17 Mar 86 11 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 14.35 -12
Discus Throw
69.72 Daniel Ståhl SWE 27 Aug 92 200/145 1 NC Eskilstuna 26 Aug 71.29 -17
69.59 Andrius Gudžius LTU 14 Feb 91 200/130 2 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 69.21 -17

69.30 Andrius Gudžius 1 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
69.13 Andrius Gudžius 1 SELL Tartu 19 May
69.11 Daniel Ståhl 1 Karlstad 25 Jul
69.04 Andrius Gudžius 1 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
68.98 Andrius Gudžius 1 Vilnius 24 Apr
68.98 NR Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 20 Feb 92 192/115 1 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 67.24 -15
68.98 Andrius Gudžius 1 Utena 2 Jun
68.46 Andrius Gudžius 1 EC Berlin 8 Aug
68.23 Daniel Ståhl 2 EC Berlin 8 Aug
68.21 NR Lukas Weißhaidinger 1 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 15 Apr
68.17 Andrius Gudžius 2 GGala Roma 31 May
68.12 Daniel Ståhl 1 Team Ch Helsingborg 6 Jul
68.03 Daniel Ståhl 2 Chula Vista CA 12 Apr
68.00 Daniel Ståhl 1 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep
67.82 Andrius Gudžius 1 ECCC Birmingham 26 May
67.59 Christoph Harting GER 10 Apr 90 205/117 1 Schönebeck 18 May 68.37 -16
67.56 Andrius Gudžius 2 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
67.39 Daniel Ståhl 1 Bottnaryd 16 Jun
67.21 Andrius Gudžius 1 NC Palanga 27 Jul
67.07 Daniel Ståhl 1q EC Berlin 7 Aug
67.04 Daniel Ståhl 3 Bislett Oslo 7 Jun
67.02 Andrius Gudžius 1 Randvere 20 May
66.98 Martin Wierig GER 10 Jun 87 202/108 2 Schönebeck 18 May 68.33 -12
66.98 Christoph Harting 1 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul
66.95 Andrius Gudžius 3 Cont Cup Ostrava 8 Sep
66.81 Daniel Ståhl 1 ECp-w Leiria 10 Mar
66.78 Andrius Gudžius 1 Klaipeda 11 May
66.78 Andrius Gudžius 1 Bellinzona 18 Jul
66.76 Christoph Harting 2 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May
66.74 Daniel Ståhl 3 VD Bruxelles 31 Aug
66.65 Daniel Ståhl 2 Werfertage Halle 26 May
66.59 Daniel Jasinski GER 5 Aug 89 207/125 2 Turnov 29 May 67.16 -16
66.51 Philip Milanov BEL 6 Jul 91 191/118 4 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun 67.26 -16
66.51 Lois Maikel
Martínez ESP 3 Jun 81 185/90 1 Castellón 4 Jul 67.45 -05
66.33 Andrius Gudžius 2 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
66.30 Andrius Gudžius 1 Ostrava 13 Jun
66.25 Lukas
Weißhaidinger 5 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
66.22 Alin Alexandru
Firfirica ROU 3 Nov 95 196/108 1 Zenica 6 Jun 65.03 -16
66.17 Daniel Ståhl 1 Sollentuna 28 Jun
66.16 Daniel Ståhl 6 Bauhaus Stockholm 10 Jun
66.15 Andrius Gudžius 1 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
66.10 Lukas
Weißhaidinger 1 Schwechat 8 May
66.00 Daniel Ståhl M Sätra 17 Sep
65.98 David Wrobel GER 13 Feb 91 195/100 3 Schönebeck 18 May 64.66 -17
/10/
65.91 Daniel Jasinski 4 Werfertage Halle 26 May
65.90 Christoph Harting 1 Berlin 9 Jun
65.85 Christoph Harting 5 Werfertage Halle 26 May
65.84 Simon Pettersson SWE 3 Jan 94 198/105 1 Malmö 20 Jun 64.88 -17
65.78 Piotr Malachowski POL 7 Jun 83 194/135 1 NC Lublin 21 Jul 71.84 -13
65.66 Zoltán Kovágó HUN 10 Apr 79 204/127 1 Szombathely 26 Jul 69.95 -06
65.53 Gudni Valur
Gudnason ISL 11 Oct 95 198/115 1 Hafnarfjördur 9 Jul 63.50 -15
65.15 Robert Urbanek POL 29 Apr 87 200/120 1 Radom 27 May 66.93 -12
65.13 Robert Harting GER 18 Oct 84 201/126 3 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 70.66 -12

MEN 2018

64.75 Aleksey
Khudyakov RUS 31 Mar 95 1 Sochi 7 Feb 63.38 -17
64.46 Gerd Kanter EST 6 May 79 196/125 1 Skolimowska Cetniewo 8 Jul 73.38 -06
64.37 Róbert Szikszai HUN 30 Sep 94 200/118 2 Szombathely 19 May 63.20 -14
64.19 Giovanni Faloci ITA 13 Oct 85 193/108 1 Tarquinia 13 Jun 64.77 -13
/20/
64.05 Lolassonn
Djouhan FRA 18 May 91 188/118 1 Angoulême 1 Jun 65.10 -17
63.72 Martin Kupper EST 31 May 89 195/108 1 Tallinn 23 Jun 66.67 -15
63.63 Jakob
Gardenkrans SWE 15 Aug 97 3 Chula Vista CA 12 Apr 58.01 -17
63.62 Nazzareno Di
Marco ITA 30 Apr 85 195/105 2 Tarquinia 13 Jun 62.38 -17
63.62 Apostolos Parellis CYP 24 Jul 85 186/110 8 EC Berlin 8 Aug 65.69 -16
63.56 Erik Cadée NED 15 Feb 84 201/120 1 Leiden 9 Jun 67.30 -12
63.55 Hannes Kirchler ITA 22 Dec 78 191/105 3 Tarquinia 13 Jun 65.01 -07
63.55 Martin Maric CRO 19 Apr 84 196/115 1 Split 17 Jul 67.92 -14
63.50 Henning Prüfer GER 7 Mar 96 201/125 1 Potsdam 13 Jun 60.93 -17
63.45 János Huszák HUN 5 Feb 92 197/118 3 ECp-w Leiria 10 Mar 64.89 -16
/30/
63.34 Mykyta
Nesterenko UKR 15 Apr 91 210/136 6q EC Berlin 7 Aug 66.23 -16
63.30 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 29 Jan 95 193/106 1 Albufeira 5 Apr 61.36 -16
63.28 Danijel Furtula MNE 31 Jul 92 195/115 2 Split 17 Jul 64.60 -13
63.24 Martin Markovic CRO 13 Jan 96 190/110 1-22 ECp-w Leiria 10 Mar 62.43 -15
63.23 Viktor Butenko ANA 10 Mar 93 196/116 1 Lisboa 25 Feb 65.97 -13
63.17 Axel Härstedt SWE 28 Feb 87 197/130 2 Malmö 20 Jun 66.03 -16
63.17 Nicholas Percy GBR 5 Dec 94 190/105 1 Premiership Bedford 7 Jul 63.38 -16
62.76 Federico Apolloni ITA 14 Mar 87 187/90 4 Tarquinia 13 Jun 61.78 -15
62.36 Sven Martin
Skagestad NOR 13 Jan 95 201/118 1 Hornnes 28 Jul 65.20 -16
62.04 Bartlomiej Stój POL 15 May 96 180/70 1-22 NC-j Sieradz 1 Jul 64.64 -16
/40/
62.03 NU23R Kristjan Ceh
NU20R SLO 17 Feb 99 2 MedG Tarragona 29 Jun 52.22 -17
61.94 Brett Morse GBR 11 Feb 89 191/114 2 Manchester 15 Aug 66.84 -13
61.72 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 10 Sep 82 192/125 5 Bottnaryd 16 Jun 66.22 -11
61.48 Domantas Poška LTU 10 Jan 96 199/107 2 Vilnius 24 Apr 62.47 -16
61.42 Gleb Sidorchenko RUS 15 Jun 86 197/110 2 Znam Zhukovskiy 30 Jun 62.55 -13
61.29 Gregory
Thompson GBR 5 May 94 1 PennR Philadelphia PA 28 Apr 60.28 -17
61.15 Nikolay Sedyuk RUS 29 Apr 88 198/115 3 NC Kazan 21 Jul 64.72 -08
61.13 Marek Bárta CZE 8 Dec 92 194/110 1 FloridaR Gainesville FL 30 Mar 61.38 -16
60.91 Aleksandr
Dobrenshkiy RUS 11 Mar 94 4 NC Kazan 21 Jul 60.81 -16
60.83 NU23R Edujose Lima POR 2 Mar 96 2 Leiria 14 Jul 55.86 -17
/50/
60.70 Aleksandr Kirya RUS 23 Mar 92 5 NC Kazan 21 Jul 62.22 -17
60.68 Torben Brandt GER 19 May 95 7 Schönebeck 18 May 62.09 -17
60.66 Tomáš Vonavka CZE 4 Jun 90 197/109 1 Kladno 14 Jul 63.18 -16
60.61 Wojciech Praczyk POL 10 Jan 93 192/108 1 Wiechlice 14 Apr 60.87 -14
60.59 Roland Varga CRO 22 Oct 77 196/125 2 St. Pölten 31 May 67.38 -02
60.40 Clemens Prüfer GER 13 Aug 97 193/110 2-22 NC-j Heilbronn 30 Jun 62.48 -17
60.30A Leif Arrhenius SWE 15 Jul 86 192/120 1 Provo UT 22 Sep 64.46 -11
60.29 Viktar Trus BLR 5 May 96 1 NC Minsk 20 Jul 62.17 -17
60.11 Pyry Niskala FIN 6 Nov 90 191/105 1 Laihia 4 Jun 61.66 -17
60.09 Francisco Belo POR 27 Mar 91 2c2 Leiria 15 Jul 62.01 -17
/60/
60.04 Filip Mihaljevic CRO 31 Jul 94 201/113 8 Hanžekovic Zagreb 4 Sep 63.76 -17
60.00 Pawel Pasinski POL 6 Mar 93 196/115 2 Kielce 12 May 61.46 -15
59.93 Frank Casañas ESP 18 Oct 78 187/115 2 Valladolid 26 May 67.91 -08

59.92 Caspar Hattink NED 1 Jun 93 2 Eindhoven 30 Jun 58.51 -17
59.83 Giulio Anesa ITA 7 Jul 96 1-22 NC-j Agropoli 2 Jun 59.98 -17
59.80 Yeóryios Trémos GRE 21 Mar 89 197/118 2 NC Paralimni 17 Jun 63.00 -14
59.74 Frantz Kruger FIN 22 May 75 203/125 2 Laihia 4 Jun 70.32 -02
59.74 George Armstrong GBR 8 Dec 97 3 Manchester 15 Aug 56.77 -17
59.42 Mesud Pezer BIH 27 Aug 94 198/120 1 Chula Vista CA 12 Apr 57.08 -16
59.37 Maximilian Klaus GER 7 Feb 96 8 NC Nürnberg 21 Jul 61.34 -17
/70/
59.32 Jan Marcell CZE 4 Jun 85 197/111 1 Brno 20 Jun 66.00 -11
59.27 Irfan Yildirim TUR 26 Jul 88 202/100 1 Club Ch Bursa 15 Aug 64.96 -11
59.15 Damian Kaminski POL 15 Dec 93 192/91 1 Warszawa 1 Jul 61.72 -17
59.14 Aleksey Sysoyev RUS 8 Mar 85 193/88 7 NC Kazan 21 Jul 59.72 -17
59.02 János Káplár HUN 8 Feb 94 191/90 2 Szombathely 28 Jun 59.29 -16
58.99 Raphail Antoniou CYP 4 Aug 95 2 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 55.10 -16
58.81 Denzel
Comenentia NED 25 Nov 95 186/109 1 Athens GA 5 May 58.00 -17
58.80 Tadej Hribar SLO 1 Feb 87 3 Zenica 6 Jun 57.98 -17
58.67 George Evans GBR 21 Jan 98 2 Waco TX 13 May 50.43 -17
58.65 Sebastian Scheffel GER 17 Nov 93 193/114 2 Halle 27 Jan 62.61 -17
/80/
58.56 NU23R Georgios
NU20R Koniarakis CYP 7 Feb 99 1 Jesolo 10 Jun 55.67 -17
58.40 Hleb Zhuk BLR 24 Mar 98 4 Albufeira 5 Apr 53.38 -17
58.39 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 16 Jun 97 1 Salon-de- Provence 13 Jun 58.03 -17
58.37 Christian
Zimmermann GER 9 Jul 94 1 Erding 24 Jun 57.07 -16
58.33 Gian Piero
Ragonesi ITA 19 Apr 95 2 Los Angeles CA 24 Mar 59.18 -17
58.30 Rafael Valléry GER 8 Oct 95 2 Memphis TN 28 Apr 53.86 -16
58.28 Kai Schmidt GER 11 Feb 93 1 Abilene TX 13 May 61.74 -17
58.23 Benedikt Stienen GER 12 Jan 92 196/110 1 Bottrop 8 Jul 60.84 -17
58.18 Sergiu Ursu ROU 26 Apr 80 202/127 2 Pitesti 30 Jun 64.74 -10
58.15 Ruslan Valitov UKR 24 Feb 97 192/96 1-22 Kamianets Podilskyi 26 Apr 57.01 -16
/90/
58.15 Dennis Valliulin ISR 29 Jul 89 1 Neurim 11 Jun 54.78 -17
57.99 Fredrik
Amundgård NOR 12 Jan 89 210/140 5 Oslo 5 Jul 63.72 -10
57.82 Merten Howe GER 7 Jan 97 4-22 Werfertage Halle 27 May 59.07 -17
57.75 Oskari Perälampi FIN 24 Jul 96 196/95 1 Espoo 18 May 56.92 -17
57.74 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 7 Sep 99 2 Tallinn 25 Aug
57.71 Artyom Podolskiy RUS 21 Jul 93 2 Moskva 10 May 59.63 -17
57.67 Vadim Rybkin RUS 9 Jan 97 1-22 Adler 14 May 56.32 -17
57.66 Zane Duquemin GBR 23 Sep 91 185/110 9q CWG Gold Coast 12 Apr 63.46 -12
57.64 Andreas Høyby
Ellegaard DEN 3 Apr 93 2 Malmö 5 May 56.87 -17
57.63 Nicolai Ceban MDA 4 Feb 95 190/114 3 Tempe AZ 7 Apr 60.01 -17
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/32/
57.23 Colin Quirke IRL 17 Jun 90 193/114 1 Atascadero CA 1 Aug 59.08 -16
56.67 Michal Holica SVK 3 Jun 92 2 NC Trnava 8 Jul 54.94 -14
55.48 Oskars Vaisjuns LAT 21 Aug 83 1 Napoli 5 May 61.10 -12
54.10 Manuk Manukyan ARM 17 Dec 96 5 Small States Schaan 9 Jun 49.27 -17
53.45 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 4 Jan 89 1 NC Sofia 7 Jul 58.90 -11
52.30 Temuri Abulashvili GEO 9 Jun 98 1 Tbilisi 20 May 48.18 -17
50.63 Bob Bertemes LUX 24 May 93 187/118 Dudelange 16 Sep 45.78 -17
50.18 Darko Radakovic SRB 6 Jul 95 190/100 8 MSR Torrance CA 20 Apr 52.19 -15

MEN 2018

50.06 = NR Luke Farrugia
NU23R MLT 23 Nov 96 1 Marsa 5 May 48.51 -16
48.95 Stefan Grob SUI 7 Jul 84 1 Langenthal 2 Jun 50.49 -16
43.12 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 31 Jul 93 16 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 40.52 -17
41.85 Admir Dizdari ALB 78 1 NC Tirane 30 May
Hammer Throw
81.85 Wojciech Nowicki POL 22 Feb 89 196/112 1 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 80.47 -17
81.45 Wojciech Nowicki 1 Gliwice 10 Jun
81.14 Pawel Fajdek POL 4 Jun 89 186/118 2 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul 83.93 -15
80.70 Pawel Fajdek 1 Werfertage Halle 26 May
80.63 Wojciech Nowicki 1 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
80.57 Pawel Fajdek 1 Skolimowska Cetniewo 8 Jul
80.26 NR Nick Miller GBR 1 May 93 188/112 1 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 77.55 -15
80.26 Wojciech Nowicki 1 NC Lublin 20 Jul
80.14 Pawel Fajdek 2 NC Lublin 20 Jul
80.13 Wojciech Nowicki 2 Skolimowska Cetniewo 8 Jul
80.12 Wojciech Nowicki 1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
80.04 Pawel Fajdek 2 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun
79.79 Pawel Fajdek 2 Gliwice 10 Jun
79.71 Pawel Fajdek 1 Kielce 12 May
79.57 Pawel Fajdek 1 Forbach 27 May
79.57 Bence Halász HUN 4 Aug 97 188/86 1 Budapest 2 Jun 78.85 -17
79.44 Pawel Fajdek 1 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
79.43 Pawel Fajdek 1 Coral Gables FL 7 Apr
79.41 Wojciech Nowicki 1 PNG Turku 5 Jun
78.86 Pawel Fajdek 2 PNG Turku 5 Jun
78.80 Wojciech Nowicki 2 Forbach 27 May
78.69 Pawel Fajdek 2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
78.66 Bence Halász 2 Werfertage Halle 26 May
78.59 Esref Apak TUR 3 Jan 82 186/105 1 Mersin 20 May 81.45 -05
78.57 Bence Halász 3 Gyulai Székesfehérvár 2 Jul
78.51 Pawel Fajdek 1 Seiko Osaka 20 May
78.39 Esref Apak 1 Bursa 21 Apr
78.29 Nick Miller 1 Stanford CA 30 Mar
78.22 Bence Halász 1 NC Székesfehérvár 23 Jun
78.13 Siarhei
Kalamoyets BLR 11 Aug 89 191/110 1 Shayunov Minsk 14 Apr 77.52 -17
78.05 Bence Halász 1 Veszprém 21 Jul
78.04 Hleb Dudarau BLR 17 Oct 96 1 Lawrence KS 20 Apr 74.20 -17
78.01 Esref Apak 1 NC Bursa 7 Jul
77.94 Wojciech Nowicki 1 World Cup London 15 Jul
77.86 Pawel Fajdek 1q EC Berlin 6 Aug
77.73 Esref Apak 1 Mersin 17 Feb
77.41 Wojciech Nowicki 2 Skolimowska Chorzów 22 Aug
77.39 Esref Apak 1 Izmir 10 Feb
77.37 Pavel Bareisha BLR 16 Feb 91 193/105 1 v3Nat Minsk 22 Jun 78.60 -16
77.36 Bence Halász 3 EC Berlin 7 Aug
77.30 Pawel Fajdek 1 ECp-w Leiria 10 Mar
77.29 Yevgeniy
Korotovskiy RUS 1 Jun 92 184/102 1 Sochi 24 Feb 74.46 -16
77.24 Bence Halász 2 Seiko Osaka 20 May
77.07 Bence Halász 1 NC-j Miskolc 10 Jun
77.05 Nick Miller 3 Werfertage Halle 26 May
77.02 Denis Lukyanov RUS 14 Jul 89 190/115 1 Bogatyr Adler 14 Feb 79.61 -13
/10/
77.02 Pavel Bareisha 4 EC Berlin 7 Aug
77.00 Marcel Lomnický SVK 6 Jul 87 177/106 4 Kusoc Chorzów 8 Jun 79.16 -14
76.98 Quentin Bigot FRA 1 Dec 92 179/95 1 Metz 28 Jun 78.58 -14
76.86 NR Eivind Henriksen NOR 14 Sep 90 191/116 5 EC Berlin 7 Aug 75.57 -12

76.84 Özkan Baltaci TUR 13 Feb 94 187/111 2 Mersin 20 May 76.61 -17
76.81 Serghei Marghiev MDA 6 Nov 92 194/96 1 NC Chișinău 26 May 78.72 -15
76.53 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 3 Dec 94 183/103 2 Nikíti 20 Jun 77.72 -17
76.41 NR Denzel Comenentia NED 25 Nov 95 186/109 1 NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 71.75 -17
76.13 Sergey Litvinov RUS 27 Jan 86 185/110 1 Adler 14 May 80.98 -12
76.10 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 15 Jul 90 193/134 1 NC Getafe 21 Jul 76.71 -13
75.79 Ivan Tikhon BLR 24 Jul 76 186/110 6 EC Berlin 7 Aug 84.51 -08
/20/
75.61 Aleksey Sokirskiy ANA 16 Mar 85 185/108 2 Bogatyr Adler 14 Feb 78.91 -12
75.54 Nejc Pleško SLO 9 Oct 92 186/97 1 Zagreb 30 Jun 74.30 -17
75.50 Hlib Piskunov UKR 25 Nov 98 182/96 1 Kyiv Ch Kyiv 4 Jul 73.52 -17
75.47 Henri Liipola FIN 24 Apr 94 190/120 1 Kaustinen 30 Jun 75.31 -17
75.11 Chris Bennett GBR 17 Dec 89 188/115 1 Brisbane 22 Mar 76.45 -16
74.88 Zakhar
Makhrosenka BLR 10 Oct 91 182/105 2 Brest 8 Jun 76.10 -16
74.74 Aleh Dubitski BLR 19 Oct 90 184/100 1 NC Minsk 21 Jul 76.67 -15
74.71 Marco Lingua ITA 4 Jun 78 179/112 4 Nikíti 20 Jun 79.97 -08
74.55 Simone Falloni ITA 26 Sep 91 190/108 1 Lucca 28 Apr 75.73 -17
74.51 Andrey Romanov RUS 19 Sep 94 180/90 3 Rus Cup Smolensk 29 May 74.60 -16
/30/
74.46 Yury Shayunou BLR 22 Oct 87 189/120 2 Brest 27 Apr 80.72 -09
74.43 Volodymyr
Myslyvchuk UKR 25 Apr 96 191/94 1-22 Nova Kakhovka 31 Mar 71.45 -17
74.42 Serhiy Reheda UKR 6 Feb 94 190/100 1 Nova Kakhovka 31 Mar 76.92 -17
74.33A Pedro José Martín ESP 12 Aug 92 188/100 2 Soria 16 Jun 70.48 -14
74.19 Anders Eriksson SWE 22 Mar 94 190/100 2 Knoxville TN 11 May 71.76 -17
74.01 Bence Pásztor HUN 5 Feb 95 186/95 1 Székesfehérvár 7 Jun 75.74 -15
73.90 Nikolay Bashan RUS 18 Nov 92 182/95 4 Adler 14 May 75.00 -17
73.80 Joe Ellis GBR 10 Apr 96 1 Ashland OH 5 Jun 70.98 -17
73.46 David Söderberg FIN 11 Aug 79 185/100 1 Helsinki 29 Jul 78.83 -03
73.26 António Vital e
Silva POR 23 Jan 88 3 ECCC Birmingham 27 May 71.48 -17
/40/
73.24 Jake Norris GBR 30 Jun 99 3 NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 68.86 -17
73.12 Mark Dry GBR 11 Oct 87 184/110 3 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 76.93 -15
73.02 Alberto González ESP 1 Jun 98 1 NC-w Montijo 3 Mar 67.08 -17
72.91 Ákos Hudi HUN 10 Aug 91 185/95 1 Szombathely 28 Jun 76.93 -13
72.86 Matija Greguric CRO 17 Sep 96 187/90 1 Split 5 Mar 72.35 -17
72.81 Thomas Mardal NOR 16 Apr 97 1-22 Nordic Ch Gävle 11 Aug 68.34 -17
72.65 Ilya Terentyev RUS 25 Jan 95 184/100 5 Adler 14 May 71.88 -17
72.31 Taylor Campbell GBR 30 Jun 96 191/95 2 Loughborough 20 May 73.40 -17
72.29 Igor Yevseyev RUS 27 Mar 96 1-22 Sochi 24 Feb 68.80 -16
72.16 Nikólaos
Gavriilídis GRE 15 Mar 95 191/107 1 Kavála 18 Jul 72.02 -16
/50/
72.11 Tuomas Seppänen FIN 16 May 86 180/107 1-30 Kurikka 15 Sep 76.20 -16
72.09 Aaron Kangas FIN 3 Jul 97 180/90 2 Somero 25 May 70.30 -17
71.69 Dániel Rába HUN 24 Apr 98 3 Szombathely 19 May 68.57 -16
71.67 Johannes Bichler GER 3 Jul 90 186/95 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 71.70 -17
71.62 Osian Jones GBR 23 Jun 93 2 Classic Brisbane 28 Mar 70.00 -17
71.60 Hilmar Örn
Jónsson ISL 6 May 96 181/100 1 Coral Gables FL 10 May 72.38 -17
71.34 Oscar Vestlund SWE 27 Apr 93 189/110 1 Arvika 29 Jul
71.33 Giacomo
Proserpio ITA 22 Apr 97 1 Saronno 8 Jul 67.99 -17
71.22 Aliaksandr
Shymanovich BLR 9 Feb 98 1 Brest 25 May 73.10 -15
70.88 Tristan
Schwandke GER 23 May 92 184/93 2 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 70.42 -17
/60/

MEN 2018

70.86 Raman Zholudzeu BLR 8 Jan 96 2 Minsk 11 Jul 70.68 -17
70.73 Arkadiusz
Rogowski POL 30 Mar 93 182/90 1 Warszawa 3 Jun 73.10 -15
70.72 Konstadínos
Kostoglídis GRE 10 Aug 90 181/101 1 Thessaloníki 9 Jun 75.10 -16
70.64 Kevin Arreaga ESP 23 Oct 95 183/105 3 Charlottesville VA 21 Apr 69.28 -16
70.47 Craig Murch GBR 27 Jun 93 4 Loughborough 25 Jul 69.79 -16
70.24 Dempsey
McGuigan IRL 30 Aug 93 178/86 6 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 70.55 -17
70.24 Tommi Remes FIN 20 Jan 94 183/98 2 Forssa 12 Jul 72.55 -16
70.20 Miroslav Pavlícek CZE 31 Mar 87 1 Pardubice 26 Jun 69.72 -17
70.15 Lukáš Melich CZE 16 Sep 80 186/110 1 Kolín 5 May 80.28 -13
70.13 Yann Chaussinand FRA 11 May 98 1 Castres 25 Jul 64.79 -17
/70/
70.12 Roope Auvinen FIN 17 Feb 98 191/84 2 Somero 22 Jun 64.82 -17
70.06 Serhiy
Perevoznikov UKR 7 Apr 95 184/115 1 Mukachevo 10 Nov 68.81 -17
70.02 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR 22 Jan 01 182/103 2-22 NC-w Mukachevo 16 Feb 71.42 -17
69.94 Igors Sokolovs LAT 17 Aug 74 187/110 Kekava 12 May
69.73 Iván Menglebéi GRE 25 Jan 95 184/97 2 Trípoli 5 May 69.49 -16
69.58 Petro Vivcharuk UKR 9 Jul 94 195/97 2 Uman 26 May 67.06 -17
69.58 Ivan Aksyonov RUS 16 Aug 95 1 Sankt Peterburg 2 Jun 72.62 -17
69.52 Gleb Volik RUS 17 Dec 96 2-22 Sochi 24 Feb 69.62 -17
69.52 Andreas Sahner GER 27 Jan 85 175/100 2 Erding 23 Jun 71.67 -10
69.46 Alexandros
Poursanidis CYP 23 Jan 93 188/110 1 Athens GA 5 May 71.88 -17
/80/
69.39 Mattias Lindberg SWE 2 Jan 90 2 Bottnaryd 17 Jun 69.92 -17
69.03 Mikalai Bryl BLR 30 Nov 97 2 Brest 25 May 65.07 -17
69.00 Yauheni Ivanou BLR 11 Jun 92 5 NC-w Minsk 11 Feb 71.18 -17
68.95 Callum Brown GBR 20 Jul 94 1 Norwich 12 May
68.90 Balázs Varga HUN 30 Jan 98 2 Szombathely 28 Jun 64.38 -17
68.90 Alexej Mikhailov GER 12 Apr 96 185/105 3 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 72.59 -17
68.81 NU20R Ragnar Carlsson SWE 16 Nov 00 5 FINvSWE Tampere 31 Aug 66.60 -17
68.80 Viorel Cristian
Ravar ESP 3 Oct 95 2q West Sacramento CA 24 May 67.46 -17
68.77 Danyil Danilov ANA 5 Jan 98 1-22 Smolensk 6 Jun 66.58 -16
68.76 Hrístos
Frantzeskákis GRE 26 Apr 00 1-22 NC-j Lárisa 28 Jul
/90/
68.75 Andriy Martynyuk UKR 25 Sep 90 184/110 3 Uman 26 May 77.70 -12
68.70 Yeóryios Korakídis GRE 16 Nov 98 185/94 2-22 NC-j Lárisa 28 Jul 63.92 -17
68.69 Dário Manso POR 1 Jul 82 183/117 2 Lovelhe 4 Jul 74.98 -07
68.68 Marco Bortolato ITA 11 Feb 94 189/107 Gorizia 27 Jan 72.17 -16
68.62 Igor Vinichenko RUS 11 Apr 84 196/119 2 Smolensk 6 Jun 80.00 -07
68.50 Markus Kokkonen FIN 17 May 95 184/100 1 Joensuu 8 Sep 69.83 -16
68.47 Pyotr Nekiporets RUS 6 May 97 3-22 Sochi 24 Feb 70.10 -17
68.33 Igor Buryi RUS 8 Apr 93 192/102 8 Bogatyr Adler 14 Feb 70.66 -17
68.23 Jac Palmer GBR 13 Mar 96 1-22 Almada 2 Jun 65.88 -17
68.16 Paul Hützen GER 7 Mar 91 189/110 5 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 70.56 -16
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/26/
67.32 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 31 Oct 90 1 Tbilisi 20 May 63.88 -17
67.08 Stevan Veselinovic SRB 3 Sep 94 183/110 2 Charlottesville VA 28 Apr 68.22 -17
65.31 Tomas
Vasiliauskas LTU 28 Nov 97 Marijampole 12 Jun 66.09 -17

64.80 Mihaita Andrei
Micu ROU 27 Sep 99 1 NC Pitesti 27 Jul
64.74 Remi Malengreaux BEL 95 Sint-Niklaas 10 May
64.05 Marco Cozzoli AUT 14 Sep 95 1 Schwechat 24 Apr 62.90 -17
63.68 Martin Bingisser SUI 16 Aug 83 187/102 1 Sarnen 18 Aug 67.90 -11
63.64 Toomas Tankler EST 22 Feb 98 1-22 Rakvere 26 May 62.03 -17
63.03 Boris Yordanov BUL 17 Sep 89 1 NC-w Balchik 24 Feb 63.10 -17
61.25 Hasan Alsofi DEN 97 1 Aarhus 5 Jun 53.53 -17
59.10 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 14 Sep 84 7 Novopolotsk 23 Nov
57.39 Samir Vilic BIH 4 Jan 78 1 NC Zenica 18 Jun 61.87 -04
51.65 = NR Mario Mifsud MLT 15 May 83 1 NC Marsa 17 Jun 49.26 -16
45.65 Steve Tonizzo LUX 23 Jan 71 5 ECCC-B Tampere 26 May 54.12 -06
Javelin Throw
92.70 Johannes Vetter GER 26 Mar 93 188/105 1 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 94.44 -17
92.06 Andreas Hofmann GER 16 Dec 91 195/108 1 Offenburg 2 Jun 91.07 -17
91.78 Thomas Röhler GER 30 Sep 91 195/86 1 Diamond Doha 4 May 93.90 -17
91.56 Johannes Vetter 2 Diamond Doha 4 May
91.44 Andreas Hofmann 1 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May
91.44 Andreas Hofmann 1 WK Zürich 30 Aug
91.22A Johannes Vetter 1 Potchefstroom 27 Feb
90.75 Thomas Röhler 1 Dessau 8 Jun
90.08 Andreas Hofmann 3 Diamond Doha 4 May
89.88 Thomas Röhler 1 Pre Eugene OR 25 May
89.82 Andreas Hofmann 1 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug
89.75 NR Magnus Kirt EST 10 Apr 90 192/89 1 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul 86.65 -15
89.55 Andreas Hofmann 1 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul
89.47 Thomas Röhler 1 EC Berlin 9 Aug
89.34 Johannes Vetter 2 Pre Eugene OR 25 May
89.02 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 10 Oct 90 190/93 1 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 89.73 -17
88.94 Jakub Vadlejch 1 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun
88.76 Jakub Vadlejch 2 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May
88.73 NR Magnus Kirt 1 PNG Turku 5 Jun
88.58 Andreas Hofmann 2 Mohammed VI Rabat 13 Jul
88.48 Andreas Hofmann 1 Jena 30 Jun
88.45 NR Magnus Kirt 1 Tartu 3 Jun
88.43 Magnus Kirt 1 Kohila 7 Sep
88.36 Jakub Vadlejch 1 Ostrava 13 Jun
88.28 Magnus Kirt 1 NC Tallinn 28 Jul
88.09 Thomas Röhler 2 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul
88.02 Oliver Helander FIN 1 Jan 97 195/82 1 SFI Pietarsaari 7 Jul 80.25 -17
87.83 Johannes Vetter 3 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul
87.60 Andreas Hofmann 2 EC Berlin 9 Aug
87.57 Magnus Kirt 2 WK Zürich 30 Aug
87.51 Thomas Röhler 2 PNG Turku 5 Jun
87.39 Johannes Vetter 1q EC Berlin 8 Aug
87.28 Thomas Röhler 2 Ostrava 13 Jun
87.22 Andreas Hofmann 2 Dessau 8 Jun
87.07 Thomas Röhler 1 Cont Cup Ostrava 9 Sep
86.96 Johannes Vetter 1 Schönebeck 18 May
86.70 Magnus Kirt 1 Ogre 15 Jun
86.67 Jakub Vadlejch 5 Diamond Doha 4 May
86.63 Julian Weber GER 29 Aug 94 190/94 2 Müller Birmingham 18 Aug 88.29 -16
86.50 Thomas Röhler 1 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
86.45 Andreas Hofmann 3 Pre Eugene OR 25 May
86.37 NR NU23R Alexandru Novac ROU 24 Mar 97 1 Nembro 5 Jul 82.90 -17
86.27 Johannes Vetter 2 Offenburg 2 Jun
86.16 Andreas Hofmann 1 Bad Köstritz 24 Aug
85.98 Andreas Hofmann 3 PNG Turku 5 Jun

MEN 2018

85.96 Magnus Kirt 3 EC Berlin 9 Aug
85.88 Thomas Röhler 2 Schönebeck 18 May
85.76 Thomas Röhler 3 WK Zürich 30 Aug
85.54 Julian Weber 2 ISTAF Berlin 2 Sep
85.46 Paraskevás
Batzávalis GRE 25 Nov 94 185/100 1 Trípoli 5 May 85.95 -16
85.38 Dmitriy Tarabin RUS 29 Oct 91 176/85 1 Zhukovskiy 13 Jun 88.84 -13
/10/
85.32 Marcin Krukowski POL 14 Jun 92 182/92 5 WK Zürich 30 Aug 88.09 -17
85.17 Bernhard Seifert GER 15 Feb 93 190/88 3 Offenburg 2 Jun 84.62 -17
84.80 Rolands
Štrobinders LAT 14 Apr 92 193/90 1 Ventspils 2 Jun 85.07 -17
84.43 NR Andrian Mardare MDA 20 Jun 95 194/92 2 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 83.93 -17
83.89 Gatis Cakšs LAT 13 Jun 95 185/83 1 Riga 29 May 80.06 -15
83.85 Petr Frydrych CZE 13 Jan 88 198/99 1 NC Kladno 29 Jul 88.32 -17
83.85 Cyprian Mrzyglód POL 2 Feb 98 185/73 4q EC Berlin 8 Aug 80.52 -17
82.67 Edis Matusevicius LTU 30 Jun 96 184/79 3 Ogre 15 Jun 84.78 -17
82.64 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 19 Dec 82 195/92 2 Vantaa 26 May 91.53 -05
82.59 Antti Ruuskanen FIN 21 Feb 84 190/85 2 Motonet Joensuu 4 Jul 88.98 -15
/20/
82.36 Tanel Laanmäe EST 29 Sep 89 183/94 1 Kladno 14 Jul 85.04 -16
82.30 Vítezslav Veselý CZE 27 Feb 83 186/94 2 Radom 27 May 88.34 -12
82.05 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 24 Nov 92 187/90 4 Pfingst Rehlingen 20 May 85.01 -17
81.44 Jaroslav Jílek CZE 22 Oct 89 183/85 3 Odlozil Praha 4 Jun 83.19 -16
81.06 Bartosz Osewski POL 20 Mar 91 194/104 2 Warszawa 14 Jul 83.89 -12
80.91 Sindri Hrafn
Gudmundsson ISL 21 Nov 95 4 Jena 30 Jun 77.28 -14
80.64 NR Odel Jainaga
NU23R ESP 14 Oct 97 1 Castellón 17 Feb 77.66 -17
80.64 Dawid Kosciów POL 1 Jan 90 193/80 3 NC Lublin 20 Jul 78.80 -17
80.55 Yuriy Kushniruk UKR 6 Dec 94 180/92 1 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 78.40 -17
80.44 Vedran Samac SRB 22 Jan 90 183/90 1 NC-j Sremska Mitrovica 17 Jun 80.90 -15
/30/
80.33 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 19 Jan 96 194/99 2 Knoxville TN 11 May 88.01 -17
80.26 Norbert Rivasz-
Tóth HUN 6 May 96 182/86 2-22 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 83.08 -17
80.24 Roberto Bertolini ITA 9 Oct 85 187/100 1 Trieste 14 Jul 81.68 -17
80.21 Nicolás Quijera ESP 24 Jun 96 188/85 2 NCAA Eugene OR 6 Jun 76.77 -17
79.92 Mart Ten Berge NED 27 Apr 91 186/86 3 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 78.46 -17
79.89 Jiannis Smalios SWE 17 Feb 87 192/90 1 Bålsta 12 May 81.89 -16
79.56 Skirmantas
Šimoliunas LTU 13 Mar 94 5 Ogre 15 Jun 77.10 -17
79.42 Lukasz Grzeszczuk POL 3 Mar 90 189/95 5 Riga 29 May 84.77 -14
79.41 Timothy Herman BEL 19 Oct 90 179/75 1 Sint-Niklaas 20 Oct 78.98 -12
79.15 Emin Öncel TUR 1 May 97 186/100 1 Mersin 6 May 80.20 -17
/40/
79.15 Vladislav
Panasenkov RUS 22 May 96 1-22 Smolensk 7 Jun 79.93 -17
78.86 Toni Keränen FIN 16 Jun 98 185/85 2 NC Jyväskylä 22 Jul 72.43 -17
78.53 George Catalin
Zaharia ROU 3 Aug 95 1 Poiana Brasov 9 Jun 77.79 -16
78.45 Toni Kuusela FIN 21 Jan 94 183/82 4 Lappeenranta 23 Aug 75.63 -13
78.44 Piotr Lebioda POL 28 May 92 187/85 3 Szelest Warszawa 19 May 78.56 -16
78.44 Jami Kinnunen FIN 31 Mar 95 185/90 2 Motonet Espoo 13 Jun 78.12 -16
78.38 Lassi Etelätalo FIN 30 Apr 88 193/90 3 Vantaa 26 May 84.98 -14
78.30 Rafal Gierek POL 24 Feb 96 3 Kladno 14 Jul 72.49 -17
78.25 Patrik Ženúch SVK 30 Dec 90 184/86 3 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 84.83 -14
78.20 Valery Izotau BLR 12 Apr 97 3 v3Nat Minsk 22 Jun 76.50 -17
/50/
78.19 Hubert Chmielak POL 19 Jun 89 188/88 1 Bialogard 2 Jun 82.58 -14

78.10 Patriks Gailums LAT 10 May 98 192/85 14q EC Berlin 8 Aug 81.91 -17
78.04 Lars Timmerman NED 19 Apr 91 180/84 1 Amsterdam 12 May 79.59 -10
77.94 Ansis Bruns LAT 15 Jan 89 182/93 3 Ventspils 2 Jun 82.00 -17
77.88 Janis Svens Griva LAT 23 Apr 93 Jelgava 17 Jun
77.84 Mauro Fraresso ITA 13 Jan 93 1 Rieti 25 Feb 78.28 -17
77.33 Dmytro Sheremet UKR 19 Nov 92 181/78 2 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 77.16 -16
77.27 Valeriy Iordan RUS 14 Feb 92 192/95 2 Rus Cup Smolensk 30 May 83.56 -13
77.13 Kim Amb SWE 31 Jul 90 180/85 1 NC Eskilstuna 25 Aug 84.61 -13
76.94 Teo Takala FIN 6 Jun 94 187/85 3 NC Jyväskylä 22 Jul 75.15 -17
/60/
76.91 Matviy Krutiyenko UKR 25 Nov 96 189/88 3 NC Lutsk 19 Jul 77.08 -17
76.48 Nils Fischer GER 18 Oct 97 1 San Angelo TX 5 May 75.05 -17
76.34 Erki Leppik EST 18 Mar 88 1 Kalam Viljandi 14 Jul 80.98 -13
76.25 Roman Klem GER 17 Aug 96 5 NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 74.32 -17
76.19 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 13 Nov 97 1cB Jena 29 Jun 70.15 -17
76.05 Ümmet
Degirmenci TUR 23 Jul 98 2 Mersin 13 May 68.78 -17
75.99 Andrey Doroshev RUS 17 Mar 95 2 NC Kazan 20 Jul 72.94 -17
75.92 Joni Karvinen FIN 7 Feb 94 197/98 1 Outokumpu 19 Aug 80.04 -16
75.92 Jaakko Hauta-aho FIN 10 Jan 97 196/98 1 Kuortane 6 Sep 68.39 -17
75.90 Teemu Narvi FIN 2 Jul 00 190/92 2 Kuortane 6 Sep 65.51 -17
/70/
75.89 NU23R Stephen Rice IRL 11 Jan 96 2 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 65.48 -17
75.78 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR 7 Jun 98 1 NC Minsk 21 Jul 76.91 -17
75.76 Maximilian Slezak SVK 2 Jul 96 5 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 72.34 -17
75.72 Isak Oskarsson SWE 2 Mar 96 1-22 NC-j Huddinge 3 Aug 73.30 -16
75.52 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 16 Nov 91 183/84 1 Stanford CA 30 Mar 81.63 -16
75.49 Krystian
Bondarenko POL 22 Oct 91 187/86 6 NC Lublin 20 Jul 78.06 -15
75.41 Daan Meijer NED 17 Feb 83 2 NC Utrecht 24 Jun 78.24 -16
75.41 Manu Quijera ESP 13 Jan 98 2 NC Getafe 21 Jul 73.57 -17
75.36 Branko Paukovic SRB 28 May 91 199/96 2 Sremska Mitrovica 7 Apr 77.42 -15
75.35 Mateusz
Kwasniewski POL 16 Jul 95 7 NC Lublin 20 Jul 76.64 -16
/80/
75.27 Ismet Pekbak TUR 10 Jun 99 1 Eskisehir 27 May 75.27 -17
75.27 James Whiteaker GBR 8 Oct 98 1 Eton 18 Aug 77.03 -17
75.14 Jonas Bonewit GER 30 Jul 95 191/85 2 Offenburg 3 Feb 78.13 -17
75.08 Ivan Filippov RUS 28 Aug 96 2-22 Smolensk 7 Jun 71.67 -16
75.04 Matija Kranjc SLO 12 Jun 84 181/81 1 Trieste 21 Jul 81.13 -16
74.76 Mark Slavov BUL 17 Mar 94 2 Meeting voor Mo Kessel-Lo 4 Aug 72.43 -17
74.47 Simon Litzell SWE 11 Feb 97 189/90 3 NC Eskilstuna 25 Aug 78.73 -15
74.40 Jani Kiiskilä FIN 28 Dec 89 180/91 6 NC Jyväskylä 22 Jul 78.41 -16
74.39 Aliaksandr
Kazlouski BLR 6 Feb 95 3 Brest 7 Jun 73.39 -15
74.32 Nikolay Orlov ANA 7 Jan 99 1-19 Sochi 6 Feb 73.02 -16
/90/
74.28 Taneli Juutinen FIN 25 Oct 94 196/92 6 Motonet Joensuu 4 Jul 73.09 -16
74.25 Boris Bezdolniy RUS 1 Apr 97 1-22 NC-j Chelyabinsk 7 Jul 73.92 -17
74.18 Mykola Kalyush UKR 12 Aug 87 183/87 1cB ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 75.34 -10
74.17 Antonio Fent ITA 31 Mar 88 189/86 2 NC Pescara 8 Sep 77.94 -16
74.14 Ilya Shapovalov RUS 16 Jan 94 185/86 2 Sochi 6 Feb 75.96 -17
74.11 Joe Harris GBR 23 May 97 2cB ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 75.71 -17
74.07 Fatih Avan TUR 1 Jan 89 183/90 2 Mersin 6 May 85.60 -12
73.93 Joe Dunderdale GBR 4 Sep 92 1 Loughborough 20 May 76.13 -14
73.93 Kristaps
Jaunpujens LAT 6 Jun 99 1qA-19 WJ Tampere 13 Jul 71.10 -17
73.92 Viktor Goncharov RUS 9 May 91 3 Krasnodar 25 Feb 80.34 -11

MEN 2018

/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/28/
73.86 Jeremy Nicollin FRA 8 Apr 91 193/92 2 NC Albi 7 Jul 77.15 -16
73.61 Leandro Ramos POR 21 Sep 00 1-19 Vagos 24 Feb 63.65 -17
71.94 Bruno Schürch SUI 30 Jan 96 1 Thun 20 Jun 71.97 -16
70.94 Bartul Bašic CRO 24 Aug 95 1 Lafayette LA 16 Mar 72.72 -17
70.62 Rostomi
Tchintcharauli GEO 8 Feb 82 1 Tbilisi 20 May 73.70 -15
68.90 Sondre Alexander Høyland NOR 20 May 98 1 Notodden 27 Oct 75.26 -17
68.68 Tom Reuter LUX 6 Jan 90 5 Morton Dublin 19 Jul 71.89 -17
67.18 Adam Wiener AUT 00 1 NC Klagenfurt 22 Jul 61.25 -17
66.59 Mikkel Bach
Garbrecht DEN 14 Dec 96 Ballerup 12 May 65.68 -17
63.82 Alan Ferber ISR 25 Dec 95 1 Tel Aviv 5 May 72.10 -15
63.14 Dragan Pešic MNE 30 Dec 93 D NCAA-II Charlotte NC 25 May 57.13 -17
62.22 Spyros Savva CYP 24 Jan 00 6-19 BalkanC Istanbul 22 Jun 64.53 -17
60.37 Bradley Mifsud MLT 23 Jan 96 6cB-22 ECp-w Leiria 11 Mar 63.96 -15
51.37 Ingri Nelaj ALB 98 8 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul
45.94 Kiril Stojanovski MKD 24 May 96 9 BalkanC Stara Zagora 20 Jul 50.87 -17
Decathlon
9126 WR Kevin Mayer FRA 10 Feb 92 186/77 1 Décastar
10.55/0.3 7.80/1.2 16.00 2.05 48.42 13.75/-1.1 50.54 5.45 71.90 4:36.11 Talence 16 Sep 8834 -16
8514 Maicel Uibo EST 27 Dec 92 188/86 2 Hypo
11.04/-0.6 7.57/2.0 14.78 2.12 50.32 14.66/-2.4 46.58 5.30 61.75 4:27.54 Götzis 27 May 8356 -15
8481 Arthur Abele GER 30 Jul 86 184/80 1
10.85/1.0 7.28/-0.1 15.93 1.89 48.40 14.01/0.9 44.77 4.90 67.61 4:22.22 Ratingen 17 Jun 8605 -16
8431 Arthur Abele 1 EC
10.86/0.3 7.42/0.1 15.64 1.93 48.01 13.94/0.3 45.42 4.60 68.10 4:30.84 Berlin 8 Aug
8407 Maicel Uibo 1
11.12/1.0 7.42/-0.2 14.71 2.13 50.29 14.97/0.3 47.83 5.17 64.42 4:34.63 Athens GA 7 Apr
8342 Pieter Braun NED 21 Jan 93 182/80 3 Hypo
11.12/0.4 7.62/0.5 15.28 2.00 49.25 14.40/0.2 45.52 4.90 58.77 4:24.29 Götzis 27 May 8334 -17
8336 Tim Duckworth GBR 18 Jun 96 185/80 1 NCAA
10.57/0.5 8.01/0.8 13.15 2.13 48.78 14.37/-0.7 42.76 5.11 57.27 5:01.27 Eugene OR 7 Jun 7973 -17
8329 Kai Kazmirek GER 28 Jan 91 189/91 4 Hypo
10.99/0.5 7.56/1.4 14.03 2.06 47.27 14.42/0.2 43.76 4.70 61.53 4:30.75 Götzis 27 May 8580 -16
8321 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 11 Jan 91 191/82 2 EC
11.12/-0.2 7.55/1.7 13.43 2.02 48.95 14.44/0.1 45.53 5.30 59.13 4:31.38 Berlin 8 Aug 8601 -17
8310 Arthur Abele 2 Décastar
10.84/0.3 7.19/1.1 15.20 1.93 48.48 13.86/-1.1 44.67 4.75 65.35 4:33.78 Talence 16 Sep
8304 Mathias Brugger GER 6 Aug 92 192/93 5 Hypo
10.98/0.4 7.32w/2.3 15.11 2.00 48.02 14.24/0.0 46.04 5.00 51.72 4:23.93 Götzis 27 May 8294 -17
8290 Vitali Zhuk BLR 10 Sep 96 3 EC
11.12/-0.2 7.05/1.5 15.65 1.99 48.41 14.66/0.1 45.46 4.90 66.19 4:30.81 Berlin 8 Aug 7921 -17
8229 Tim Nowak GER 13 Aug 95 183/78 3 Décastar
11.19/-0.3 7.56w/2.3 14.50 1.96 49.29 14.72/-0.9 45.31 4.85 64.00 4:26.80 Talence 16 Sep 7942 -17
/10/
8228 NR Martin Roe NOR 1 Apr 92 187/86 1
10.82/-0.9 7.53/0.6 15.46 1.92 49.78 15.15/-0.4 48.26 4.75 66.64 4:40.97 Firenze 28 Apr 8144 -17
8220 Niklas Kaul GER 11 Feb 98 4 EC
11.36/-0.2 7.20/0.2 13.85 2.08 49.28 14.78/0.1 46.30 4.70 67.72 4:23.67 Berlin 8 Aug
8205 Niklas Kaul 6 Hypo
11.29/0.3 7.29/1.3 14.20 2.09 48.41 14.77/-1.9 42.01 4.70 68.76 4:31.44 Götzis 27 May
8182 Ilya Shkurenyov 7 Hypo
11.09/0.4 7.53/1.6 13.98 2.00 49.40 14.44/0.0 42.56 5.20 56.56 4:31.66 Götzis 27 May

8165 Fredrik SWE 16 Feb 95 185/80 8 Hypo
Samuelsson
10.90/0.4 7.49/1.2 14.18 2.06 49.96 14.38/0.0 42.64 4.90 59.33 4:39.36 Götzis 27 May 8172 -17
8162 Vitali Zhuk 9 Hypo
11.07/0.3 7.11/0.5 15.29 1.97 49.18 14.81/-2.6 45.91 4.80 63.45 4:30.36 Götzis 27 May
8160 Tim Duckworth 5 EC
10.65/0.3 7.57w/2.5 13.61 2.17 49.87 14.55/0.3 41.94 5.10 54.78 4:58.28 Berlin 8 Aug
8145 Tim Duckworth 2
10.40/1.0 8.03/0.0 13.71 2.13 48.92 14.59/0.3 44.12 4.67 54.60 5:17.98 Athens GA 7 Apr
8137 Karl Robert Saluri EST 6 Aug 93 178/75 2 NCAA
10.50/0.5 7.70w/2.7 14.41 1.83 48.14 15.25/-0.7 42.95 4.81 56.91 4:24.49 Eugene OR 7 Jun 8108 -16
8131 Martin Roe 6 EC
10.86/0.3 7.61/0.8 15.48 1.96 49.42 15.31/0.1 42.22 4.80 64.53 4:41.40 Berlin 8 Aug
8126 Ruben Gado FRA 13 Dec 93 180/73 1 NC
10.77w/2.9 7.55w/2.5 13.63 1.91 48.58 14.88/1.2 39.87 5.10 56.41 4:20.86 Albi 7 Jul 7839 -17
8121 Manuel Eitel GER 28 Jan 97 2
10.47/1.0 7.37/1.0 14.31 1.92 49.09 14.68/0.7 43.14 4.80 61.67 4:41.56 Ratingen 17 Jun 7825 -17
8120 Marcus Nilsson SWE 3 May 91 185/90 3
11.25/1.0 6.95/0.7 14.91 1.98 50.52 14.58/1.3 45.07 5.00 63.68 4:24.62 Ratingen 17 Jun 8104 -13
8105 Pieter Braun 7 EC
11.33/-0.2 7.52/-0.1 14.22 2.02 48.52 14.56/0.3 43.75 4.60 59.53 4:27.20 Berlin 8 Aug
8101 Karel Tilga EST 5 Feb 98 11 Hypo
11.04/0.3 7.33/1.0 15.32 2.09 49.82 15.25/-2.4 40.72 4.70 69.25 4:46.34 Götzis 27 May 7489 -17
8067 Jan Doležal CZE 6 Jun 96 8 EC
11.06/0.1 7.12/0.1 14.03 2.02 49.42 14.58/0.3 45.81 4.80 62.67 4:41.27 Berlin 8 Aug 7730 -16
8057 Tim Nowak 4
11.18/1.0 7.21/0.8 14.40 2.04 48.90 15.16/1.3 37.30 5.00 63.12 4:24.98 Ratingen 17 Jun
8048 NR Ituah Enahoro GER 15 Dec 97 5
10.63/1.0 7.45/-0.7 14.19 1.86 47.91 14.35/0.9 47.56 4.40 52.94 4:31.29 Ratingen 17 Jun 8028 -17
/20/
8046 Johannes Erm EST 26 Mar 98 3 NCAA
10.86w/2.3 7.98/0.6 13.46 1.98 48.34 14.88/-0.7 44.21 4.81 55.21 4:54.46 Eugene OR 7 Jun 7593 -16
8037 Tim Nowak 1
11.21/-0.3 7.10/2.0 14.56 1.92 50.13 14.72w/2.7 45.11 4.90 61.86 4:24.15 Halle 6 May
8036 Romain Martin FRA 12 Jul 88 198/86 1
11.07/-1.3 7.08/0.8 14.42 2.08 49.87 14.39/-0.7 39.57 5.01 59.05 4:38.86 Hexham 22 Jul 8104 -14
8033 Jan Doležal 1
11.06/1.6 7.22/1.6 14.84 1.99 49.73 14.72/-0.7 47.45 4.90 56.69 4:44.89 Kladno 16 Jun
8032 Dennis Hutterer GER 4 May 96 193/89 1
11.10/0.0 7.27/0.0 14.18 2.08 50.53 15.10/-0.9 48.41 4.90 53.26 4:34.13 Darmstadt 13 May 7780 -17
8020 Johannes Erm 3
10.99/1.0 7.78/-1.5 14.02 2.01 48.55 14.64/0.9 39.75 4.67 55.50 4:37.99 Athens GA 7 Apr
8017 Martin Roe 12 Hypo
10.82/0.5 7.55/1.4 14.99 1.88 49.70 15.50/-2.4 47.89 4.80 58.74 4:41.44 Götzis 27 May
8015 Artem RUS 30 Jan 90 193/84 1 Rus Cup
Lukyanenko
11.35/0.3 7.24/-1.6 14.43 2.00 49.71 14.52/0.6 43.56 5.10 58.35 4:40.88 Kazan 16 Aug 8177 -13
8012 Florian Obst GER 24 Feb 93 188/86 6
10.76/1.0 7.28/1.3 15.54 1.86 48.81 14.78/0.9 50.97 4.70 55.31 4:54.87 Ratingen 17 Jun 7576 -17
8007 Thomas Van Der BEL 24 Dec 90 188/82 13 Hypo
Plaetsen
11.14/-0.6 7.67/0.2 14.00 2.06 50.26 14.78/-2.6 44.46 5.20 59.41 5:14.93 Götzis 27 May 8332 -16
8005 Florian Obst 1 NCAA-II
10.73/1.0 7.23/0.5 15.25 1.89 48.40 14.72/-0.8 44.08 4.75 58.11 4:46.59 Charlotte NC 25 May
8005 Fredrik 9 EC
Samuelsson
11.04/0.3 7.52/0.2 13.99 2.08 49.60 14.70/0.3 43.94 4.50 56.91 4:38.10 Berlin 8 Aug
7985 Yury Yaremich BLR 24 Oct 95 178/74 2
10.96/-0.9 7.62/-0.6 12.98 2.07 51.14 14.36/0.6 39.49 5.15 59.30 4:55.53 Firenze 28 Apr 7817 -15
7965 Pieter Braun 4 Décastar Talence 16 Sep

MEN 2018

11.17/-0.3 7.29/-0.8 14.37 2.02 49.09 14.61/-1.1 46.51 4.45 56.51 4:36.39
7957 Ruben Gado 5 Décastar
10.75/0.3 7.43/1.5 12.90 1.90 48.03 15.24/-1.1 37.46 5.15 56.28 4:26.69 Talence 16 Sep
7949 Simone Cairoli ITA 12 Sep 90 180/75 10 EC
10.94/0.3 7.49/1.3 13.25 2.05 48.77 14.66/0.1 35.30 4.60 59.62 4:28.30 Berlin 8 Aug 7875 -17
7948 Tim Nowak 2 Thorpe
11.26/1.4 7.33/1.2 13.93 1.99 49.58 14.90/0.8 44.31 4.81 57.30 4:31.44 Knoxville TN 28 Jul
7934 Karl Robert Saluri 1
10.52/1.1 7.54w/2.3 14.04 1.85 48.52 14.82 41.05 4.30 59.67 4:30.35 Knoxville TN 11 May
7934 Jorge Ureña ESP 8 Oct 93 178/75 15 Hypo
11.05/0.4 7.06/0.8 13.80 2.00 49.61 14.49/0.0 38.53 4.90 59.68 4:30.10 Götzis 27 May 8125 -17
7925 Bastien Auzeil FRA 22 Oct 89 190/82 16 Hypo
11.26/-0.6 7.06/-1.6 15.43 2.00 50.35 14.89/-1.9 44.24 4.70 61.57 4:39.91 Götzis 27 May 8191 -16
/30/
7925 Artem Makarenko RUS 23 Apr 97 183/79 1 NC
10.78/-0.2 7.03/0.0 14.35 1.95 48.20 13.83/0.8 38.83 4.80 54.19 4:45.03 Smolensk 5 Jul 8112 -17
7921 Pawel Wiesiolek POL 13 Aug 91 194/84 1 NC
11.10/-2.1 7.39/1.9 13.35 1.96 49.58 14.77/0.8 44.87 4.90 56.87 4:41.31 Suwalki 2 Jun 8140 -15
7873 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 4 Mar 95 196/86 3
11.29/-0.5 7.15/0.4 14.29 1.95 49.70 14.98/0.6 44.94 4.85 57.75 4:35.79 Firenze 28 Apr 7802 -17
7863 Maksim Andraloits BLR 17 Jun 97 4
10.92/-0.9 7.17/-0.1 15.06 2.01 49.25 14.69/0.0 44.17 4.65 50.65 4:46.95 Firenze 28 Apr 7858 -17
7853 Rik Taam NED 17 Jan 97 1
10.87/0.3 7.07/0.0 13.94 2.09 48.54 14.78/-0.4 40.55 4.45 52.51 4:34.67 Amstelveen 21 May 7412 -17
7819 Marek Lukáš CZE 16 Jul 91 180/75 1
11.22/-0.4 6.94/-1.5 14.36 1.94 51.00 14.49/-0.8 42.67 4.63 66.90 4:41.95 Pacov 15 Jul 7997 -17
7763 Felix Hepperle GER 23 Nov 89 5 Thorpe
10.93/1.5 7.47/1.9 12.48 1.93 49.01 15.44/0.8 40.13 5.01 53.25 4:35.54 Knoxville TN 28 Jul 7699 -17
7739 Rody de Wolff NED 9 Apr 97 2
11.21/0.3 7.13/0.0 14.28 1.94 48.78 14.67/-0.4 43.49 4.35 58.50 4:43.73 Amstelveen 21 May 7527 -17
7718 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 8 Feb 91 186/80 7
11.02/1.0 7.21/0.5 14.60 1.83 49.52 14.89/1.3 42.35 4.50 53.05 4:25.58 Ratingen 17 Jun 7911 -12
7708 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 29 Jan 91 186/80 1 NC
11.29/-0.5 6.98/1.0 12.82 2.08 50.04 15.14/0.0 43.02 4.65 58.64 4:40.78 Kropyvnytskyi 26 Jun 7801 -17
/40/
7708 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 10 Jan 95 187/82 3 NC
11.27/-0.2 7.27/0.0 14.22 1.98 50.40 14.36/0.8 46.17 4.40 56.65 4:58.72 Smolensk 5 Jul 7869 -15
7683 Axel Hubert FRA 16 Feb 96 2 NC
11.05w/2.9 7.17w/3.0 14.25 1.88 50.02 14.50/1.8 40.10 4.70 61.86 4:59.61 Albi 7 Jul 7526 -17
7658 Darko Pešic MNE 30 Nov 92 189/89 1 BalkanC
11.38/0.7 6.88/-0.4 15.18 1.93 51.16 14.92/-0.1 45.09 4.40 56.68 4:29.99 Stara Zagora 21 Jul 7846 -17
7655 Elmo Savola FIN 10 Mar 95 189/76 15 EC
11.05/0.1 6.93/1.0 13.41 1.99 49.54 14.87/0.1 42.92 4.80 57.12 5:01.22 Berlin 8 Aug 7956 -17
7602 Luca Bernaschina SUI 30 Jun 95 1
11.17/0.3 7.33/0.3 14.15 1.89 50.16 14.83/0.0 39.34 4.70 51.19 4:38.41 Tenero 16 Jun 7396 -17
7600 Lars Vikan Rise NOR 23 Nov 88 184/86 6
11.52/-0.5 7.26/0.2 14.84 1.98 51.40 15.67/0.1 44.61 4.65 52.67 4:37.07 Firenze 28 Apr 7942 -11
7598 Pablo Trescoli ESP 4 Mar 95 1
11.11/1.4 7.11/-3.1 13.32 1.97 50.25 14.44/1.5 41.02 4.40 49.75 4:31.20 Málaga 6 May 7634 -17
7582 Ben Gregory GBR 21 Nov 90 184/82 4
11.45/-0.6 7.03/1.7 13.34 1.90 49.84 14.76/0.2 39.84 4.80 54.52 4:32.46 Kladno 16 Jun 7882 -16
7573 Damien Berthenet FRA 3 Sep 96 3 NC
11.13/-0.5 7.17W/4.2 12.64 2.00 51.46 14.68/1.8 39.66 4.60 55.88 4:40.44 Albi 7 Jul 7292 -17
7559 Eduard Mikhan BLR 7 Jun 89 2
11.02/0.4 6.98/0.7 14.16 1.88 50.33 15.23/0.3 45.82 4.60 53.67 4:49.38 Brest 16 Jun 8152 -11
/50/
7550 Lennard Biere GER 3 Feb 97 8 Thorpe
11.27/1.4 7.40/1.3 15.37 1.93 51.98 15.05/0.8 43.60 4.61 58.89 5:16.93 Knoxville TN 28 Jul 7070 -17
7547 Marvin Bollinger GER 7 Oct 96 1
11.17/0.8 7.19/0.9 13.55 2.04 52.15 15.15/0.2 39.92 4.70 55.87 4:50.33 Köllertal 26 May 7735 -17

7545 John Lane GBR 29 Jan 89 186/88 5
10.89/1.6 7.28/0.5 13.41 1.96 48.93 14.68/-0.7 40.80 4.80 52.88 5:28.77 Kladno 16 Jun 7965 -17
7524 Rauno Liitmäe EST 24 Jan 94 5
11.33/1.1 6.80/1.1 14.27 1.97 51.60 15.19 39.15 4.50 67.00 4:48.54 Knoxville TN 11 May 7509 -15
7522 Andri Oberholzer SUI 24 Jul 96 1
11.23/0.2 7.08/0.0 14.66 2.03 51.03 14.95/0.0 38.98 5.01 47.01 5:01.03 Amriswil 8 Jul 7827 -17
7519 Reinis Kregers LAT 22 Jan 92 –
11.17w/2.7 7.06/0.6 14.02 1.98 51.10 15.50/1.3 43.61 4.20 59.20 4:43.05 Palanga 28 Jul
7517 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 30 May 94 188/80 1
11.19/0.6 7.46/1.7 14.55 1.87 50.56 15.50/2.0 39.56 4.50 52.97 4:37.59 Náxos 3 Jun 7021 -16
7512 Juuso Hassi FIN 4 Apr 93 186/79 1 NC
10.97/0.0 6.99/-0.1 14.05 1.84 49.28 15.11/0.7 40.63 4.50 56.41 4:46.94 Jyväskylä 22 Jul 7734 -16
7505 Valentin Charles FRA 10 Aug 97 5 NC
10.84w/2.9 7.38w/2.9 13.10 1.91 48.85 14.74/1.2 35.70 4.20 50.33 4:34.71 Albi 7 Jul
7496 Harry Maslen GBR 2 Sep 96 1
11.08w/2.3 7.22w/3.8 12.34 1.92 49.90 14.83/0.1 36.93 4.65 53.68 4:38.32 San Angelo TX 8 Apr 7065 -17
/60/
7496 Luca Dieckmann GER 11 Jan 98 9
10.98/1.1 6.93/0.4 13.26 1.95 48.96 14.90/1.3 39.16 4.40 45.72 4:27.16 Ratingen 17 Jun
7481 Gaël Querin FRA 26 Jun 87 182/76 2
11.49/0.8 7.18/1.6 12.81 1.90 49.74 14.84w/3.4 39.98 4.60 48.57 4:24.40 Montpellier 13 May 8194 -14
7480 Mario Arancon ESP 29 Mar 94 2 NC
10.99/0.5 7.31/1.3 12.79 1.97 50.95 14.67/1.5 44.37 4.00 49.32 4:38.81 Getafe 22 Jul 7487 -17
7472 Rafal Abramowski POL 23 Feb 95 3
10.90/-0.8 7.01/0.7 12.18 1.90 49.36 15.25/-0.7 40.84 4.31 60.52 4:45.70 Hexham 22 Jul 7358 -17
7471 Ludovic Besson FRA 27 Jan 98 1-22
10.88/0.9 6.95/0.4 14.65 1.93 50.50 14.72/-0.4 38.55 4.50 50.15 4:51.29 Oyonnax 24 Jun
7470 Jean Baptiste BEL 19 Nov 98 4
Nutte
11.21/-0.8 7.20/-0.6 13.90 2.08 51.27 14.88/-0.7 40.23 4.41 52.22 5:01.99 Hexham 22 Jul
7463 Niklas Ransiek GER 96 10 Thorpe
11.16/1.4 7.12/1.7 13.85 1.93 50.40 14.71/0.3 34.99 4.61 55.37 4:47.74 Knoxville TN 28 Jul 7267 -16
7448 Risto Lillemets EST 20 Nov 97 2 NC
11.44/0.2 6.84/-1.0 13.59 2.00 51.58 15.15/0.5 42.51 4.48 54.52 4:36.79 Rakvere 16 Aug 7489 -17
7438 Aleksandr Tabala RUS 23 May 86 186/87 2 Rus Cup
11.96/-1.6 6.92/1.1 14.70 1.97 51.62 15.49/-1.0 42.75 4.40 57.62 4:28.97 Adler 21 May 8070 -12
7436 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 19 Feb 98 2
11.42/1.5 6.45/0.6 14.74 1.95 50.36 16.46/-0.6 42.07 4.48 65.63 4:39.29 Pärnu 17 Jun
/70/
7427 Pavel Rudnev RUS 26 Oct 92 4 NC
11.37/-0.2 7.20/0.0 12.92 1.98 51.82 14.68/0.8 37.27 5.10 43.38 4:40.84 Smolensk 5 Jul 7664 -17
7412 Yevgeniy Chernov RUS 9 Nov 91 3 Rus Cup
11.35/-1.1 7.25/0.6 12.76 1.97 50.09 15.31/1.3 42.43 4.40 48.54 4:38.30 Adler 21 May 7600 -15
7412 Yaroslav Novitskiy RUS 4 Apr 88 3 Rus Cup
11.97/0.7 6.82/1.7 13.56 2.03 52.41 16.04/0.2 40.93 4.90 64.65 4:45.43 Kazan 16 Aug 7639 -17
7399 Julien Olivas FRA 11 Jun 96 1
11.25/1.0 6.73/1.0 13.97 1.88 51.55 14.76/0.3 39.94 4.87 51.06 4:43.50 Aubière 2 Jun
7397 Aleksandar SRB 9 Jan 96 180/75 3
Grnovic
11.18/0.6 7.34/1.5 13.36 1.90 50.10 14.69/2.0 42.41 3.80 59.16 4:56.70 Náxos 3 Jun 7225 -17
7371 Loic Rodrigues FRA 20 Aug 97 6 NC
11.10/-0.5 7.01w/3.6 12.06 1.91 50.08 15.66/1.2 40.87 4.60 50.92 4:32.75 Albi 7 Jul
7365 Maksim Korolyov RUS 6 Jan 88 4 Rus Cup
11.52/0.7 6.84/0.1 14.06 1.91 50.07 15.49/0.6 42.60 4.20 50.37 4:21.80 Kazan 16 Aug 7772 -17
7362 Nikita RUS 19 Aug 95 4 Rus Cup
Zakharchenko
10.67/0.0 7.46/-0.8 12.39 1.91 49.25 14.52/1.3 32.42 3.70 49.19 4:26.51 Adler 21 May 7003 -17
7351 Markus Leemet EST 22 Aug 93 178/75 4
10.93/1.0 7.06/-1.0 14.84 1.86 48.96 15.07/0.9 37.46 4.07 52.13 4:50.70 Athens GA 7 Apr 7720 -17
7350 Andrew Murphy GBR 26 Dec 94 2 Arona 3 Jun 7248 -17

MEN 2018

11.27/0.4 7.22/1.1 13.33 1.82 50.53 15.23/0.9 40.03 4.55 52.82 4:41.72
/80/
7342 Karly FRA 10 Jul 98 7 NC
Maisonneuve
10.85w/2.9 7.18w/2.3 12.75 1.82 49.25 14.84/1.2 36.96 4.40 49.22 4:42.28 Albi 7 Jul
7336 Alexandros GRE 12 Mar 98 186/75 2 BalkanC
Spiridonidis
11.31/1.3 7.21/0.3 11.96 2.02 51.60 15.43/-0.1 35.55 5.00 51.16 4:49.49 Stara Zagora 21 Jul
7323 Matthias SUI 5 Jun 92 1
Steinmann
11.02/1.7 7.21w/3.3 12.94 1.92 50.00 15.55/-0.9 39.25 4.50 42.92 4:34.49 Landquart 20 May 7077 -17
7319 Lewis Church GBR 27 Sep 96 5
11.62/-1.3 6.84/1.4 12.99 2.05 51.60 15.36/-0.7 40.89 4.51 50.35 4:35.51 Hexham 22 Jul 7068 -17
7317 Panayiotis Pitas GRE 8 Mar 95 4
11.15/0.6 6.93/1.7 13.39 2.02 50.86 15.52/2.0 43.20 4.20 52.82 4:55.88 Náxos 3 Jun
7315 James Finney GBR 7 Apr 96 7
11.04/1.4 7.22w/2.2 12.17 1.90 48.25 15.29/-0.7 32.56 4.60 56.27 4:58.72 Kladno 16 Jun 7263 -17
7309 Jonay Jordán ESP 12 May 91 192/83 3
11.30/0.9 6.86/0.0 15.00 1.85 50.83 14.63/1.5 43.37 4.25 53.34 5:03.05 Arona 3 Jun 7639 -16
7298 Andreas SWE 8 Apr 97 3
Gustafsson
11.23/0.9 6.77/1.2 12.65 1.95 50.75 15.22/-0.6 37.94 4.48 52.74 4:34.54 Pärnu 17 Jun 7275 -17
7290 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 15 Jun 94 4
10.97/0.5 6.95/0.8 12.60 1.98 49.94 14.09/1.6 35.97 4.48 46.91 5:04.68 Pärnu 17 Jun 7451 -14
7284 Matas Adamonis LTU 26 Jun 98 -22
11.70/1.8 7.04w/2.5 14.71 1.99 53.10 15.35/0.9 46.41 4.10 54.59 4:52.94 Jessheim 10 Jun
/90/
7276 Patryk Baran POL 22 Apr 98 10 Décastar
11.04/0.1 7.10/-1.4 13.19 1.90 51.12 15.35/-1.1 38.87 4.85 49.45 5:04.50 Talence 16 Sep
7271 Andreas CYP 26 Oct 95 2
Christodoulou
11.35/0.3 7.19w/2.5 12.19 1.94 51.47 14.84/0.0 37.10 4.40 58.16 4:53.58 Coral Gables FL 10 May 7334 -16
7263 Michael Bowler IRL 28 Jan 92 2
11.33/-0.2 6.73/-1.5 13.40 1.86 49.98 15.12/-1.0 39.71 4.32 54.59 4:40.37 Bedford 27 May 7032 -17
7263 Andrey Levkovskiy RUS 17 Aug 97 6 NC
11.40/-0.2 7.39/0.0 12.58 1.95 49.97 15.82/0.8 37.63 4.30 50.25 4:36.70 Smolensk 5 Jul 7113 -17
7263 Nikita Kulik RUS 10 Aug 97 1
11.50/-0.5 6.91/0.7 12.69 1.96 52.07 14.63/2.0 38.12 4.90 4:46.12 Chelyabinsk 27 Jul 7137 -17
7240 Luca Di Tizio SUI 31 Aug 93 1 NC
11.42/0.2 6.68/-0.6 12.34 1.89 50.92 15.09/1.2 40.62 4.70 55.60 4:49.81 Pescara 8 Sep 7341 -17
7236 Dragan Pešic MNE 30 Dec 93 4 NCAA-II
11.88/-1.1 6.64/-0.5 13.62 1.89 51.15 16.45/1.5 42.58 4.25 63.14 4:23.63 Charlotte NC 25 May 7032 -17
7235 Ivan Guzikov RUS 14 Mar 96 7 NC
11.06/-0.1 6.65/0.0 12.93 1.89 48.51 15.12/0.3 36.88 4.20 49.50 4:34.86 Smolensk 5 Jul 6870 -16
7213 Jack Andrew GBR 12 Oct 91 8
11.47/-0.6 6.77/-0.2 11.45 1.84 49.75 14.52/1.2 38.23 4.70 43.06 4:23.05 Kladno 16 Jun 7170 -15
7212 Clement Foucat FRA 8 Aug 98 8 NC
11.17/-0.5 6.91w/2.3 11.50 1.85 50.25 15.76/1.2 40.18 4.40 50.48 4:22.69 Albi 7 Jul
/100/
7212 Dmitriy Solomatin RUS 15 Apr 98 2
11.46/-0.4 6.75/1.5 12.38 1.96 49.96 15.16/2.0 35.30 4.50 50.76 4:33.09 Chelyabinsk 27 Jul 6966 -16
/101/
Other national leaders
/24/
6935 Christian Lind Nielsen DEN 5 Aug 91 4 Dilbeek 28 Jul 6963 -17
6902 Razvan George Roman ROU 22 Apr 93 1 NC Bucuresti 15 Jul
6891 Dominik Siedlaczek AUT 10 Mar 92 6 Bedford 27 May 7430 -14
6752 NU23R Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 16 Nov 97 1 Istanbul 3 Jun

6749 Trpimir Široki CRO 24 Sep 98 Zagreb 13 May
6677 Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson ISL 5 Apr 93 1 Reykjavik 23 Jun 7156 -14
6600 Samuel Remédios POR 24 Feb 92 1 NC Leiria 8 Jul 7378 -17
5936 Vasil Vlasov BUL 98 5 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul
3000m Race Walk
10:43.84 AR Tom Bosworth GBR 17 Jan 90 184/54 1 Müller London 21 Jul 11:43.44 -10
10:56.98 Dawid Tomala POL 27 Aug 89 182/65 1 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 11:10.79 -11
11:13.77 Callum Wilkinson GBR 14 Mar 97 3 Müller London 21 Jul 11:49.85 -16
11:26.22 Miroslav Úradník SVK 24 Mar 96 3 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 11:32.53 -16
11:39.43 Dominik Cerný SVK 1 Nov 97 4 PTS Šamorín 29 Jun 11:35.49 -16
5000m Race Walk
18:43.17 NR Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 28 Oct 91 181/65 1 Motonet Espoo 13 Jun 19:35.09 -15
18:57.13 Yohann Diniz FRA 1 Jan 78 185/69 1 Reims 20 May 18:18.01 -08
19:01.20 Tom Bosworth GBR 17 Jan 90 184/54 1 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 18:43.28 -17
19:03.04 NU23R Gabriel Bordier FRA 8 Oct 97 1 Nantes 19 May 20:17.66 -17
19:05.92 Yohann Diniz 1 Reims 29 Apr
19:15.09 Miguel Ángel López ESP 3 Jul 88 181/70 1 Murcia 6 Jun 18:46.95 -16
19:17.41 Callum Wilkinson GBR 14 Mar 97 2 NC Birmingham 1 Jul 18:56.96 -17
19:17.78 Viktor Shumik UKR 21 May 98 180/73 1 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun
19:18.32 Álvaro Martín ESP 18 Jun 94 181/62 1 Palencia 27 Jun 18:39.65 -15
19:23.78 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA 22 Aug 96 1 Livorno 14 Jul 19:53.61 -16
19:25.51 Alex Wright IRL 19 Dec 90 173/64 1 Dublin 27 May 19:00.15 -15
/10/
19:26.00 Serhiy Budza UKR 6 Dec 84 180/75 2 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun
19:30.73 Yohann Diniz 1 Tomblaine 6 May
19:32.68 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR 18 Apr 98 174/58 3 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun
19:32.80 Luís Alberto Amezcua ESP 1 May 92 183/67 1 Granollers 14 Jul 18:50.20 -15
19:35.73 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 12 Dec 97 2 Murcia 6 Jun 19:40.04 -16
19:38.19 Gabriel Bordier 1 NC Albi 7 Jul
19:39.19 Iván Pajuelo ESP 27 Aug 93 2 Palencia 27 Jun 19:04.52 -15
19:40.48 Oleh Svystun UKR 15 Sep 97 174/70 4 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun
19:41.20 Håvard Haukenes NOR 22 Apr 90 180/68 1 NC Byrkjelo 18 Aug 19:19.79 -16
19:41.96 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA 27 Apr 92 175/56 1 Trento 24 Jul 19:28.20 -16
19:44.96 João Vieira POR 20 Feb 76 174/58 1 I Divisão Braga 21 Jul 18:33.16 -00
19:49.20 Diego García Carrera ESP 19 Jan 96 174/60 2 Granollers 14 Jul 19:03.16 -15
/20/
19:51.71 Gabriel Bordier 1 La Roche-sur- Yon 29 Jun
19:52.48 Luís Manuel Corchete ESP 14 May 84 185/74 3 Murcia 6 Jun 19:43.00 -16
19:53.59 Marc Tur ESP 30 Nov 94 3 Granollers 14 Jul 19:18.35 -14
19:54.39 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 22 May 82 172/62 5 Team Ch Kropyvnytskyi 25 Jun
19:55.66 Miroslav Úradník SVK 24 Mar 96 1 Banská Bystrica 2 Jun 21:30.60 -16
19:56.86 Yauhen Zaleski BLR 1 Brest 26 May
19:57.49 Justin Bournier FRA 4 Jan 99 1 Dôle 22 Jun
20:01.02 Iván López ESP 29 Mar 97 4 Murcia 6 Jun
20:01.53 Mikita Kaliada BLR 15 Jul 00 Brest 26 May
20:09.59 Antonin Boyez FRA 9 Nov 84 185/72 1 Belfort 20 May 19:17.49 -12
20:10.88 José Manuel Pérez ESP 10 Sep 99 1 Elche 28 Apr
/30/
10,000m Race Walk

MEN 2018

38:39.28 NR Perseus Karlström SWE 2 May 90 184/73 1 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 38:57.45 -17
38:44.13 NR Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 28 Oct 91 181/65 2 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 40:22.6h -11
39:22.41 Perseus Karlström 1 Canberra 14 Jan
39:31.72 Álvaro Martín ESP 18 Jun 94 181/62 1 NC Getafe 22 Jul 39:23.51 -16
39:38.27 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA 22 Aug 96 Livorno 22 Apr 39:49.26 -17
39:50.85 Luís Alberto Amezcua ESP 1 May 92 183/67 2 NC Getafe 22 Jul 39:29.00 -16
40:02.51 Federico Tontodonati ITA 30 Oct 89 169/55 1 Torino 26 May 40:24.3h -13
40:06.06 Federico Tontodonati Livorno 22 Apr
40:17.08 Miguel Ángel López ESP 3 Jul 88 181/70 3 NC Getafe 22 Jul 38:06.28 -16
40:17.14 Gianluca Picchiottino 1-22 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun
40:17.62 Dawid Tomala POL 27 Aug 89 182/65 1 NC Lublin 20 Jul 40:20.66 -10
40:20.59 Artur Brzozowski POL 29 Mar 85 172/65 2 NC Lublin 20 Jul 40:17.91 -17
40:24.6h Salavat Ilkayev RUS 14 Sep 00 1-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 41:24.17 -17
/10/
40:24.99 Ato Ibáñez SWE 14 Nov 85 177/69 3 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 40:50.5h -13
40:34.56 Stefano Chiesa ITA 25 May 96 2-22 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun 41:23.11 -17
40:35.66 Diego García Carrera ESP 19 Jan 96 174/60 1 Univ Ch Andújar 21 Apr 39:47.77 -17
40:37.51 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA 27 Apr 92 175/56 1 Modena 23 Jun 40:06.73 -17
40:41.0h Sergey Rakov RUS 13 Jun 99 2-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 41:43.0h -16
40:42.44 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 19 Jan 84 187/69 4 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 39:55.09 -12
40:43.17 Marius Žiukas LTU 29 Jun 85 185/70 3 Canberra 14 Jan 41:57.24 -17
40:46.48 Miguel Ángel López 2 Univ Ch Andújar 21 Apr
41:05.78 Diego García Carrera 4 NC Getafe 22 Jul
41:07.73 Leonardo Dei Tos 1 Bolzano 5 May
41:09.10 Stefano Chiesa 1 Jesolo 9 Jun
41:14.08 Hagen Pohle GER 5 Mar 92 177/64 1 Beeskow 10 Jun 39:54.33 -13
41:14.24 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 12 Dec 97 2 Jesolo 9 Jun 41:23.03 -17
41:16.39 Stefano Chiesa 1 Chiari 26 May
41:16.76A Diego García Carrera 1 NC-j Soria 7 Jul
41:17.66 Marc Tur ESP 30 Nov 94 5 NC Getafe 22 Jul 40:19.85 -14
/20/
41:27.83 Manuel Bermúdez 3 Univ Ch Andújar 21 Apr
41:29.2h Ivan Baburkin RUS 2 Jan 99 3-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
41:29.93 Leonardo Dei Tos 2 Chiari 26 May
41:42.17 Giacomo Brandi ITA 10 Sep 98 3-22 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun 42:17.65 -17
41:46.48 Gregorio Angelini ITA 24 Jun 96 4-22 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun 41:28.20 -17
41:48.97 Bence Venyercsán HUN 8 Jan 96 1 Miskolc 12 May 41:48.29 -17
41:51.27 Vito Di Bari ITA 19 Nov 90 2 Modena 23 Jun 40:44.06 -13
41:51.76 Mikita Kaliada BLR 15 Jul 00 9-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 43:17.46 -17
41:54.2h João Vieira POR 20 Feb 76 174/58 1 NC Leiria 7 Jul 39:44.91 -11
41:54.6h Sergey Kozhevnikov RUS 9 May 01 1-17 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 41:26.65 -17
41:57.14 Gregorio Angelini Acquaviva delle Fonti 22 Apr
41:57.2h Konstantin Skudnov RUS 21 Mar 99 4-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 42:27.41 -16
41:57.84 Rafal Sikora POL 17 Feb 87 187/76 3 NC Lublin 20 Jul 40:30.80 -10
/30/
42:00.83 Yauhen Zaleski BLR 1 Brest 25 May
42:02.56 Luís Manuel Corchete ESP 14 May 84 185/74 6 NC Getafe 22 Jul 40:51.78 -14

42:03.85 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE 9 Aug 99 11-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 42:48.83 -17
42:06.94 Giacomo Brandi 1 Macerata 5 May
42:07.4h Miguel Carvalho POR 2 Sep 94 186/72 2 NC Leiria 7 Jul 41:57.22 -15
42:08.9h Aleksandr Garin RUS 28 Dec 99 5-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
42:10.17 Lukasz Niedzialek POL 15 Mar 00 4 NC Lublin 20 Jul 42:40.02 -17
42:10.73 Anatoli Homeleu BLR 29 May 96 2 Brest 25 May 42:12.68 -15
42:10.8h Pedro Isidro POR 17 Jul 85 175/58 3 NC Leiria 7 Jul 41:30.71 -15
42:13.2h Aleksandr Izhendeyev RUS 29 Jan 99 6-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 44:23.48 -16
42:15.90 Jakub Jelonek POL 7 Jul 85 184/71 1 Czestochowa 26 May 41:10.22 -17
/40/
42:20.4h Aleksey Ishmametev RUS 21 Jul 00 7-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 45:27.73 -16
42:20.79 Anders Hansson SWE 10 Mar 92 177/67 5 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 41:52.6h -17
42:21.09 José Ignacio Díaz ESP 22 Nov 79 168/53 7 NC Getafe 22 Jul 40:42.47 -09
42:21.92 Cian McManamon IRL 11 Oct 91 1 NC Dublin 29 Jul 42:07.87 -16
42:24.74 Massimo Stano ITA 27 Feb 92 180/60 Matera 26 May 40:24.60 -17
42:27.71 Zaharías Tsamoudákis GRE 14 Nov 96 174/56 1 Tríkala 12 May 40:35.89 -14
42:27.8h Vitaliy Anchin RUS 23 Oct 00 8-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
42:36.33 Andrei Gafita ROU 7 Dec 96 1 Pitesti 19 May 42:49.57 -15
42:38.48 Pablo Oliva ESP 15 Oct 96 9 NC Getafe 22 Jul 41:00.73 -15
42:41.26 José Manuel Pérez ESP 10 Sep 99 15-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 43:56.09 -17
/50/
42:42.07 Salih Korkmaz TUR 14 Apr 97 1 Denizli 1 Sep 40:45.53 -16
42:42.6h Álvaro López ESP 24 Mar 99 2 Vicálvaro 26 May
42:48.06 Sahin Senoduncu TUR 24 Apr 94 2 Denizli 1 Sep 42:12.61 -16
42:48.82 Ettore Grillo ITA 10 Nov 97 2 Firenze 6 May 43:55.43 -17
42:49.86 Aleksi Ojala FIN 9 Dec 92 180/62 6 FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 41:45.96 -17
42:51.07 Rafal Augustyn POL 14 May 84 178/71 8 Canberra 14 Jan 40:37.73 -06
42:51.34 Iván López ESP 29 Mar 97 4 Jesolo 9 Jun 43:30.08 -17
42:51.47 Riccardo Orsoni ITA 20 Jan 00 3 Modena 23 Jun 44:15.43 -17
42:52.91 Jesús Ángel García ESP 17 Oct 69 172/64 11 NC Getafe 22 Jul 40:38.86 -09
42:53.6h Maksim Matveyev RUS 13 Feb 99 9-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
/60/
42:53.9h Nikolay Maksimov RUS 21 Dec 99 10-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
42:54.9h Rui Coelho POR 25 Sep 94 4 NC Leiria 7 Jul 42:36.95 -17
42:59.7h Valeriy Litanyuk UKR 2 Apr 94 175/75 1 Chop 4 Nov
43:01.53 Michele Antonelli ITA 23 May 94 Livorno 22 Apr 41:24.12 -16
43:08.2h Kiril Vinogradov RUS 2 Dec 99 11-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 43:53.63 -16
43:12.43 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 3 Dec 80 168/61 11 Canberra 14 Jan 40:40.57 -11
43:13.05 Máté Helebrandt HUN 12 Jan 89 174/60 2 Miskolc 12 May 39:56.02 -16
43:15.62 Ruslans Smolonskis LAT 15 Dec 96 1 Ogre 16 Jun 45:46.45 -15
43:16.2h Maksim Pyanzin RUS 22 May 03 2-17 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
43:17.2h Daniyil Grinin RUS 5 Jun 01 3-17 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
/70/
43:17.6h Vladyslav Soldatov RUS 13 Jan 02 4-17 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
43:22.4h Oleg Ishimov RUS 18 Jan 99 12-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
43:22.72 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR 2 Oct 97 3 Brest 25 May 43:54.98 -16
43:23.88 Leo Köpp GER 23 May 98 2 Beeskow 10 Jun 41:33.10 -16
43:24.29 David Kuster FRA 25 Mar 99 18-19 WJ Tampere 14 Jul 42:20.0h -17
43:27.83 Viktor Kononenko UKR 3 Nov 99 173/56 1-19 Team Ch Lutsk 3 Jun 43:22.75 -17
43:33.75 Pavel Oliohovik BLR 8 Jul 00 1-19 NC-j Brest 15 Jun
43:35.66 Andriy Syndyuk UKR 29 Sep 99 180/70 2-19 Team Ch Lutsk 3 Jun 44:45.16 -17
43:40.31 Damian Blocki POL 28 Apr 89 180/65 12 Canberra 14 Jan 41:41.39 -17
43:44.55 Aliaksandr Sipchuk BLR 3 Sep 99 4 Brest 25 May
/80/

MEN 2018

43:44.73 Mario Sillero ESP 12 Mar 90 13 NC Getafe 22 Jul 42:00.94 -15
43:49.16 Illya Bilyk UKR 28 Jun 99 178/62 3-19 Team Ch Lutsk 3 Jun 44:54.27 -17
43:50.23 Davide Finocchietti ITA 16 Oct 01 1-17 NC-j Rieti 15 Jun 44:05.95 -17
43:56.51 Abdulaziz Danis TUR 1 Jan 99 1-19 NC-j Istanbul 4 Jun 45:26.17 -17
43:56.76 Luca Montoleone ITA 16 Jun 90 1 Modena 5 May 44:28.23 -10
43:56.99 Aldo Andrei ITA 15 Jul 01 2-17 NC-j Rieti 15 Jun
44:05.4h Dávid Tokodi HUN 3 May 91 1 Zalaegerszeg 12 May 43:14.63 -17
44:09.40 Nicolas Fanelli ITA 22 Jul 99 2-19 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun 44:34.73 -17
44:12.68 Johannes Frenzl GER 22 Sep 01 2 Potsdam 13 Jun 47:31.73 -17
44:13.2h Mikhail Kulyasov RUS 26 Feb 00 13-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb 42:38.49 -16
/90/
44:17.86 Cesare Cozza ITA 10 Nov 97 4 Modena 23 Jun 42:48.55 -17
44:24.31 Flavio Vona ITA 18 Dec 84 5 Modena 23 Jun 43:38.77 -17
44:24.46 Fabio Barattini ITA 19 Mar 99 Livorno 22 Apr 44:41.03 -17
44:25.65 Abdulselam Imük TUR 1 Jan 99 2-19 NC-j Istanbul 4 Jun 43:44.32 -17
44:26.21 Gabriele Gamba ITA 22 Jan 02 3-17 NC-j Rieti 15 Jun
44:26.8h Dmitriy Gramachkov RUS 9 Mar 03 5-17 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
44:28.8h Yevgeniy Shemyakov RUS 6 Jan 99 14-19 NC-w Sochi 18 Feb
44:32.91 Bayram Izciak TUR 1 Oct 97 2 Mersin 13 May
44:33.38 Ruben Santos POR 5 Jun 00 1 Vagos 28 Apr
44:35.94 Diego Chirivì ITA 31 May 99 3-19 NC-j Agropoli 1 Jun 43:13.24 -17
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/17/
45:30.59 Lubomír Kubiš SVK 19 Apr 01 4-17 EY Gyor 6 Jul 47:03.32 -17
47:12.79 Ruslan Sergatšjov EST 17 Mar 00 3 Ogre 16 Jun 46:27.58 -17
50:28.4h Andreas Nielsen DEN 29 Feb 88 Ballerup 19 Aug
53:20.00 Feodosii Ciumacenco MDA 27 Jan 73 176/50 1 NC Chișinău 26 May 42:36.5h -08
56:24.84 Bruno Erent CRO 30 Dec 90 Zadar 22 Apr
20,000m Race Walk 10km Race Walk

41:24 NU20R Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE 9 Aug 99 1-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 42:21 -17
41:27 Artur Mastianica LTU 30 Jul 92 173/63 Birstonas 28 Apr 42:09 -15
41:29 Artur Mastianica Druskininkai 8 Sep
41:31 Mert Atli TUR 23 Jul 93 1 Çanakkale 26 May 40:28 -16
41:33 Cian McManamon IRL 11 Oct 91 4 Algeciras 3 Feb
41:37 Andriy Syndyuk UKR 29 Sep 99 180/70 2-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 46:11 -17
41:41 Mikita Kaliada 3-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
41:43 Stefano Chiesa 4 Genova 4 Feb
41:45 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis 1-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
41:47 Dawid Tomala POL 27 Aug 89 182/65 1 Gdansk 25 Aug 40:11 -13
/20/
41:51 José Manuel Pérez ESP 10 Sep 99 11-19 WTC Taicang 5 May 42:58 -17
41:53 José Manuel Pérez 6 Algeciras 3 Feb
41:53 Lukasz Niedzialek POL 15 Mar 00 12-19 WTC Taicang 5 May 41:28 -17
41:54 Sergey Kozhevnikov RUS 9 May 01 1 Sochi 18 Feb 43:08 -17
42:00 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis 1-19 Mégara 11 Mar
42:07 David Kuster 2-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
42:08 Jakub Jelonek POL 7 Jul 85 184/71 3 Gdansk 25 Aug 39:49 -12
42:09 Serkan Dogan TUR 1 Apr 92 1 Antalya 3 Feb 40:12 -17
42:09 Miroslav Úradník SVK 24 Mar 96 1 Banská Bystrica 29 Sep 41:38 -15
42:10 Abdulselam Imük TUR 1 Jan 99 2 Antalya 3 Feb 42:25 -17
42:10 Nicolas Fanelli ITA 22 Jul 99 15-19 WTC Taicang 5 May
42:10 Serkan Dogan 2 Çanakkale 26 May
42:12 Maksim Krasnov RUS 10 Feb 96 3 Mis 6 May 41:36 -14
42:12 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 22 May 85 175/65 Druskininkai 8 Sep 40:25 -06
/30/
42:14 Lukasz Niedzialek 3-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
42:14 Viktor Kononenko UKR 3 Nov 99 173/56 4-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 44:10 -17
42:21 Ettore Grillo ITA 10 Nov 97 7 NC Pescara 7 Sep 46:27 -15
42:21 Álvaro López ESP 24 Mar 99 1 Getafe 16 Dec
42:35 Pedro Conesa ESP 11 May 01 18-19 WTC Taicang 5 May 44:17 -17
42:45 Mikhail Ivanov RUS 2 Jul 98 4 Mis 6 May 51:14 -14
42:46 Rafal Sikora POL 17 Feb 87 187/76 4 Gdansk 25 Aug 41:26 -14
42:48 Pavel Oliohovik BLR 8 Jul 00 22-19 WTC Taicang 5 May
42:49 Bence Venyercsán HUN 8 Jan 96 1 Tatabánya 2 Jun 41:21 -17
42:52 Illya Bilyk UKR 28 Jun 99 178/62 5-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
42:58 Riccardo Orsoni ITA 20 Jan 00 24-19 WTC Taicang 5 May 43:15 -17
/40/
42:58 Flavio Vona ITA 18 Dec 84 8 NC Pescara 7 Sep
43:00 Artyom Trifonov RUS 4 Nov 95 5 Mis 6 May
43:03 Bayram Izciak TUR 1 Oct 97 3 Antalya 3 Feb 44:36 -17
43:05 Aleksey Terentyev RUS 19 Jul 91 6 Mis 6 May
43:10 Selman Ilhan TUR 7 Jan 00 3 Çanakkale 26 May 44:11 -17
43:11 Dominik Cerný SVK 1 Nov 97 1 Praha 19 May 42:07 -16
43:16 Maksim Pyanzin RUS 22 May 03 2 Sochi 18 Feb
43:17 Daniyil Grinin RUS 5 Jun 01 3 Sochi 18 Feb
43:17 Vladyslav Soldatov RUS 13 Jan 02 4 Sochi 18 Feb 45:24 -17
43:17 José Ignacio Díaz ESP 22 Nov 79 168/53 2 Getafe 16 Dec
/50/
43:27 Milan Rízek SVK 5 Jan 78 181/65 2 Banská Bystrica 29 Sep 43:11 -09
43:30 Paul McGrath ESP 7 Mar 02 3 Castellón 18 Mar
43:31 Lukáš Gdula CZE 6 Dec 91 178/65 2 Praha 19 May 41:58 -16
43:35 Sahin Senoduncu TUR 24 Apr 94 1 Çorum 28 Jul 41:08 -15
43:39 Davide Finocchietti ITA 16 Oct 01 30-19 WTC Taicang 5 May 44:38 -17
43:41 Vladimir Nikitin RUS 28 Dec 88 7 Mis 6 May 43:59 -14

MEN 2018

43:44 Azat Ertas TUR 27 Dec 00 4 Antalya 3 Feb 43:59 -17
43:44 Bruno Erent CRO 30 Dec 90 2 Pécs 14 Oct 43:35 -14
43:49 Daniel Kovác SVK 1 Jul 01 3 Banská Bystrica 29 Sep 45:51 -17
43:54 Bálint Sárossi HUN 30 Apr 00 2 Tatabánya 2 Jun 43:45 -17
/60/
43:57 Miklós Srp HUN 6 Mar 93 3 Pécs 14 Oct 43:18 -14
44:04 Tom Partington GBR 8 Jul 99 1 Leeds 23 Jun 45:10 -17
44:04 Salih Korkmaz TUR 14 Apr 97 2 Çorum 28 Jul 41:41 -17
44:07 Justin Bournier FRA 4 Jan 99 1-19 Alytus 8 Jun 42:14 -17
44:12 Vojtech Libnar CZE 11 Apr 99 4 Banská Bystrica 29 Sep 45:28 -17
44:13 Sergey Avvakumenkov RUS 18 Sep 96 8 Mis 6 May
44:14 Diego Chirivì ITA 31 May 99 5-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
44:19 Luca Montoleone ITA 16 Jun 90 9 NC Pescara 7 Sep 44:15 -12
44:22 Johannes Frenzl GER 22 Sep 01 1-19 Lugano 11 Mar 44:15 -17
44:23 Niccolò Coppini ITA 26 Sep 97 10 NC Pescara 7 Sep 43:31 -16
/70/
44:25 Mattéo Duc FRA 25 Mar 01 35-19 WTC Taicang 5 May
44:26 Dmitriy Gramachkov RUS 9 Mar 03 5 Sochi 18 Feb
44:27 Pietro Zabbeni ITA 15 Apr 98 11 NC Pescara 7 Sep 44:55 -14
44:31 Vít Hlavác CZE 26 Feb 97 1 Praha 9 Jun 43:36 -16
44:36 Umut Temel TUR 1 Oct 01 1-17 Antalya 3 Feb 45:27 -17
44:36 Fabio Barattini ITA 19 Mar 99 12 NC Pescara 7 Sep
44:41 Norbert Tóth HUN 7 Oct 01 4 Pécs 14 Oct 48:34 -17
44:42 Vladimir Bogdanov RUS 4 Nov 01 9 Mis 6 May
44:45 José Mestre ESP 27 Feb 01 2 Burjassot 25 Feb
44:45 Paulo Martins POR 15 Nov 99 2 Rio Maior 7 Apr 46:08 -17
/80/
44:49 Michele Disaro’ ITA 20 May 99 13 NC Pescara 7 Sep
44:50 Özgür Topsakal TUR 26 Aug 01 2-17 Antalya 24 Feb
44:50 López Jorge ESP 8 Oct 02 3 Burjassot 25 Feb
44:54 Vladyslav Biryukov UKR 2 Nov 00 6-19 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
44:57 Jesús Abad ESP 7 Aug 98 3 Getafe 16 Dec
44:58 Lubomír Kubiš SVK 19 Apr 01 2-17 Dudince 24 Mar 46:05 -17
44:58 Aldo Andrei ITA 15 Jul 01 -17 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
44:59 Aliaksandr Sipchuk BLR 3 Sep 99 3-19 Gomel 4 Apr
45:01 Artemiy Celine RUS 4 Jan 01 7 Sochi 18 Feb
45:01 Filip Hejkrlík CZE 18 Sep 79 2 Nové Mesto 9 Jun
/90/
45:02 David Šnajdr CZE 14 Mar 77 3 Nové Mesto 9 Jun 44:14 -07
45:03 Kryštof Schubert CZE 29 Sep 99 4 Nové Mesto 9 Jun
45:04 Jan Zástava CZE 16 May 00 5 Nové Mesto 9 Jun
45:05 Matteo Gallo ITA 2 Sep 99 8-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
45:16 Gabriele Gamba ITA 22 Jan 02 2 Lugano 11 Mar
45:23 David Kenny IRL 10 Jan 99 9-19 Podébrady 7 Apr
45:25 Gennadi Mikhaylusov RUS 27 Jan 02 8 Sochi 18 Feb
45:29 Kiril Grudkin RUS 12 Oct 02 9 Sochi 18 Feb
45:31 Jan Stramka GER 16 Sep 00 11-19 Podébrady 7 Apr 44:33 -17
45:32 Konstantin Alekseyev RUS 3 Mar 02 10 Sochi 18 Feb
/100/
/100/
Other national leaders
/18/
45:35 Jovan Delcev SRB 31 Aug 99 3 Ecka 14 Apr 46:54 -16

46:07 Joni Hava FIN 14 Jun 99 184/71 16-19 Podébrady 7 Apr 45:44 -17
50:56 Nathan Bonzon SUI 24 Mar 00 34-19 Podébrady 7 Apr 48:38 -16
52:08 Andreas Nielsen DEN 29 Feb 88 Vallensbæk 5 May 44:50 -10
20km Race Walk
1:17:25 WU20R Sergey Shirobokov RUS 16 Feb 99 1 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 1:18:26 -17
1:18:53 Sergey Shirobokov 1 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb
1:18:54 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA 29 Dec 97 2 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:21:48 -17
1:19:18 NU23R Diego García Carrera ESP 19 Jan 96 174/60 2 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:20:34 -17
1:19:38 NR Tom Bosworth GBR 17 Jan 90 184/54 2 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 1:20:13 -16
1:19:49 Kirill Frolov RUS 29 Sep 93 3 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:21:11 -15
1:20:21 Roman Yevstifeyev RUS 19 Sep 92 4 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:22:21 -15
1:20:30 Perseus Karlström SWE 2 May 90 184/73 1 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:19:11 -16
1:20:31 Marius Žiukas LTU 29 Jun 85 185/70 2 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:21:27 -17
1:20:40 Christopher Linke GER 24 Oct 88 191/64 1 Naumburg 14 Apr 1:18:59 -17
1:20:42 Álvaro Martín ESP 18 Jun 94 181/62 1 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:19:36 -16
/10/
1:20:46 Álvaro Martín 6 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun
1:20:48 Diego García Carrera 2 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:20:50 Vasiliy Mizinov 3 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:20:51 Massimo Stano ITA 27 Feb 92 180/60 4 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:22:16 -15
1:20:53 Ivan Losev UKR 26 Jan 86 177/70 1 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:19:33 -14
1:20:54 Miguel Ángel López ESP 3 Jul 88 181/70 7 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:19:14 -15
1:20:55 Roman Yevstifeyev 2 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun
1:21:02 Aleksey Shevchuk RUS 10 Aug 97 5 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:20:57 -17
1:21:02 Massimo Stano Roma 4 Mar
1:21:10 Christopher Linke 1 Alytus 8 Jun
1:21:12 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR 22 Mar 86 180/68 2 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:18:37 -14
1:21:15 Diego García Carrera 1 Rio Maior 7 Apr
1:21:25 Ivan Banzeruk UKR 9 Feb 90 180/70 3 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:22:08 -15
1:21:25 Nils Brembach GER 23 Feb 93 184/68 5 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:20:42 -17
1:21:27 Miguel Ángel López 6 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:21:28 Aleksey Golovin RUS 24 Dec 88 6 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:22:06 -14
1:21:28 Tom Bosworth 2 Lugano 11 Mar
1:21:28 Kirill Frolov 3 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun
1:21:30 Andrey Tryapkin RUS 1 Dec 97 7 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:25:24 -17
1:21:31 Tom Bosworth 7 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:21:33 Massimo Stano 3 WTC Taicang 6 May
1:21:35 Hagen Pohle GER 5 Mar 92 177/64 8 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:19:58 -16
/20/
1:21:41 Hagen Pohle 3 Naumburg 14 Apr
1:21:45 Vasiliy Mizinov 2 Alytus 8 Jun
1:21:46 Stefano Chiesa ITA 25 May 96 4 Lugano 11 Mar 1:25:21 -17
1:21:48 Álvaro Martín 1 Castellón 18 Mar
1:21:51 Miguel Ángel López 2 Castellón 18 Mar
1:21:52 Federico Tontodonati ITA 30 Oct 89 169/55 Roma 4 Mar 1:21:56 -16
1:21:52 Kevin Campion FRA 23 May 88 183/63 9 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:20:28 -17
1:21:53 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR 4 Jul 89 171/65 1 Gomel 4 Apr 1:21:12 -17
1:21:55 Christopher Linke 1 Podébrady 7 Apr
1:22:00 Álvaro Martín 2 Rio Maior 7 Apr
1:22:06 João Vieira POR 20 Feb 76 174/58 11 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:20:09 -06

MEN 2018

1:22:15 NU23R Gabriel Bordier FRA 8 Oct 97 12 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:23:03 -17
1:22:18 Alex Wright IRL 19 Dec 90 173/64 10 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:21:17 -17
1:22:19 Artur Brzozowski POL 29 Mar 85 172/65 1 NC Warszawa 23 Jun 1:20:33 -17
1:22:24 Viktor Shumik UKR 21 May 98 180/73 11 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:28:44 -17
1:22:28 Ivan Losev 12 EC Berlin 11 Aug
1:22:35 Callum Wilkinson GBR 14 Mar 97 7 CWG Gold Coast 8 Apr 1:22:17 -17
/30/
1:22:44 Dawid Tomala POL 27 Aug 89 182/65 2 NC Warszawa 23 Jun 1:20:30 -13
1:22:48 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA 22 Aug 96 Roma 4 Mar 1:23:46 -17
1:22:48 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE 18 Sep 88 178/63 6 Rio Maior 7 Apr 1:21:12 -12
1:22:51 Karl Junghannß GER 6 Apr 96 5 Naumburg 14 Apr 1:22:08 -17
1:22:52 Luís Alberto Amezcua ESP 1 May 92 183/67 3 Castellón 18 Mar 1:19:46 -17
1:23:01 Sergey Sharipov RUS 14 Apr 92 4 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 1:23:10 -15
1:23:04 Francesco Fortunato ITA 13 Dec 94 16 EC Berlin 11 Aug 1:22:01 -17
1:23:14 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR 18 Apr 98 174/58 5 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar
1:23:19 Michele Antonelli ITA 23 May 94 Roma 4 Mar 1:23:55 -16
1:23:27 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR 22 May 82 172/62 1 NC Sumy 16 Jun 1:22:10 -09
/40/
1:23:31 Miguel Carvalho POR 2 Sep 94 186/72 12 Rio Maior 7 Apr 1:23:31 -17
1:23:53 Rafal Augustyn POL 14 May 84 178/71 7 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:20:53 -12
1:23:57 Carl Dohmann GER 18 May 90 182/60 7 Naumburg 14 Apr 1:21:26 -16
1:23:58 Rafal Sikora POL 17 Feb 87 187/76 3 NC Warszawa 23 Jun 1:21:04 -11
1:24:02 Máté Helebrandt HUN 12 Jan 89 174/60 1 Békéscsaba 22 Apr 1:22:31 -16
1:24:03 Serhiy Budza UKR 6 Dec 84 180/75 6 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:23:26 -17
1:24:03 Giorgio Rubino ITA 15 Apr 86 174/56 17 WTC Taicang 6 May 1:19:37 -09
1:24:07 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 12 Dec 97 6 Castellón 18 Mar 1:23:12 -17
1:24:09 Miroslav Úradník SVK 24 Mar 96 2 Leeds 23 Jun 1:25:24 -16
1:24:14 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA 27 Apr 92 175/56 5 Alytus 8 Jun 1:22:58 -15
/50/
1:24:15 Bence Venyercsán HUN 8 Jan 96 2 Békéscsaba 22 Apr 1:25:29 -17
1:24:23 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 3 Dec 80 168/61 8 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:20:18 -14
1:24:29 Jakub Jelonek POL 7 Jul 85 184/71 11 Podébrady 7 Apr 1:21:05 -12
1:24:36 Cian McManamon IRL 11 Oct 91 8 Lugano 11 Mar 1:24:03 -17
1:24:41 Damian Blocki POL 28 Apr 89 180/65 9 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:21:29 -17
1:24:44 Florin Alin Stirbu ROU 21 Apr 92 1 NC Alba Iulia 25 Mar 1:27:48 -17
1:24:52 Dmytro Sobchuk UKR 7 Nov 95 179/64 3 NC Sumy 16 Jun 1:27:03 -16
1:24:58 Håvard Haukenes NOR 22 Apr 90 180/68 21 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:23:15 -16
1:25:02 Nathaniel Seiler GER 6 Apr 96 8 Naumburg 14 Apr 1:22:48 -17
1:25:05 Kiril Shutov RUS 24 Sep 97 8 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:23:31 -17
/60/
1:25:07 Serhiy Susyk UKR 21 Jul 93 180/72 4 NC Sumy 16 Jun 1:27:00 -16
1:25:17 Zakhar Sliva RUS 1 Mar 98 9 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb
1:25:20 Oleh Svystun UKR 15 Sep 97 174/70 5 NC Sumy 16 Jun 1:32:45 -17
1:25:23 Leo Köpp GER 23 May 98 1 Douglas 2 Sep
1:25:28 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR 2 Oct 97 2 Gomel 4 Apr 1:26:50 -17
1:25:35 Yevgeniy Dobrynin RUS 19 Jul 97 10 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:27:48 -17
1:25:37 Fabian Bernabe FRA 13 Sep 95 2 NC Mérignac 18 Mar 1:24:51 -17
1:25:50 Luís Manuel Corchete ESP 14 May 84 185/74 7 Castellón 18 Mar 1:23:14 -07
1:25:51 Anders Hansson SWE 10 Mar 92 177/67 11 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:25:52 -16
1:25:51 Yohann Diniz FRA 1 Jan 78 185/69 3 NC Mérignac 18 Mar 1:17:02 -15
/70/
1:25:54 Roman Georgiyev RUS 10 Apr 95 11 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:27:51 -17
1:26:00 Nikolay Markov RUS 1 Feb 95 12 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:23:19 -15
1:26:03 Giacomo Brandi ITA 10 Sep 98 18 Podébrady 7 Apr 1:27:02 -16

1:26:09 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 22 May 85 175/65 12 Oceania Ch Adelaide 11 Feb 1:23:29 -08
1:26:15 Anatoli Homeleu BLR 29 May 96 3 Gomel 4 Apr 1:27:01 -16
1:26:17 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR 30 Aug 93 174/57 9 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:22:55 -16
1:26:27 Miguel Rodrigues POR 1 Nov 96 16 Rio Maior 7 Apr 1:26:05 -17
1:26:30 Artur Mastianica LTU 30 Jul 92 173/63 8 Alytus 8 Jun 1:28:17 -14
1:26:31 Rui Coelho POR 25 Sep 94 27 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:27:48 -17
1:26:40 Aleksey Vasilyev RUS 27 Feb 97 7 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 1:26:58 -17
/80/
1:26:45 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 28 Oct 91 181/65 1 NC Jyväskylä 19 Jul 1:24:01 -17
1:26:46 Aurelien Quinion FRA 27 Jan 93 20 Podébrady 7 Apr 1:22:29 -17
1:26:49 Ruslans Smolonskis LAT 15 Dec 96 9 Alytus 8 Jun 1:26:15 -17
1:26:53 Pablo Oliva ESP 15 Oct 96 28 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:26:16 -15
1:26:56 Andriy Marchuk UKR 12 Dec 98 178/60 3-22 Ivano-Frankivsk 21 Oct
1:27:01 Raivo Saulgriezis LAT 4 Jul 94 11 NC-w Lutsk 10 Mar 1:27:39 -17
1:27:01 Andreas Janker GER 13 Mar 83 9 Naumburg 14 Apr 1:26:06 -16
1:27:05 Serkan Dogan TUR 1 Apr 92 3 Ecka 14 Apr 1:23:46 -17
1:27:07 Pedro Isidro POR 17 Jul 85 175/58 17 Rio Maior 7 Apr 1:24:53 -15
1:27:12 Uladzimir Kalesnik BLR 7 Feb 92 4 Gomel 4 Apr 1:24:49 -17
/90/
1:27:13 Mert Atli TUR 23 Jul 93 1 Antalya 24 Feb 1:23:50 -16
1:27:13 Iván López ESP 29 Mar 97 31 IAAF Chall La Coruña 2 Jun 1:27:01 -17
1:27:16 José Ignacio Díaz ESP 22 Nov 79 168/53 8 Castellón 18 Mar 1:21:48 -06
1:27:23 Lukáš Gdula CZE 6 Dec 91 178/65 10 Lugano 11 Mar 1:25:50 -16
1:27:25 Nikita Rusin RUS 20 Aug 96 14 NC-w Sochi 19 Feb 1:26:45 -17
1:27:32 Valeriy Litanyuk UKR 2 Apr 94 175/75 7 NC Sumy 16 Jun 1:26:12 -17
1:27:48 Adrian Blocki POL 11 Apr 90 173/63 4 Dudince 24 Mar 1:25:55 -10
1:27:49 Dominik Cerný SVK 1 Nov 97 22 Podébrady 7 Apr 1:27:41 -17
1:27:55 Narcis Mihaila ROU 4 Aug 87 183/73 2 NC Alba Iulia 25 Mar 1:28:10 -17
1:27:55 Ivan Kakayev RUS 13 Aug 97 1 Kostroma 9 Sep 1:22:16 -17
/100/
1:27:57 Jesús Ángel García ESP 17 Oct 69 172/64 9 Castellón 18 Mar 1:23:00 -09
/100/
Other national leaders
/22/
1:29:19 Rick Liesting NED 18 Jul 77 11 Lugano 11 Mar 1:32:53 -17
1:34:47 Bruno Erent CRO 30 Dec 90 6 Ecka 14 Apr 1:34:38 -15
1:41:22 Ruslan Sergatšjov EST 17 Mar 00 16 Alytus 8 Jun
1:45:16 Andreas Nielsen DEN 29 Feb 88 Vallensbæk 5 May 1:33:45 -10
1:51:39 Anze Tesovnik SLO 20 Sep 98 45 Podébrady 7 Apr
1:57:53 Petar Lalov BUL 1 NC Dobrich 31 Mar
50km Race Walk
3:42:20 Sergey Bakulin RUS 13 Nov 86 1 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 3:43:26 -10
3:42:46 Matej Tóth SVK 10 Feb 83 185/72 1 Dudince 24 Mar 3:34:38 -15
3:44:43 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 28 Oct 91 181/65 2 Dudince 24 Mar 3:49:00 -17
3:44:59 Maryan Zakalnytskyy UKR 19 Aug 94 180/65 4 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:53:50 -17
3:46:32 Maryan Zakalnytskyy 1 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:47:27 Matej Tóth 2 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:47:59 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR 12 Jul 90 3 EC Berlin 7 Aug 4:03:53 -12
3:48:22 Rafal Augustyn POL 14 May 84 178/71 7 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:43:22 -16
3:48:35 Håvard Haukenes NOR 22 Apr 90 180/68 4 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:43:40 -17
3:48:54 Perseus Karlström SWE 2 May 90 184/73 8 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:44:35 -17
3:49:17 Ivan Banzeruk UKR 9 Feb 90 180/70 10 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:44:49 -14
3:49:54 Rafal Sikora POL 17 Feb 87 187/76 11 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:46:16 -11

MEN 2018

/10/
3:50:27 Carl Dohmann GER 18 May 90 182/60 5 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:45:21 -17
3:51:22 Jonathan Hilbert GER 21 Apr 95 1 Aschersleben 14 Oct 4:05:49 -17
3:51:37 Rafal Augustyn 6 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:52:25 Dzmitry Dziubin 13 WTC Taicang 5 May
3:52:40 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 19 Jan 84 187/69 2 Aschersleben 14 Oct 3:46:25 -12
3:52:56 Rafal Sikora 7 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:53:00 Michele Antonelli ITA 23 May 94 14 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:49:07 -17
3:53:05 Valeriy Litanyuk UKR 2 Apr 94 175/75 15 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:58:33 -16
3:53:32 Brendan Boyce IRL 15 Oct 86 183/76 17 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:48:55 -15
3:53:48 Jesús Ángel García ESP 17 Oct 69 172/64 18 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:39:54 -97
3:54:08 Nathaniel Seiler GER 6 Apr 96 8 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:55:13 -17
3:54:20 Dementiy Cheparev RUS 28 Oct 92 2 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 3:43:05 -17
3:54:26 Jarkko Kinnunen 3 Dudince 24 Mar
3:54:31 Adrian Blocki POL 11 Apr 90 173/63 19 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:47:16 -16
/20/
3:54:54 Nathaniel Seiler 20 WTC Taicang 5 May
3:54:57 Dmytro Sobchuk UKR 7 Nov 95 179/64 1 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 3:58:49 -16
3:55:09 Andrea Agrusti ITA 30 Aug 95 22 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:56:17 -16
3:55:28 José Ignacio Díaz ESP 22 Nov 79 168/53 9 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:48:08 -17
3:55:47 Marco De Luca ITA 12 May 81 189/72 10 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:44:47 -16
3:55:58 Carl Dohmann 23 WTC Taicang 5 May
3:56:05 Marc Tur ESP 30 Nov 94 1 NC Valencia 25 Feb
3:56:28 Marc Tur 24 WTC Taicang 5 May
3:56:37 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 10 Mar 85 185/72 25 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:55:45 -15
3:57:03 Andrea Agrusti 11 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:57:05 Aurelien Quinion FRA 27 Jan 93 3 Aschersleben 14 Oct
3:57:11 Adrian Blocki 12 EC Berlin 7 Aug
3:57:34 Benjamín Sánchez 2 NC Valencia 25 Feb
3:58:25 NU23R Bence Venyercsán HUN 8 Jan 96 13 EC Berlin 7 Aug 4:02:35 -16
3:58:29 Artur Mastianica LTU 30 Jul 92 173/63 14 EC Berlin 7 Aug 4:01:56 -17
3:58:33 Artur Mastianica 3 NC Valencia 25 Feb
3:58:37 Jesús Ángel García 4 NC Valencia 25 Feb
3:59:07 Serhiy Budza UKR 6 Dec 84 180/75 2 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 3:47:36 -13
/30/
3:59:14 Aleksey Terentyev RUS 19 Jul 91 3 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 4:05:14 -17
3:59:21 Dušan Majdán SVK 8 Sep 87 180/67 15 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:53:26 -14
3:59:32 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR 30 Aug 93 174/57 28 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:49:06 -14
3:59:48 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA 27 Apr 92 175/56 1 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
4:00:06 Arnis Rumbenieks LAT 4 Apr 88 173/63 5 Dudince 24 Mar 3:58:35 -08
4:00:40 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 22 May 85 175/65 6 Dudince 24 Mar 3:51:58 -14
4:01:17 Gregorio Angelini ITA 24 Jun 96 2 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
4:01:51 Dominik Cerný SVK 1 Nov 97 3 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
4:02:36 Karl Junghannß GER 6 Apr 96 31 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:47:01 -17
4:03:19 Michal Morvay SVK 19 Aug 96 4 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
/40/
4:03:39 Lukáš Gdula CZE 6 Dec 91 178/65 8 Dudince 24 Mar 3:54:29 -16
4:03:53 Ato Ibáñez SWE 14 Nov 85 177/69 20 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:48:42 -14
4:03:55 Serhiy Susyk UKR 21 Jul 93 180/72 3 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 4:25:52 -17
4:04:53 Anton Radko UKR 2 Jun 95 4 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
4:05:15 Hugo Andrieu FRA 16 Oct 92 35 WTC Taicang 5 May 4:06:42 -17
4:05:28 Jakub Jelonek POL 7 Jul 85 184/71 1 NC Wien 6 Oct
4:05:43 Pablo Oliva ESP 15 Oct 96 5 NC Valencia 25 Feb 4:00:31 -16
4:06:34 Dominic King GBR 30 May 83 179/60 10 Dudince 24 Mar 3:55:48 -16
4:06:50 Ihor Saharuk UKR 3 Jun 88 179/63 38 WTC Taicang 5 May 3:50:49 -14
4:08:16 Dan King GBR 30 May 83 11 Dudince 24 Mar 4:04:49 -08
/50/
4:08:41 Florin Alin Stirbu ROU 21 Apr 92 Bucuresti 27 Oct

4:09:12 Aleksey Kudashkin RUS 1 Feb 97 4 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun
4:09:53 Oleksiy Shelest UKR 27 Mar 73 174/65 5 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 3:53:46 -12
4:11:07 Stefano Chiesa ITA 25 May 96 40 WTC Taicang 5 May
4:11:25 Pedro Isidro POR 17 Jul 85 175/58 1 NC Porto de Mós 7 Jan 3:55:44 -15
4:11:36 Anders Hansson SWE 10 Mar 92 177/67 23 EC Berlin 7 Aug 3:58:00 -17
4:12:22 NR Bruno Erent CRO 30 Dec 90 12 Dudince 24 Mar 4:13:01 -17
4:15:17 Florian Mayer FRA 11 Dec 96 1 NC Mérignac 18 Mar 4:25:34 -17
4:16:30 Niccolò Coppini ITA 26 Sep 97 6 Reggio Emilia 21 Oct
4:17:04 Stepan Pasichnyy UKR 11 Apr 98 1-22 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
/60/
4:17:23 Helder Santos POR 7 Mar 96 6 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
4:17:43 Zakhar Sliva RUS 1 Mar 98 5 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun
4:17:51 Kyrylo Andrushchenko UKR 30 Jan 93 183/74 7 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
4:18:19 Roman Georgiyev RUS 10 Apr 95 6 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 4:10:14 -17
4:18:37 Marius Cocioran ROU 10 Jul 83 178/66 Bucuresti 27 Oct
4:19:47 Sergey Avvakumenkov RUS 18 Sep 96 7 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun 4:39:18 -16
4:21:14 Dávid Tokodi HUN 3 May 91 14 Dudince 24 Mar
4:22:04 Andriy Krasnovskyy UKR 1 Feb 98 2-22 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
4:22:48 Francisco Arcilla ESP 14 Jan 84 171/62 7 NC Valencia 25 Feb 3:55:06 -16
4:24:57 Konstadínos Dedópoulos GRE 1 May 94 174/62 1 NC Marathónas 14 Jan 4:09:33 -16
/70/
4:26:36 Dimítrios Tsordiás GRE 7 Feb 96 174/62 2 NC Marathónas 14 Jan 4:31:00 -16
4:29:39 Aleksandr Aysabakiyev RUS 10 Dec 89 8 NC Cheboksary 9 Jun
4:30:02 Andrei Gafita ROU 7 Dec 96 Bucuresti 27 Oct
4:32:56 Nazariy Stepanyuk UKR 20 Aug 94 170/56 8 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct 4:40:26 -16
4:35:18 Konstadínos Stamélos GRE 20 Apr 89 187/68 3 NC Marathónas 14 Jan 4:37:21 -17
4:35:54 Rafael Ballesteros ESP 21 Jan 72 8 NC Valencia 25 Feb 4:16:22 -12
4:37:01 Jean Blancheteau FRA 7 Jan 96 2 NC Mérignac 18 Mar
4:37:42 Jonathan Hobbs GBR 17 May 93 3 NC Mérignac 18 Mar 4:51:51 -16
4:39:56 Cristiano António POR 15 Oct 88 2 NC Porto de Mós 7 Jan 4:40:28 -14
4:40:04 Jean-Franck Vanoosthuyse FRA 28 Jul 79 4 NC Mérignac 18 Mar
/80/
4:40:34 Maxime Faiteau FRA 3 Nov 90 5 NC Mérignac 18 Mar 4:46:20 -17
4:44:11 Luís Silva POR 26 Aug 70 3 Porto de Mós 7 Jan 4:24:55 -06
4:44:39 Anton Kravchenko UKR 11 Feb 99 3-22 Ivano-Frankivsk 20 Oct
4:54:45 Grzegorz Grinholc POL 5 Mar 77 2 NC Wien 6 Oct 4:34:34 -16
4:57:38 Peter Tichý SVK 12 Mar 69 177/67 15 Dudince 24 Mar 3:51:22 -96
4 x 100m
37.61 Great Britain GBR 1 Müller
Chijindu Ujah, Zharnel Hughes, Adam Gemili, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake London 22 Jul 37.47 -17
37.80 GBR 1 EC
Chijindu Ujah, Zharnel Hughes, Adam Gemili, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Berlin 12 Aug
37.84 GBR 1h1 EC
Chijindu Ujah, Zharnel Hughes, Adam Gemili, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Berlin 12 Aug
37.98 NR Turkey TUR 2 EC
Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Yigitcan Hekimoglu, Ramil Guliyev Berlin 12 Aug 38.30 -16
38.03 NR The Netherlands NED 3 EC
Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Taymir Burnet Berlin 12 Aug 38.29 -12
38.13 GBR 1 CWG
Reuben Arthur, Zharnel Hughes, Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Gold Coast 14 Apr 38.02 -14
38.15 GBR 1h2 CWG Gold Coast 13 Apr

MEN 2018

Reuben Arthur, Zharnel Hughes, Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
38.21 NR NED 3 Müller
Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Taymir Burnet London 22 Jul
38.30 NED 2h1 EC
Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Taymir Burnet Berlin 12 Aug
38.30 TUR 3h1 EC
Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Yigitcan Hekimoglu, Ramil Guliyev Berlin 12 Aug
38.31 GBR 1 Classic
Richard Kilty, Zharnel Hughes, Adam Gemili, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Brisbane 28 Mar
38.49 Italy ITA 1 MedG
Federico Cattaneo, Eseosa Desalu, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu Tarragona 30 Jun 38.17 -10
38.50 TUR 2 MedG
Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Yigitcan Hekimoglu, Ramil Guliyev Tarragona 30 Jun
38.51 France FRA 4 EC
Mickael-Méba Zeze, Marvin Rene, Stuart Dutamby, Mouhamadou Fall Berlin 12 Aug 37.79 -90
38.56 Germany GER 4 World Cup
Michael Bryan, Patrick Domogala, Roy Schmidt, Aleixo Platini Menga London 14 Jul 38.02 -12
38.59 NED 1
Taymir e Burnet, Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina Amsterdam 12 May 40.34 -09
38.61 FRA 5 World Cup
Mickael-Méba Zeze, Marvin Rene, Stuart Dutamby, Mouhamadou Fall London 14 Jul
38.62 FRA 1
Stuart Dutamby, Mouhamadou Fall, Mickael-Méba Zeze, Christophe Lemaitre Genève 9 Jun
38.62 FRA 1h2 EC
Mickael-Méba Zeze, Marvin Rene, Stuart Dutamby, Mouhamadou Fall Berlin 12 Aug
38.68A TUR 1
Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Izzet Safer, Aykut Ay Erzurum 14 Jul
38.71 Ukraine UKR 5 EC
Oleksandr Sokolov, Emil Ibrahimov, Volodymyr Suprun, Serhiy Smelyk Berlin 12 Aug 38.53 -02
38.75 FRA 4 Müller
Mickael-Méba Zeze, Marvin Rene, Stuart Dutamby, Amaury Golitin London 22 Jul
38.77 Poland POL 1 Bestseller
Krzysztof Grzeskowiak, Remigiusz Olszewski, Dominik Kopec, Przemyslaw Slowikowski Goleniów 20 Jun 38.31 -12
38.79 GER 1
Philipp Trutenat, Robin Erewa, Maurice Huke, Robert Hering NC Nürnberg 22 Jul 39.01 -17
38.82 GER 1 Weinheim 6 Jul
Lucas Jakubzcyk Lucas, Patrick Domogala, Julian Reus, Aleixo Platini Menga
38.86 UKR 2h2 EC
Oleksandr Sokolov, Emil Ibrahimov, Volodymyr Suprun, Serhiy Smelyk Berlin 12 Aug
38.87 GBR 2
Reuben Arthur, Harry Aikines Aryeetey, Tommy Ramdhan, Ojie Edoburun Genève 9 Jun
38.91 POL 7 World Cup
Krzysztof Grzeskowiak, Remigiusz Olszewski, Dominik Kopec, Przemyslaw Slowikowski London 14 Jul
38.92 NR Finland FIN 6
Eetu Rantala, Otto Ahlfors, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola EC Berlin 12 Aug 39.25 -16
38.94 Czech Republic CZE 4h1
Zdenek Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Pavel Maslák EC Berlin 12 Aug 39.17 -99
/10/
38.97 GBR 8 World Cup
Reuben Arthur, Sam Gordon, Andy Robertson, Confidence Lawson London 14 Jul
38.99 CZE 1
Zdenek Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Dominik Záleský Odlozil Praha 4 Jun
39.07 Portugal POR 7 EC
José Lopes, Diogo Antunes, Frederico Curvelo, Carlos Nascimento Berlin 12 Aug 38.65 -15
39.12 Spain ESP 4h2 EC
Patrick Chinedu Ike, Pol Retamal, Daniel Rodríguez, Ángel David Rodríguez Berlin 12 Aug 38.46 -13
39.13 Switzerland SUI 5h2 EC
Suganthan Somasundaram, Silvan Wicki, Florian Clivaz, Alex Wilson Berlin 12 Aug 38.54 -14

39.18A NR Romania ROU 2
Costin Florian Homiuc, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Petre Rezmives Erzurum 14 Jul 39.21 -15
39.49 Greece GRE 6h1 EC
Efthímios Steryioúlis, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos, Panayiótis Trivizás, Likoúrgos- Stéfanos Tsákonas Berlin 12 Aug 38.61 -99
39.71A Israel ISR
Asaf Malka, Dayan Aviv, Imri Persiado, Gal Arad 3 Erzurum 14 Jul 38.81 -99
39.73 Russia RUS 1 Rus Cup
Dmitriy Shkuropatov, Konstantin Petryashov, Kirill Chernukhin, Maksim Rafilovich Smolensk 29 May 39.55 -13
39.86 Sweden SWE 1
Felix Svensson, Stefan Tärnhuvud, Douglas Hellbratt, Tony Darkwah Sollentuna 28 Jun 38.63 -96
40.04 Denmark DEN 3
Festus Asante, Kojo Musah, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Frederik Schou- Nielsen Sollentuna 28 Jun 39.71 -11
40.14 Estonia EST 1
Kaspar Mesila, Richard Pulst, Tony Nõu, Marek Niit Ogre 15 Jun 39.52 -14
/20/
40.22 Lithuania LTU 1 NC
Mantas Šeštokas, Ugnius Savickas, Kostas Skrabulis, Gediminas Truskauskas Tel Aviv 5 Jul 39.81 -09
40.23 Norway NOR 1-22 Nordic Ch
Christian Mensah, Even Meinseth, Mathias Hove Johansen, Muhammed Jatta Gävle 11 Aug 38.96 -97
40.30 NU20R Ireland IRL 2-19
David McDonald, Aaron Sexton, Jack Dempsey, David Murphy Mannheim 23 Jun 39.26 -00
40.54 Hungary HUN
Bálint Szeles, Bence Boros, Dániel Szabó, Kristóf Pap 2-22 v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 38.67 -86
40.55 Bulgaria BUL 4 BalkanC
Slavi Mutafov, Vesselin Jivkov, Antonio Ivanov, Denis Dimitrov Stara Zagora 20 Jul 38.99 -80
4 x 400m
2:59.47 Belgium BEL 1 EC
Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Jonathan Sacoor, Kevin Borlée Berlin 11 Aug 2:58.52 -16
3:00.36 Great Britain GBR 2 EC
Rabah Yousif, Dwayne Cowan, Matthew Hudson-Smith, Martyn Rooney Berlin 11 Aug 2:56.60 -96
3:00.78 Spain ESP 3 EC
Óscar Husillos, Lucas Bua, Samuel García, Bruno Hortelano Berlin 11 Aug 3:00.65 -17
3:01.62 GBR 1h1 EC
Cameron Chalmers, Dwayne Cowan, Rabah Yousif, Martyn Rooney Berlin 10 Aug
3:01.67 France FRA 2h1 EC
Mame-Ibra Anne, Mamoudou Hanne, Teddy Atine, Thomas Jordier Berlin 10 Aug 2:58.96 -03
3:02.08 FRA 4 EC
Ludvy Vaillant, Mamoudou Hanne, Teddy Atine, Thomas Jordier Berlin 11 Aug
3:02.11 Italy ITA 1
Daniele Corsa, Michele Tricca, Vladimir Aceti, Davide Re Bern 16 Jun 3:01.37 -86
3:02.27 Poland POL 5 EC
Karol Zalewski, Rafal Omelko, Lukasz Krawczuk, Kajetan Duszynski Berlin 11 Aug 2:58.00 -98
3:02.34 ITA 6 EC
Edoardo Scotti, Michele Tricca, Davide Re, Matteo Galvan Berlin 11 Aug
3:02.52 NR Czech Republic CZE 3h1 EC
Patrik Šorm, Michal Desenský, Vít Müller, Pavel Maslák Berlin 10 Aug 3:02.66 -16
3:02.55 BEL 1h2 EC
Julien Watrin, Robin Vanderbemden, Jonathan Sacoor, Dylan Borlée Berlin 10 Aug
3:02.75 POL 4h1 EC
Dariusz Kowaluk, Rafal Omelko, Mateusz Rzezniczak, Kajetan Duszynski Berlin 10 Aug
3:02.80 POL 2 World Cup
Dariusz Kowaluk, Rafal Omelko, Mateusz Rzezniczak, Karol Zalewski London 15 Jul
3:03.00 CZE 7 EC
Jan Tesar, Pavel Maslák, Patrik Šorm, Filip Šnejdr Berlin 11 Aug
3:03.16 Germany GER 3 World Cup London 15 Jul 2:59.99 -93

MEN 2018

Johannes Trefz, Torben Junker, Fabian Dammermann, Patrick Schneider
3:03.28 GBR 2
Cameron Chalmers, Grant Plenderleith, Ben Snaith, Jamal Rhoden-Stevens Bern 16 Jun
3:03.37 GER 5h1 EC
Marvin Schlegel, Torben Junker, Fabian Dammermann, Johannes Trefz Berlin 10 Aug
3:03.51 The Netherlands NED 3
Tony van Diepen, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Terrence Agard, Jochem Dobber Bern 16 Jun 3:02.37 -17
3:03.54 ITA 1
Giuseppe Leonardi, Michele Tricca, Matteo Galvan, Davide Re MedG Tarragona 30 Jun
3:04.05 EU20R ITA 1-19 WJ
Klaudio Gjetja, Andrea Romani, Alessandro Sibilio, Edoardo Scotti Tampere 15 Jul
3:04.08 ITA 2h2
Edoardo Scotti, Michele Tricca, Vladimir Aceti, Davide Re EC Berlin 10 Aug
3:04.62 ESP 3h2 EC
Mark Ujakpor, Lucas Bua, Darwin Andrés Echeverry, Samuel García Berlin 10 Aug
3:04.69 GER 8 EC
Patrick Schneider, Torben Junker, Fabian Dammermann, Johannes Trefz Berlin 11 Aug
3:04.71 ESP 2 MedG
Lucas Bua, David Jiménez, Mark Ujakpor, Darwin Andrés Echeverry Tarragona 30 Jun
3:04.88 Russia RUS 1 NC
Maksim Rafilovich, Andrey Rudenko, Andrey Kukharenko, Mikhail Filatov Kazan 22 Jul 3:04.72 -17
/10/
3:05.28 Turkey TUR 4
Batuhan Altintas, Yasmani Copello, Sinan Ören, Yavuz Can MedG Tarragona 30 Jun 3:02.22 -16
3:05.95 Ukraine UKR 6h1 EC
Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Danylo Danylenko, Stanislav Senyk, Vitaliy Butrym Berlin 10 Aug 3:02.35 -01
3:07.80 Croatia CRO 6h2
Mateo Ružic, Hrvoje Cukman, Sven Cepus, Mateo Kovacic EC Berlin 10 Aug 3:05.42 -00
3:08.02 Switzerland SUI 5
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa, Joel Burgunder, Ricky Petrucciani, Charles Devantay Bern 16 Jun 3:02.46 -99
3:08.15 Ireland IRL 6
Christopher O’Donnell, Brandon Arrey, Andrew Mellon, Thomas Barr Bern 16 Jun 3:01.26 -15
3:08.29 Romania ROU 2 BalkanC
Cristian Radu, Andonii Constantin, David-Iustin Nastase, Robert Parge Stara Zagora 21 Jul 3:04.23 -06
3:09.37 Sweden SWE 1 FINvSWE
Anton Sigurdsson, Felix Francois, Hampus Widlund, Erik Martinsson Tampere 1 Sep 3:02.57 -72
3:10.14 Finland FIN 2
Eljas Aalto, Christoffer Envall, Filiph Johansson, Markus Teijula FINvSWE Tampere 1 Sep 3:01.12 -72
3:11.69 Serbia SRB
Emir Bekric, Marko Vozab, Igor Garaj, Ivan Markovic 4 BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 2:59.95 -91
3:12.07 Moldova MDA 5
Cristin Esanu, Ion Siuris, Andrei Daranuta, Andrei Sturmilov BalkanC Stara Zagora 21 Jul 3:07.65 -88
/20/
3:14.57 Estonia EST
Tony Nõu, Sten Ütsmüts, Marek Niit, Rasmus Kisel 1 Ogre 16 Jun 3:06.07 -15
3:14.63 Latvia LAT 2
Aleksandrs Kucs, Ilja Petrušenko, Aleksandrs Madijarovs, Emils Rugums Ogre 16 Jun 3:04.30 -97
3:14.90 Hungary HUN 3-22
Balázs Gyori, Máté Együd, Gábor Fekete, Tibor Dávid Tasi v3Nat Kraków 8 Jul 3:03.64 -99
3:15.04 Norway NOR 1
Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas, Lars Gausemel Stølen, Didrik Hexeberg Warlo, Syver Røinaas Nesodden 20 May
3:15.24 Lithuania LTU 3
Rokas Pacevicius, Daniel Golovacki, Rapolas Saulius, Arturas Janauskas Ogre 16 Jun 3:09.93 -04